Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2018 — Tempe, AZ/US

97 Judges in Lincoln-Douglas

Para First Last School State Rounds
Momen Abdelkarim Hamilton High School AZ 6
Mustafa Alam BASIS Chandler HS AZ 6
Tim Alderete The Meadows School NV 6
Vibha Argawal Westridge School CA 2
Zach Baker Layton HS UT 6
Lauren Barney Hired 3
Margo Batha Los Alamos High School NM 4
Shiela Berselli Palo Verde HS NV 0
Victor Billings Skyridge HS UT 6
Keyonte Boyd Desert Vista HS AZ 4
Derek Brown Durham Academy NC 4
Richard Bui Desert Vista HS AZ 4
Rachel Caldwell Hamilton High School AZ 5
Vicki Capin Catalina Foothills AZ 0
Nithin Chalapathi Salt Lake City West HS UT 6
Jean Chatham Red Mountain High School AZ 4
indu Chatham Hired 0
Vivian Chau Hired 6
Claudia Cheeti Hamilton High School AZ 6
Maanik Chotalla Brophy College Prep AZ 6
J Croswhite Intermountain Christian School UT 6
Mathew Cusson Mountain View HS AZ 4
Michael Dandridge Coral Academy Of Science Las Vegas NV 6
Mitchell Dyer Mesquite HS AZ 2
Sharon Ellsworth-Nielson Park City High School Debate UT 3
Annette Encinas Corona Del Sol HS AZ 2
Ryan Ferdowsian Hired 3
Nicole Figueroa Hired 6
Richard Glover McClintock AZ 6
Kayla Green Hired 6
Lara Grow Grantsville HS UT 6
Carmela Guaglianone McClintock AZ 6
Anil Gupta Mission San Jose HS CA 2
Gina Gurtler BASIS Ahwatukee AZ 4
Logan Guthrie Hired 3
Andrea Haas Park City High School Debate UT 5
Aubree Hansen La Cueva HS NM 6
Nathan Harness Hired 6
Xavier Henes Westridge School CA 6
Emma Hobbs Hired 6
Kyle Hohmann Perry (Independent) AZ 4
Richard Holmes Los Alamos High School NM 5
Meg Howell-Haymaker Mountain View HS AZ 6
Chris Jordan Brophy College Prep AZ 6
Jeff Joseph Kent Denver School CO 6
Priya Kandaswamy Mira Loma Matadors CA 2
Ryan Kibby Desert Vista HS AZ 6
Nick Klemp Phoenix Country Day School AZ 2
Joseph Kubiak Basis Mesa AZ 4
Tessa Kunz Sky View UT 6
Jake Kunzler Sky View UT 6
Alex Labban Red Mountain High School AZ 5
Michael Lamb Green Valley High School NV 4
Cecilia LaPlace Hamilton High School AZ 6
Eric Le Hired 6
Nathan Leal BASIS Independent Silicon Valley CA 6
Jill Leaver Hamilton High School AZ 5
Crawford Leavoy Durham Academy NC 2
Alec Lenamond Flintridge Preparatory CA 6
Eric Luchs Foothill HS NV 6
Julian Maglanoc Mesquite HS AZ 4
Kush Mahajani BASIS Scottsdale AZ 6
John Martin La Reina CA 6
Maria Mason Presentation HS CA 6
Paul Meade Hamilton High School AZ 6
Thea Migel Catalina Foothills AZ 2
Brendan Morey Brophy College Prep AZ 2
Rosemary Muldoon Salpointe Catholic HS AZ 6
Krishna Murugan Brophy College Prep AZ 6
Stuart Newfeld Tempe Preparatory Academy AZ 6
Marlene Pearce Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus AZ 6
Rahul Ramesh Hamilton High School AZ 6
Colin Redman Hired 3
James Ritchey Grand County High School UT 6
James Ritchey Grand County High School UT 6
Jennie Savage Palo Alto HS CA 6
Susan Seep Horizon HS AZ 6
Jack Shaffstall Horizon HS AZ 6
Ekta Shah The Quarry Lane School CA 2
Destinee Sior Hamilton High School AZ 4
Jaclyn Stack Hamilton High School AZ 6
Courtney Stern Advanced Technologies Acad NV 2
Michael Stewart Green Valley High School NV 6
Mica Tacderan Chandler Preparatory Academy AZ 2
Kate Totz Hired 6
Cynthia Tran Mesquite HS AZ 6
Ashwath Vijayakumar BASIS Scottsdale AZ 4
Akshita Vora Hamilton High School AZ 6
Mathew Walker Copper Hills HS UT 6
Tracy Weaver Mesquite HS AZ 4
Allison Wexler Catalina Foothills AZ 6
Glen Wilk BASIS Scottsdale AZ 2
Anna Williams Park City High School Debate UT 5
Scott Woods BASIS Scottsdale AZ 1
Siavash Yaghoobi Saratoga HS CA 6
Deidre Zapata Hamilton High School AZ 6
Daniela Zarnescu Catalina Foothills AZ 3