Washington Warrior Invitational

2016 — Sioux Falls, SD/US

Judges in Individual Event Judges (105 judges)

First Last School State
Jordan Bakken Tea Area School District SD
Colter Heirigs Aberdeen Central SD
Cade Hager Aberdeen Central SD
Kailyn Johnson O'Gorman SD
Destiny Pinder-Buckley Mitchell SD
Wendy Sivik Mitchell SD
Abe Kalovsky Mitchell SD
Krumholz Krumholz Mitchell SD
Brian Patrick Mitchell SD
Jordan Hanson Watertown SD
Maggie O'Brien Watertown SD
Donus Roberts Watertown SD
Sue Nipe O'Gorman SD
Marsha Symens Dell Rapids SD
Cheryl Geraets Harrisburg SD
Micah Abraham Sioux Falls Christian SD
Kama Konda-Verilek Harrisburg SD
Ryan Wilkins O'Gorman SD
Chris Wilkins O'Gorman SD
Mike Jacobsen Watertown SD
Lovila Roberts Watertown SD
Brett Ries Watertown SD
Rebekah Tuchscherer O'Gorman SD
Missy Schull Dell Rapids SD
Lisa Carr Dell Rapids SD
Kyle Downey Watertown SD
Danielle Harms Watertown SD
Donna Neuman Beresford HS Oral Interp SD
Gina Koehn Reif Brandon Valley SD
Leslie Stusiak-Drew Brandon Valley SD
Michelle Trent Brandon Valley SD
Katy Ternus Brandon Valley SD
Brenda Bainbridge Washington SD
Sara Birhe Mitchell SD
Rachel West Lennox SD
Ashley Sanchez Washington SD
Randi Johnson Brandon Valley SD
Brendan Muldoon Aberdeen Central SD
Keith Campbell Brookings SD
Matt Walicke Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Carrie Oorlog Brookings SD
Alyssa Laufmann Brookings SD
Sally Pies Brookings SD
Alex Hey Dell Rapids St. Mary SD
Matthew Glanzer Vermillion SD
Lynna Speier Stevens SD
Hunter Browning Aberdeen Central SD
Nathan Kringstad Aberdeen Central SD
Chofian Abobakr Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Frank Pope Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Dennis Bohmont Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Bryan Auckerman Washington SD
Alison Bakken Tea Area School District SD
Jesse Nelson O'Gorman SD
Jessica Hasvold Flandreau Indian SD
Olen Zephier Flandreau Indian SD
Tony Welter Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Nick Engbers Sioux Falls Christian SD
Tommy Merriman Beresford SD
Donte Edmundson Beresford SD
Amellia Klein Washington SD
Jazmin Sanchez Washington SD
Justin Heyd Washington SD
Riley Riepma Washington SD
Kerri Waagenaar Washington SD
Jennifer Bergan Gabor Roosevelt Oral Interp SD
Virginia Colgan Roosevelt Oral Interp SD
Douglas Tschetter O'Gorman SD
Kris Hayes Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Brandon Rivard Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Matthew Groen Sioux Falls Christian SD
Becky Mortenson Sioux Falls Christian SD
Alecia Rayhons Sioux Falls Christian SD
Connor Engbers Sioux Falls Christian SD
Carol Schroeder Great Plains Lutheran SD
Eric Martens Great Plains Lutheran SD
Matthew Foxen Great Plains Lutheran SD
Derek Hamre Sioux Falls Lincoln SD
Dakota Weisbecker Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Patrick Pope Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Laura Iverson Huron SD
Collin Taphorn Roosevelt Oral Interp SD
Jacob Selgestad Yankton SD
Tyler Wenande Yankton SD
Cassi Pietz Yankton SD
Karan Domina Deuel School District SD
Lisa Bear O'Gorman SD
Cathy Maxwell O'Gorman SD
Greg LaFollette O'Gorman SD
Teresa Fester O'Gorman SD
Kiah Schaefbauer O'Gorman SD
Kathryn Kettering Rapid City Central Cobblers SD
Cynthia Simpson Rapid City Central Cobblers SD
Kit Rodgers Sioux Falls Lincoln Interp SD
Kim Schmidt West Central SD
Cindy Schumacher West Central SD
Selene Tinklenberg Sioux Falls Christian SD
Mary Begley Vermillion SD
Amelia Howard Vermillion SD
Joe Geis Vermillion SD
Michael Buchanan Aberdeen Central SD
John Rickets Aberdeen Central SD
Sydney Gelling Aberdeen Central SD
Jonathan Dunnick Aberdeen Central SD
Laura Bain Tea Area School District SD