|
Satish
|
Agrawal
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Lujain
|
Al-Saleh
|
Foothill Technology High School
|
CA
|
|
Joseph
|
Arokiaraj
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Manish
|
Asnani
|
Archbishop Mitty High School
|
CA
|
|
Kenyatta
|
Barton
|
Palo Alto Debate!
|
CA
|
|
Stefan
|
Bauschard
|
Lakeland
|
NY
|
|
Brian
|
Bengler
|
Granada Hills High
|
CA
|
|
Rajib
|
Bhakat
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
|
Drazen
|
Borkovic
|
Mountain View High School
|
CA
|
|
Ann
|
Boutin
|
San Marino HS
|
CA
|
|
Wendy
|
Brew
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
|
Kavita
|
Burra
|
Young Genius Academy
|
CA
|
|
Jace
|
Camarillo
|
Los Osos HS
|
CA
|
|
Leah
|
Carolan
|
American Heritage
|
FL
|
|
Richard
|
Chan
|
Mission San Jose HS
|
CA
|
|
Shankar
|
Chandramouly
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
|
June
|
Chang
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Erik
|
Charp
|
Albany High School
|
CA
|
|
Jennifer
|
Chen
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Christine
|
Cheng
|
Cupertino HS
|
CA
|
|
Amardeep
|
Chhatwal
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Andrew
|
Chizewer
|
1111111
Hire
|
IL
|
|
Johnny
|
Choi
|
Young Genius Academy
|
CA
|
|
Rachel
|
Corn
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Alisa
|
Currier
|
Claremont
|
CA
|
|
James
|
Cusack
|
Tsinghua International School
|
|
|
Manish
|
Das
|
Milpitas
|
CA
|
|
Celisa
|
Date
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Young
|
Day
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
Ebru
|
Dogan
|
Nova 42
|
CA
|
|
John
|
Eichman
|
Yucaipa HS
|
CA
|
|
Stan
|
Eigenbrodt
|
John Paul II HS
|
TX
|
|
Qian
|
Fu
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
Serena
|
Fuchs
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Yongmin
|
Ge
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Elisabeth
|
Girke
|
Riverside STEM Academy
|
CA
|
|
Geetika
|
Goel
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Laurel
|
Goycoolea
|
St. Francis High School
|
CA
|
|
Susan
|
Gundell
|
San Marino HS
|
CA
|
|
Ashish
|
Gupta
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Sanjiv
|
Gupta
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Alex
|
Herrera
|
Riverside STEM Academy
|
CA
|
|
Ken
|
Hiremath
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Elaine
|
Holliman
|
Albany High School
|
CA
|
|
Bin
|
Hu
|
Presentation HS
|
CA
|
|
Justin
|
Huang
|
BASIS Silicon Valley
|
CA
|
|
Kimberly
|
Huang
|
Mission San Jose HS
|
CA
|
|
Xiaodong
|
Huang
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
Hasnain
|
Jaffrey
|
Milpitas
|
CA
|
|
Hyonggi
|
Jeon
|
Cupertino HS
|
CA
|
|
Chelsea
|
Ji
|
Yucaipa HS
|
CA
|
|
Wenqing
|
Jiang
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
|
Kai
|
Jing
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Cecilia
|
Johnston
|
Foothill Technology High School
|
CA
|
|
Firouzeh
|
Jorabchi
|
Wilcox High School
|
CA
|
|
Monica
|
Joshi
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Kamat
|
KAMAT
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Manisha
|
Kand
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Hojat
|
Khelghati
|
Presentation HS
|
CA
|
|
Brian
|
Kim
|
La Canada High School
|
CA
|
|
Jamie
|
Kim
|
Valencia High School
|
CA
|
|
Jin
|
Kuang
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
Krish
|
Kumar
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
|
Sunil
|
Kumar
|
Milpitas
|
CA
|
|
Andrew
|
Labott
|
Oak Ridge High School
|
CA
|
|
Mike
|
Lacy
|
Ivy Bridge Academy
|
GA
|
|
Shobhan
|
Lakkapragada
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Joyce
|
Li
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Tina
|
Liu
|
Peter's Debate Institute
|
|
|
Heather
|
Magee-Hill
|
Carlsbad HS
|
CA
|
|
Shobha
|
Mandayam
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Ravi
|
Mannem
|
Lynbrook High School
|
CA
|
|
Reid
|
Marcus
|
Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
|
Stevie
|
Miles
|
Palo Alto Debate!
