Monty Python Invitational

2020 — Norman, OK/US

88 Judges in IE

Para First Last School State
Yesenia Arias Guymon HS OK
Sophia Armendariz Guymon HS OK
Tufi Bell Yukon HS OK
Lauren Berry Westmoore HS OK
TroyAnn Bookout Westmoore HS OK
Ginger Bratzel Westmoore HS OK
Sydney Brinkley Westmoore HS OK
Kaleb Brown Guymon HS OK
Cyrus Bryant Edmond North High School OK
Nate Buxton Westmoore HS OK
Kassidy Carsten Norman HS OK
Natalie Chism Norman HS OK
Brooke Clevenger Carl Albert High School OK
Shay Cook Norman North HS OK
Adrianna Cook Norman North HS OK
Jacie Cox El Reno High School OK
Lori Crawford Norman North HS OK
Kieran Crawford Norman North HS OK
Sharon Crites Norman HS OK
Greg Crosby Edmond North High School OK
Tatum Draper Norman HS OK
Georgia Dunham Norman HS OK
Billy Elles Westmoore HS OK
Debbie Farnsworth Norman North HS OK
Nathan Ferrell Norman HS OK
Jack Franklin Harding Charter Prep HS OK
Monica Gillespie Westmoore HS OK
Justin Glover Duncan High School OK
Ann Goff Norman North HS OK
Paige Guerin Norman HS OK
Stacy Haberland El Reno High School OK
Amaya Hamilton Westmoore HS OK
Kelyn Hancock McGuinness OK
Katia Harms Norman North HS OK
Jake Heckle Guymon HS OK
Caleb Hennigan Norman HS OK
Carrie Hill McGuinness OK
Lavonna Hopkins Woodward High School OK
Zach Jackson Yukon HS OK
Ghost Judge 1 Hired
Ghost Judge 2 Hired
Ghost Judge 3 Hired
Ghost Judge 4 Hired
Ghost Judge 5 Hired
Ghost Judge 6 Hired
Isaac Kabrick Harding Charter Prep HS OK
Felicia King Yukon HS OK
Ishmael Kissinger Moore HS OK
Seth Kordic Westmoore HS OK
Sarah Lindley Guymon HS OK
LaDonna Martin Norman North HS OK
Javier Martinez Guymon HS OK
Summer Mauldin Westmoore HS OK
Mandi Mays Westmoore HS OK
Trey McIntosh Norman HS OK
Pat Meirick Norman HS OK
Hannah Mentel Eisenhower High School (Lawton) OK
Skylar Merrill Norman North HS OK
Joshua Morgan Moore HS OK
Alex Naylor McGuinness OK
Daniel Ortega Guymon HS OK
Bret Ozee Edmond Santa Fe OK
Tim Pesch Norman North HS OK
Laci Ralstin Guymon HS OK
David Riesland Norman North HS OK
Donna Riesland Norman North HS OK
Kate Roberts Edmond North High School OK
Allyssa Robertson Norman HS OK
Gustavo Ruiz Guymon HS OK
Malinda Rust Lawton-MacArthur OK
Abi Schutt Norman HS OK
Danielle Smith Norman North HS OK
Ian Stone Edmond Santa Fe OK
Ron Sullivan Duncan High School OK
Matthew Tibbits Yukon HS OK
Riley Turner Deer Creek HS OK
Emma Turner Edmond Santa Fe OK
Briana Vera Guymon HS OK
Alice Vile EdMemHS OK
Aubrey Waxler Norman HS OK
Ryan Wood Norman HS OK
Buddy Wren McGuinness OK
Brett Young McGuinness OK
Jonathan Young Deer Creek HS OK
Michael Ferguson Harding Charter Prep HS OK
Elizabeth Boomer Harding Charter Prep HS OK
Jessica Haralson Norman HS OK
Ellen Melton Norman HS OK