Ashland Grizzly Invitational

2019 — Ashland, OR/US

81 Judges in Judges (Friday/Saturday)

Para First Last School State
kellen Akiyama South Medford HS* OR
sonna bennett Ashland HS* OR
Molly Bruins St Mary's* OR
Caroline Campbell South Medford HS* OR
Jason Catz Ashland HS* OR
Marla Chandler Ashland HS* OR
Morgan Connelly Sprague High School* OR
Kayla Crook Marshfield High School* OR
Michael Curry Sprague High School* OR
Rebecca DANEMAN St Mary's* OR
Cole Daneman Ashland HS* OR
Michael Datz Ashland HS* OR
Angela Decker Ashland HS* OR
Mark Decker Ashland HS* OR
Ezra DeLuca North Medford HS* OR
Darren Dirk Marshfield High School* OR
Terri Dirk Marshfield High School* OR
SaVanna Dominguez-Alvarez Marshfield High School* OR
Matthew Eldridge Illinois Valley HS OR
Jim Farmer North Bend Sr HS OR
Celine Farrimond Phoenix OR
Polly Farrimond Phoenix OR
Serena Fitzgerald S. Eugene H. S. OR
Tara Frazier-Rice Ashland HS* OR
Jefrey Freitas North Medford HS* OR
Mathew Frischman North Bend Sr HS OR
David Garcia North Medford HS* OR
Asha Goldstein Ashland HS* OR
Melodie Gragg North Valley High School OR
Marybeth Gresham North Medford HS* OR
Teal Hamner North Bend Sr HS OR
Heather Hartman North Medford HS* OR
Doug Hill North Medford HS* OR
Kellie Hill North Medford HS* OR
Geoff Houghton Ashland HS* OR
Doug Huston Ashland HS* OR
Alicia Hwang Ashland HS* OR
Brian Johnson Ashland HS* OR
Chevonne Johst Ashland HS* OR
Randy Jones Ashland HS* OR
David Kahn Ashland HS* OR
John Kellogg Grants Pass HS OR
Donald Kirk North Bend Sr HS OR
Maya Livni Ashland HS* OR
Gina A LoPreste Ashland HS* OR
Mat Marr Ashland HS* OR
Robert McAdam Phoenix OR
Miche McPhilomy South Medford HS* OR
Chris Meyers Sandy HS* OR
Diana Moissant South Medford HS* OR
Michelle Murphy South Medford HS* OR
Matthew Oliva Ashland HS* OR
Earl Pettit Cove Charter School OR
Allison Putman Marshfield High School* OR
Lucy Roberts Grants Pass HS OR
Julie Rodriguez South Medford HS* OR
Laurie Rooper Ashland HS* OR
Nichole Rowan North Medford HS* OR
david scoggin Ashland HS* OR
Pratibha Seshadri Crater HS* OR
Kristi Sewell South Medford HS* OR
Caroline Shaffer St Mary's* OR
Gita Shanks Ashland HS* OR
Jace Sperling Marshfield High School* OR
Joe Spurgeon St Mary's* OR
Kristen Sullivan Crater HS* OR
Clare Taylor Ashland HS* OR
Anne Teichman South Medford HS* OR
Zack Trenbeath North Medford HS* OR
Daisy Varley Ashland HS* OR
John Varley Ashland HS* OR
Robert "Tommy" Vigil Crater HS* OR
Gypsy Warrick Marshfield High School* OR
Barbara Whiddon S. Eugene H. S. OR
Davis Wilkins Ashland HS* OR
Paul Willis Sandy HS* OR
Andrew Wilson Crater HS* OR
Travis Worley Crater HS* OR
Heidi Wright South Medford HS* OR
Paige Yi Coquille HS OR
Dave Young Ashland HS* OR