The Sunflower Invitational KS Novice State

2016 — KS/US

Judges in Policy Debate (96 judges)

First Last School State
Ursela Hemman Hutchinson KS
Keith Miller Rock Creek KS
Zach Dinges Hayden Catholic KS
John Samqua Hayden Catholic KS
Timothy Leffert Piper KS
Eric Arganbright Wichita Collegiate Upper KS
Michelle Chen Blue Valley Northwest KS
Art Delgado Blue Valley Northwest KS
Radley Carter Garden City KS
Harold Washington Lawrence Free State KS
Parker Hopkins Lawrence Free State KS
Peter Qiu Buhler KS
Noe Puebla Tonganoxie KS
Nolan Goodwin Hutchinson KS
Andie Divelbiss Blue Valley Southwest KS
Alex Ghekas Blue Valley Southwest KS
Matthew Gesner Shawnee Heights KS
Emily Graham El Dorado KS
Roger Briggs El Dorado KS
Katelyn Rademacher Shawnee Heights KS
Maddi Duncan Blue Valley KS
William Klausmeyer Kapaun Mount Carmel KS
Jon Irwin Tonganoxie KS
Catherine Smith (Tab) Olathe South KS
Karen Romang Sumner KS
Sydney Nelson Washburn Rural KS
Chris Heigele Olathe South KS
Alex Lockwood Olathe South KS
Maggie Hutchinson Olathe South KS
Jared Shipley Washburn Rural KS
Wyatt Cobb Washburn Rural KS
Sarah Good Garden City KS
Will Cassidy Washburn Rural KS
Jordan Boyd Lawrence Free State KS
David Peacocke Shawnee Heights KS
Sahil Rattan Washburn Rural KS
Charles Cavenee Eisenhower KS
Alicia Hollis Sumner KS
Sean Atchley Garden City KS
Andy Renteria Emporia KS
Jessica Parks Emporia KS
Rose Lawler Shawnee Mission West KS
Adam Moon Shawnee Mission West KS
Kelli Kirmer Thomas More Prep-Marian KS
Misti Becker Ulysses KS
Pete Akers Bishop Seabury KS
Andrew Reeves Blue Valley KS
Adam Strathman Lawrence Free State KS
Jordan Williams Blue Valley West KS
Meredith Wait Shawnee Mission South KS
Sarah Buchanan Eisenhower KS
Sarah Nelson Eisenhower KS
Fay Carey McPherson KS
Avery McCormick McPherson KS
Alex Glanzman Lawrence KS
Kelsey Buek Lawrence KS
Andrea Marshbank Lawrence KS
Wendy Dies Junction City KS
Ben Sutherland Manhattan KS
Austin Harris Tonganoxie KS
Reed Norman Shawnee Mission South KS
Mitch Wagenheim Shawnee Mission Northwest KS
Kyle Ellis Derby KS
Suhaib Bajwa Blue Valley West KS
Julianne London Shawnee Mission Northwest KS
Julie Trober Buhler KS
Josh Fowler Shawnee Mission East KS
Jennifer Burrus Shawnee Mission East KS
Kathleen O'Brien Derby KS
Heidi Stohs Abilene KS
Mary Ziegler Abilene KS
Kelly Burns Kapaun Mount Carmel KS
Daniel Santos Lansing KS
John Williams Topeka Seaman KS
David Khalif Blue Valley North KS
Todd Smith Blue Valley North KS
Josh Dale Shawnee Mission North KS
Trinidad Molina St. James KS
Steve Ray Dodge City KS
Mari Dietz Dodge City KS
Devon Cantwell St Thomas Aquinas KS
Katie Bernard St Thomas Aquinas KS
Barbara Watson Great Bend KS
Scott Brackey Topeka Seaman KS
Sam Schumann Topeka KS
John Sears Lansing KS
Henry Jantzen Newton KS
Dalton Smith Newton KS
Kevin Krouse Olathe East KS
Dustin Rimmney (Tab) Topeka KS
Steven Davis (Tab) Washburn Rural KS
Kathy Ingles Olathe Northwest KS
Jessica Skoglund Olathe Northwest KS
Asha Molina St. James KS
Randall Baldwin (Tab) Topeka KS
Vijay Ramasamy Blue Valley North KS