Norman North Mnemosyne Tournament

2016 — OK/US

Judges in 1Acting and Speech (105 judges)

First Last School State
Nikki Innocente Norman North OK
Jesica Turner Norman North OK
Amber Hasty Mustang OK
Alexis Scrivner Mustang OK
Brit McCabe Edmond Santa Fe OK
Hannah Mentel Eisenhower HS (Lawton) OK
Lori Crawford Southmoore OK
Dana Lorg Yukon OK
Thomas Grayam Norman North OK
Amy Lawson Norman North OK
Madison Von Tungeln Mustang OK
Katie Pruitt Edmond North OK
Nicholas Bartel Norman North OK
Lisa Richards Norman North OK
Sarah Wilson Norman North OK
Andrew LaFramboise Norman North OK
Caitlin Dennis Norman North OK
Lezlie Christen Norman North OK
Morgan Pinales Norman North OK
Rick Cobb Norman North OK
Evie Rook Norman North OK
Donald Deuchting Norman North OK
Juan Monsivais Altus OK
Jesse Deaver Altus OK
Danielle McDaniel Norman North OK
Morgan Pinales Norman North OK
Jilisa McDonald Cherokee OK
Jacob Gonzales Norman North OK
Gail Richardson Choctaw OK
David Procter Norman North OK
Bevery Gassman Carl Albert HS Drama OK
Vivian Le Yukon OK
Ishmael Kissinger Moore OK
Michael Patterson Guymon OK
Kevin Robbins Norman North OK
Chris Sullivan Norman North OK
Supriya Sridhar Norman North OK
Irene Moreno Guymon OK
Maryjane Burton Choctaw OK
Laci Ralstin Guymon OK
Bob Burns Choctaw OK
Chris Burns Choctaw OK
Jacque Hogue Choctaw OK
Bobby Snyder Southmoore OK
Will Thompson Moore OK
Carrie Hill Putnam City North OK
Phil Manning Putnam City North OK
Eden Manning Putnam City North OK
Sean Burdett Norman North OK
CheyAnne Strickler Norman North OK
Kayla Griffith Norman North OK
Martin Glendinning Edmond North OK
Tim Wilkerson Norman North OK
Michael Ferguson Harding Charter Prep OK
Miguel Dooley Mustang OK
Hayley Bledsoe Mustang OK
Kaitlin Niles Mustang OK
Chris Eckhardt Alva High goldbugs OK
Nick Bradt Alva High goldbugs OK
Tomorrow Denton Harding Charter Prep OK
Garrett Eakers Harding Charter Prep OK
Wesley Tomlin Harding Charter Prep OK
Whitney Stewart Moore OK
Ryan J Swartz Bishop McGuinness OK
Robin Robinson Santa Fe OK
Emily Farnham Mustang OK
Brian Biswell Classen SAS OK
Elizabeth Boomer Harding Charter Prep OK
Lance Leslie Cherokee OK
Kristi Reise Midwest City OK
Priya Chetan Guymon OK
Caleb Robinson Guymon OK
Vera Yirsa Grove High OK
Seth Hale Guymon OK
Kaitlynn Maddox Guymon OK
Ishmael Carillo Guymon OK
Bradley Gray Bishop McGuinness OK
Margaret Codispoti Bishop McGuinness OK
Allanah Callies Putnam City Original OK
Tyler Vandivort McLoud OK
Amanda Beltz Norman North OK
Dan Pechacek Norman North OK
Sherri Durica Norman North OK
Traci Saor Norman North OK
Nick McLellan Norman North OK
Adrianna Cook Norman North OK
Jan Mullan Norman North OK
Ron Mullan Norman North OK
Leslie Martin Norman North OK
Terri Caruso Norman North OK
Sean McNeely Norman North OK
Leigha Maddy Norman North OK
Alice Newman Altus OK
Tyler Pipkin Choctaw OK
Kasey Harrison Norman OK
Amanda Jensen Norman OK
Brett Young Putnam City North OK
Caleb Hennigan Norman OK
Nathan Thompson Norman OK
Drew Prater Choctaw OK
Cheyenne Benett Choctaw OK
Tim Pesch Southmoore OK
Laura Willis Southmoore OK
Aaron Kaspereit Harrah OK
Sierra Etheridge Norman North OK