|
CA
|
|
Manvendra
|
Mishra
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Fridrick
|
Ni
|
BC Academy
|
BC
|
|
Carrie
|
O'Leary
|
Cupertino HS
|
CA
|
|
Nitin
|
Okhade
|
Mission San Jose HS
|
CA
|
|
Abitha
|
Padmanabhan
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Deborah
|
Park
|
Amador Valley High School
|
CA
|
|
Yashwant
|
Parmar
|
BL Education
|
BC
|
|
Vani
|
Pata
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Xufei
|
Qian
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Samir
|
Rajadnya
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Hema
|
Ramaswamy
|
Mission San Jose HS
|
CA
|
|
Amit
|
Rastogi
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
|
Diwakar
|
Reddy
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Renae
|
Rhodes
|
Mountain View High School
|
CA
|
|
Emad
|
Saberi
|
Wesley Academy
|
CN
|
|
Jasmine
|
Saini
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
|
Sundar
|
Sankaran
|
Saratoga High School
|
CA
|
|
Kelly
|
Scoggins
|
Episcopal School Of Dallas
|
TX
|
|
Emnet
|
Shibre
|
DSST: Cole HS
|
CO
|
|
Jingjun
|
Shu
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Raphaël
|
Sirvent
|
St. Francis High School
|
CA
|
|
Erich
|
Smeaton
|
Korea International School
|
|
|
Uma
|
Sonthalia
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Odessa
|
Spore
|
Albany High School
|
CA
|
|
Mandayam
|
Srivas
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Paul
|
Stein
|
Albany High School
|
CA
|
|
Connor
|
Stewart Hunter
|
Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
|
Jitendra
|
Subudhi
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
|
Han
|
Suk
|
La Canada High School
|
CA
|
|
Chao
|
Tang
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
|
Ashwath
|
Thirumalai
|
Cupertino HS
|
CA
|
|
Vidya
|
Tiru
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Freeman
|
Tong
|
Wesley Academy
|
CN
|
|
Rashmi
|
Verma
|
Saratoga High School
|
CA
|
|
Lining
|
Wan
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Curtis
|
Wang
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
|
Jenny
|
Wang
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Ryan
|
Wang
|
Peter's Debate Institute
|
|
|
Laura
|
Xi
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Janet
|
Xia
|
Saratoga High School
|
CA
|
|
Dongji
|
Xie
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
|
James
|
Xu
|
Monta Vista High School
|
CA
|
|
Jiandong
|
Xu
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Jielei
|
Xu
|
Albany High School
|
CA
|
|
Ming
|
Xu
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
|
Cathy
|
Yang
|
The Spartans
|
|
|
Benglee
|
Yeap
|
Milpitas
|
CA
|
|
Thomas
|
Yu
|
Cupertino HS
|
CA
|
|
Judy
|
Zhang
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
Sophie
|
Zhang
|
Wilcox High School
|
CA
|
|
Lynn
|
Zhao
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Lei
|
Zheng
|
BASIS Silicon Valley
|
CA
|
|
Jun
|
Zhong
|
Dougherty Valley High School
|
CA
|
|
Jiangli
|
Zhou
|
PalmTree Academy
|
CA
|
|
jane
|
cheng
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
shilpa
|
shanbhag
|
Miller Middle School
|
CA
|