CSU Fullerton Middle and High School Invitational

2016 — Fullerton, CA/US

Judges in Individual Events / Congress (113 judges)

First Last School State
Tim Seavey Argumentation and Communication Leadership CA
Greg Lannan ILEAD CA
Bob Moore ILEAD CA
Vince DeCenzo ILEAD CA
Carla Anntonazzi El Camino Real Charter CA
Aron Berger Harker CA
Carlos Granda Velasquez CA
Kathi Wear Claremont CA
Dave Chamberlain El Roble CA
Tom Vavra Loyola CA
Srinivas Kothandaraman Northwood CA
Ing Tiong Northwood CA
Debi Kuperberg Alhambra CA
Joan Adams Peninsula CA
Keren Chulde California HS - Whittier CA
Max Moheb El Camino Real Charter CA
Alexander Kulacki El Roble CA
Stella Gu Top Education Institute CA
Rebecca Kessinger ILEAD CA
Lee LaVanway ILEAD CA
Jerry Zhu Top Education Institute CA
Kaylee Renshaw Redlands East Valley CA
Ted Kim Nova 42 CA
Trevor Larson Nova 42 CA
Hazel Huang Velasquez CA
Erick Molina Velasquez CA
Brian Pena Claremont CA
Tom Jelsma Alhambra CA
Steve Clark Redlands East Valley CA
Cindy Barris Redlands CA
Tiya Porter Redlands CA
Martin Barash New West Charter CA
Brittany Freibott Redlands CA
Todd Wagner Redlands CA
Eric Matias North Hollywood CA
Zhongping Guo Redlands CA
Tristan Parker Yorba Linda CA
Abraham Rincon Autonomy CA
Christina Manukyan Crescenta Valley CA
Hafize Dogan Nova 42 CA
Rosa Taosoga St John Bosco CA
George Thomas Claremont CA
Jackie McKenna Redlands CA
Eric Covell California HS - Whittier CA
Lauren Davis Velasquez CA
John Lewellen ModernBrain CA
George Thomas El Roble CA
Jean Wang San Marino CA
Karen Franke La Costa Canyon CA
Buff Quilon Redlands CA
Alex Bottenberg Redlands CA
Kaiden Ricksecker Redlands CA
Noor Haggag Redlands CA
Joanna Mrsich Redlands CA
Tyler Anderson Redlands CA
Hayden Martin Hired
Barbara Bilderback Claremont CA
Kevin Tong Alhambra CA
River Robles Cypress CA
Vicky Nguyen Cypress CA
Kim Williams Cypress CA
Elisabeth Girke Riverside STEM CA
Karen Kennedy Riverside STEM CA
Jackie Moreno Flintridge Sacred Heart CA
Silvia Rivas Crescenta Valley CA
Katie Suh Crescenta Valley CA
Beverly Golden Alhambra CA
Matthew S. Chan Alhambra CA
Kerrie Hillhouse Argumentation and Communication Leadership CA
Amandeep Miglani Northwood CA
Ashley Amaladhas Foothill Technology CA
Robert Hu Redlands CA
Debi Blais Alhambra CA
Matthew Chiu Alhambra CA
Moon Li Alhambra CA
Byron Adams Salem Hills UT
Febe Friconi Alhambra CA
Noe Sierra Los Osos CA
Sami Jaye Los Osos CA
Derek Lui Los Osos CA
Nancy Zhao Los Osos CA
Nikeeta Vyas Los Osos CA
Ranju Nath Los Osos CA
Edwin Dagdagan Sherman Oaks Center Enriched Studies CA
Dhirendhra Singh Northwood CA
Seth Grossman Northwood CA
Teresa Frausto Redlands East Valley CA
Susan Irving Redlands East Valley CA
Pam Alster-Jahrmarkt ILEAD CA
Jessica Patterson ILEAD CA
Alexis Lake ILEAD CA
David Lake ILEAD CA
Georgia Singleton Gabrielino CA
Lisa Dykstra Arroyo Grande CA
Bud Zeuschner Arroyo Grande CA
Lisa Sperow Arroyo Grande CA
Norman Phan Oxford CA
Eric Osborne East Bakersfield CA
Eva Shinnerl Redlands East Valley CA
LoRainna Carter University HS - Fresno CA
Hope Kim Northwood CA
Li Li Crescenta Valley CA
Joanne Kang Crescenta Valley CA
Lora Blessing Granada Hills CA
Rachael Phipps Granada Hills CA
Christopher Poole Sherman Oaks Center Enriched Studies CA
Ericka Carter North Hollywood CA
Fatima Pineda North Hollywood CA
Amit Kumar Northwood CA
Jeff Silver De Toledo CA
John Pham Oxford CA
Neelima Bondelepati Northwood CA
Tom Villanueva Claremont CA