Lexington Winter Invitational

2019 — Lexington, MA/US

66 Judges in Varsity LD

Para First Last School State Rounds
Tomy Abraham Walpole HS MA 0
Kenan Anderson The Bronx High School Of Science NY 6
Jack Ave Poly Prep Country Day School NY 2
Sam Azbel Scarsdale HS NY 6
Nirmal Balachundhar Lexington HS MA 6
Kaushal Balagurusamy Lexington HS MA 6
Cecilia Birge Princeton NJ 4
Grant Brown Lake Highland Preparatory FL 6
Camille Caldera Walt Whitman MD 6
Michael Casas University High School NJ 2
Chris Castillo Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX 6
Matthew Chen Scarsdale HS NY 6
Preetham Chippada Walt Whitman MD 6
Daniel Ciocca Broward FL 0
Henry Curtis Lexington HS MA 6
Abhilash Datti American Heritage Boca/Delray HS FL 6
Adegoke Fakorede Newark Science NJ 4
Gabriela Figueroa University High School NJ 2
Jayanne Forrest Byram Hills HS NY 4
Akhil Gandra The Kinkaid School TX 4
Jordanne Gizzarelli Lexington HS MA 6
Chetan Hertzig Harrison NY 6
Andrew Hong Hired 2
Jeffrey Huang Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA 6
Vikram Kalghatgi Ridge High School NJ 6
Loveleen Kang C. Leon King High School FL 2
Charles Karcher Newsome High School FL 6
Jungwan Kim Lexington HS MA 6
Daniel Kruger Hunter College NY 6
Raul Larsen Scarsdale HS NY 6
Brianna Lavelle Lexington HS MA 6
Mina Lee Edgemont HS NY 6
Michelle Li Byram Hills HS NY 4
Kevin Li Stuyvesant HS NY 6
Daiya Massac Lake Travis High School TX 2
Monben Mayon Newark Science NJ 5
David McGinnis West Des Moines Valley HS IA 4
Casey Meyer McDowell HS PA 6
Janet Novack Lexington HS MA 4
Spencer Orlowski American Heritage Plantation HS FL 6
Bob Overing Cambridge Rindge and Latin MA 4
Maryanne Pasiewicz Lexington HS MA 6
Keith Pelletier Westborough HS MA 2
Nina Potischman Oakwood School - North Hollywood CA 4
Fariha Rahman Success Academy Manhattan HS NY 6
Lasika Rao Thomas Jefferson HSST VA 6
Carly Rieger West Des Moines Valley HS IA 6
Tammie Ruda Walpole HS MA 6
Bailey Rung Ridge High School NJ 2
Stephen Scopa American Heritage Plantation HS FL 6
Aamer Shikari Lexington HS MA 6
Martin Sigalow Lake Highland Preparatory FL 0
Jon Sreekanth Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA 4
Sudhakar Srinivasan Westview Independent OR 4
John Staunton Millburn High School NJ 6
Robbie Steirn Cypress Bay HS FL 2
James Stuckert Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX 6
Jacob Thomas Newtown High School CT 6
Drew Thorburn Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX 6
Linnea Warburton Lexington HS MA 6
Jack Wareham Oakwood School - North Hollywood CA 4
Reed Weiler Lexington HS MA 6
Ashley White Newark Science NJ 5
Brian Wiora Harrison NY 6
Pacy Yan Stuyvesant HS NY 6
Yan Yuan Needham HS MA 6