West Oklahoma NSDA District Tournament
2020
—
Speech (District Speech and Debate): 92 Judges
Paradigm
|
First
|
Last
|
Institution
|
Location
|
|
Dakota
|
Adams
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Yesenia
|
Arias
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Sophia
|
Armendariz
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Elina
|
Avila
|
Harding Charter Prep HS
|
OK
|
|
Katie
|
Beltz
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Lauren
|
Berry
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Sabrina
|
Berry
|
Ardmore HS
|
OK
|
|
Scott
|
Berry
|
Ardmore HS
|
OK
|
|
Ish
|
Bhanot
|
Edmond Santa Fe
|
OK
|
|
Torii
|
Bicondova
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
Maxwell
|
Breaux
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|
|
Sydney
|
Brinkley
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Bob
|
Burns
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Maryjane
|
Burton
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Nate
|
Buxton
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Madeline
|
Campos
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
|
Evan
|
Coberley
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Christy
|
Craig
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Chandler
|
Cravens
|
Enid HS
|
OK
|
|
Kieran
|
Crawford
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Lori
|
Crawford
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Tasheonia
|
Dozier
|
Southmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Tatum
|
Draper
|
Norman HS
|
OK
|
|
Cole
|
Duke
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Marianne
|
Edem
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|
|
Johna
|
Feldman
|
Ardmore HS
|
OK
|
|
Michael
|
Ferguson
|
Harding Charter Prep HS
|
OK
|
|
Baylee
|
Fitzgerald
|
Enid HS
|
OK
|
|
Kallie
|
Ford
|
Norman HS
|
OK
|
|
Anthony
|
Fulk
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Monica
|
Gillespie
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Alexa
|
Glendinning
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
|
Martin
|
Glendinning
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
|
Brigette
|
Goulart
|
Enid HS
|
OK
|
|
John
|
Gutteridge
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Sean
|
Gutteridge
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Kelyn
|
Hancock
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|
|
Jessica
|
Haralson
|
Norman HS
|
OK
|
|
Katia
|
Harms
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Kasey
|
Harrison
|
Norman HS
|
OK
|
|
Breanah
|
Haynes
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Alisha
|
Hemani
|
Harding Charter Prep HS
|
OK
|
|
Lyndsay
|
Hensley
|
Southmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Dylan
|
Herrin
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Justice
|
Hespe
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Lora
|
Hoggatt
|
EdMemHS
|
OK
|
|
Rebecca
|
Horner
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Valerie
|
Howard
|
Edmond North High School
|
OK
|
|
Shelly
|
Hurt
|
Ardmore HS
|
OK
|
|
Zach
|
Jackson
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Carol
|
Jarrett
|
Enid HS
|
OK
|
|
Katherine
|
Jorski
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Susan
|
Jorski
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Sarah
|
Kendrick
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Lenita
|
Krejci
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Justin
|
Larman
|
Choctaw Sr HS
|
OK
|
|
Javier
|
Martinez
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Tina
|
Martinez
|
Ardmore HS
|
OK
|
|
Mark
|
Mayes
|
Harding Charter Prep HS
|
OK
|
|
Shei
|
McBroom
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
Mollie
|
Miller
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Guy
|
Mitchell
|
Del City High School
|
OK
|
|
Trey
|
Morris
|
Edmond Santa Fe
|
OK
|
|
Jan
|
Mullan
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Ron
|
Mullan
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Miah
|
Naff
|
Westmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Daniel
|
Ortega
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Christina
|
Owen
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Jason
|
Paris
|
Cherokee HS
|
OK
|
|
Sierra
|
Paul
|
Harding Charter Prep HS
|
OK
|
|
Chelsea
|
Pipkin
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Tyler
|
Pipkin
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Laci
|
Ralstin
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Dillon
|
Rasberry
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
|
Dillon
|
Rasberry
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
David
|
Riesland
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Donna
|
Riesland
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Allyssa
|
Robertson
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
|
Gustavo
|
Ruiz
|
Guymon HS
|
OK
|
|
Jim
|
Ryan
|
Norman North HS
|
OK
|
|
Lawri
|
Sanders
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
Tim
|
Schoenborn
|
Norman HS
|
OK
|
|
Lucas
|
Schrantz
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|
|
Grace
|
Shoop
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
Claire
|
Soltis
|
Casady School
|
OK
|
|
Crispin
|
South
|
Southmoore HS
|
OK
|
|
Kolbie
|
Umphrey
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
|
Bailey
|
Walker
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Kyle
|
Wendland
|
Edmond North High School
|
OK
|
|
Jazz
|
Wolfe
|
Yukon HS
|
OK
|
|
Buddy
|
Wren
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|
|
Brett
|
Young
|
McGuinness
|
OK
|