Harvard APDA Tournament 2016

2016 — Cambridge, MA/US

Judges in APDA (120 judges)

First Last School State
Sophia Caldera Hired
Josh Zoffer Hired
Nathaniel Donahue Hired
Nicolas Ontiveros Hired
Sanchir Boldoo Hired
Christopher Meyer Columbia University in the City of New York NY
Jacob Miller Hired
Justin Campos Wesleyan CT
Jonathan Chen Wesleyan CT
Shomik Ghosh Hired
Shira Almeleh Hired
Tiffany Keung Hired
David Kimel Hired
Ellina Woodgate Princeton NJ
Mars He Hired
Molli Goetz Hired
Claire Chen Hired
Joy Jing Hired
Klaus Ashorn Hired
Brennan Dizdar Hired
Alex Wu Hired
John Hunt Hired
Dhruva Bhat Hired
Hussein Elbakri Columbia University in the City of New York NY
Alexandria Hayman Tufts MA
Anthony Cruz Columbia University in the City of New York NY
Abrar Nadroo Columbia University in the City of New York NY
Finn Brown Hired
Bo Seo Hired
Danielle Newton Princeton NJ
William Pugh Princeton NJ
Nathan Hernandez West Point NY
Daniel O'Leary Hired
Ben Kornfeld Hired
Marcelle Meyer Fordham MA
Jae Seung Lee Hired
Nicholas Morihisa Hired
Bogena Dergalo CUNY NY
Endi Mato Smith MA
Matthew Arons Hired
Tiana Menon Hired
Gabrielle Preston Hired
Catherine Zheng Hired
Jerusalem Demsas Hired
Frantzy Luzincourt CUNY NY
Carlton Johnson Stony Brook NY
Rebekah Ninan Princeton NJ
Masha Vernik Boston Uni MA
John Goulandris Tufts MA
Rishab Guha Hired
Kenneth Shinozuka Hired
Kieren Kresevic Hired
Jessi Glueck Hired
Justas Janonis Hired
Katherine Bogomolova Columbia University in the City of New York NY
Xavier Sottile Yale CT
Richard Tong Hired
Harry Meadows Bates Debate (Brooks Quimby Debate Council) ME
Jesse Victoroff Hired
Sarah Balakrishnan Hired
Trevor Colliton CUNY NY
Benjamin Stalnaker Brown RI
Rodsy Modhurima Williams MA
Omar Kawam Williams MA
Allen Wang Williams MA
Jared Gaby-Biegel GW DC
Dominic Vazquez Wesleyan CT
Ata Leblebici Boston Uni MA
Ben Simonds-Malamud Northeastern MA
Danny DeBois Hired
Sagie Tvizer Brandeis MA
Daniel Jaffe Brandeis MA
Daniel Westrich Tufts MA
Jonah Feldman Tufts MA
Caleb Foote Brown RI
Nicolas Cathcart Brown RI
Neha Godbole Northeastern MA
Zachary Shaps Stony Brook NY
Natalie Hales West Point NY
Peter Falk Northeastern MA
Spencer Glenn Northeastern MA
Sravya Nallaganchu Northeastern MA
Ananya Hariharan Wellesley MA
Mandira Venkat Smith MA
Koya Nakata Bates Debate (Brooks Quimby Debate Council) ME
Laura Coughlin Boston Uni MA
Teddy Wyman Boston Uni MA
Zachary Benjamin Dartmouth NH
Anirudh Dasarathy Princeton NJ
Michael Olesberg Tufts MA
Matt Futterman Brandeis MA
Yu YU Hired
Andrew O'Donohue Hired
Nadine Khoury Hired
Archie Hall Hired
Segan Helle Hired
Saksham Jain Hired
Joanne Lee Hired
Cameron Comrie Hired
Fanelesibonge Mashwama Hired
Davis Lazowski Hired
Caroline Wechsler Hired
Vojta Drmota Hired
Natty Siegel Wesleyan CT
Amol Punjabi Hired
James Swingos Hired
Amelia Berg Brandeis MA
Henry Snow Brandeis MA
Tejal Patwardhan Hired
Akash Wasil Hired
Daniel Lu Hired
Sarah Ryan Hired
Cameron Cohen Hired
Aravind Byju Hired
Eric Yang Hired
Victor Yang Hired
Karis Tai Hired
Richard Dunn Hired
Eric Sun Hired
Amanda Chen Hired