KC CFL Qualifier

2015 — KS/US

Judges in CFL Pool (94 judges)

First Last School State Rounds
Zach Hills Blue Valley West KS 6
Morgan Matt St Thomas Aquinas KS 3
Erica Hui Shawnee Mission West KS 2
Kim Vering Shawnee Mission West KS 1
Kathy Kocour Shawnee Mission West KS 1
Adam Moon Shawnee Mission West KS 1
Sion Bell Lansing KS 6
Alex Turley Emporia KS 6
Jyleesa Hampton Blue Valley KS 6
Clay Martin Emporia KS 6
Tony Kern St Thomas Aquinas KS 3
Maggie Bernard St Thomas Aquinas KS 3
Katie Bernard St Thomas Aquinas KS 6
Caitlyn Wicks Blue Valley West KS 6
Mary Empson Shawnee Mission West KS 2
Karan Sarai Shawnee Mission West KS 3
Dylan Willett Olathe North KS 6
Jeffrey Yankovich Shawnee Mission West KS 3
Suhaib Bajwa Blue Valley West KS 6
Natalie Bjorklun Blue Valley KS 6
Ryan Johnson St Thomas Aquinas KS 6
Blayne Scofield St Thomas Aquinas KS 3
Sarma Garimella Blue Valley Northwest KS 6
Scott Elliott Olathe North KS 3
Parker Wood Lansing KS 6
Carolyn Cook Hired 0
Larry Swanson Hired 0
Trey Witt Hired 0
Ken King Hired 0
Natalie King Hired 0
Rose Lawler Hired 0
Steven Dubois Hired 0
Amanda Ford Hired 0
Cathy Schrag Hired 0
Scott Bonnet Hired 0
Owen McDonald Hired 0
David Khalif Hired 0
Calvin Todd Shawnee Mission West KS 1
Chris Carey Lansing KS 2
Chris Hager Blue Valley Northwest KS 3
Vishwanathan Ishrishankar Blue Valley Northwest KS 3
Jan Alexander Blue Valley Northwest KS 3
Brandon Roberts Blue Valley Northwest KS 3
Joe Getto SJA KS 6
Jason Cook Hired 1
Chris Riffer Hired 0
Suzy Ayres Hired 0
Luke Hartman Blue Valley North KS 6
Carla Ferguson Blue Valley West KS 1
Jackie Shao Blue Valley West KS 2
Chris Birzer Blue Valley Southwest KS 5
Lexi Oatman Blue Valley Southwest KS 4
Jacob Hegna Blue Valley Southwest KS 6
Lainey Schrag Blue Valley Southwest KS 5
Chris Fry Blue Valley Southwest KS 6
Tim Quinn Blue Valley Southwest KS 6
Jake Novicoff Blue Valley Southwest KS 3
Rick Burgess Blue Valley West KS 3
Mykell Ma Blue Valley West KS 3
Jared Nelson Blue Valley West KS 6
Mason Owen Blue Valley North KS 6
Robert Youel Blue Valley North KS 6
Brennan Schartz Blue Valley North KS 6
Hannah Denomy Olathe North KS 3
Sean Kennedy Lansing KS 5
Tyler Woodcock Lansing KS 6
Sean Duff Lansing KS 5
reed norman Shawnee Mission South KS 6
Amit Bhatla Blue Valley Southwest KS 5
Jessica Muirhead Shawnee Mission South KS 1
Michelle Cowles Blue Valley Southwest KS 3
Phill Fry Blue Valley Southwest KS 3
Maddi Duncan Blue Valley KS 6
Lynn Fredrickson Blue Valley KS 1
Rhiannon Gherke Blue Valley KS 6
Andrew Thompson Blue Valley KS 2
Sam Ramanujan Blue Valley Northwest KS 6
Rajashree Shankar Blue Valley Northwest KS 3
Zach Pettet Blue Valley Northwest KS 6
Nacole Boan Spring Hill KS 3
Cole Cin Spring Hill KS 6
Aaron Williams Shawnee Mission East KS 6
Parker Mitchell Shawnee Mission East KS 6
Hunter Goh Shawnee Mission East KS 6
Aaron Miller SJA KS 6
Dominic Ishmael SJA KS 6
Chris Biswell Shawnee Mission West KS 4
Cory Newman Shawnee Mission South KS 6
Mitch Wagenheim Shawnee Mission Northwest KS 6
Julianne London Shawnee Mission Northwest KS 6
Phil Volen Shawnee Mission Northwest KS 6
Kevin Barnes Shawnee Mission Northwest KS 2
Henry Walter Shawnee Mission East KS 6
Andrew Ford Spring Hill KS 3