Lexington Winter Invitational

2019 — Lexington, MA/US

84 Judges in Varsity PF

Para First Last School State
Maneesh Agrawal Lake Highland Preparatory FL
Gil Alon Newton South HS MA
Jeremy Andreades Delbarton School NJ
Caspar Arbeeny Edgemont HS NY
Harold Arkoff Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS MA
Satej Bhandarkar Lexington HS MA
Joe Blatt Lexington HS MA
Yuanfan Branson Walt Whitman MD
Terri Brosius Arlington High School MA
Lara Bursal Lexington HS MA
Shreyas Chakravarti Lexington HS MA
H Chen Boston Latin School MA
Joshua Cohen Newton South HS MA
Irina Costache Lexington HS MA
Malcolm Davis Strath Haven PA
Gabriel DelSol Walt Whitman MD
Michelle Deng Weston MA
Sunny Douglas Waring School MA
Maura Evans Newton South HS MA
Sergio Fefer Newton South HS MA
Eddie Fitzgerald Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Rebecca Freedman Boston Latin School MA
Jonathan Freedman The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Anson Fung Strake Jesuit College Preparatory TX
Shane Gilbert Hackley School NY
Luis Gomez Regis High School NY
Rebecca Goodman Monticello High School NY
Mala Gopalsamy Lexington HS MA
Linda Gu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest Preparatory Schools FL
Emily Han Princeton NJ
Adam Harrington Lexington HS MA
Pratheek Hegde Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Michael Johnson Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS MA
Lawler Kang Waring School MA
Jesung Kim Newton South HS MA
Mikhail Kozlov Lexington HS MA
Sundar Krishnasamy Chelmsford Speech and Debate MA
Vinay Kumar Westborough HS MA
Qiang Lai Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Ezra Lerner Byram Hills HS NY
Ryan Leung Lexington HS MA
Sharon Li Newton South HS MA
Jay Liu Lexington HS MA
Zhen Lou Lexington HS MA
Sam Lu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Asim Maqbool Strath Haven PA
Sergio Martinez Oakwood School - North Hollywood CA
Bro. Dermot Meehan Chaminade HS NY
Anika Mehra Lexington HS MA
Ryan Monagle Ridge High School NJ
Venu Moogala Lexington HS MA
Laila Moolji Horace Mann HS NY
Adam Nir Needham HS MA
Richard O'Connell Walt Whitman MD
Daniel Oestericher The Bronx High School Of Science NY
Martin Page Delbarton School NJ
Malar Pannirselvam Lexington HS MA
Michael Poe The Bromfield School MA
Natalie Polanco Edgemont HS NY
Yongchang Qiu Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Chandra Ramanathan Lexington HS MA
Yasmin Rasheed Half Hollow Hills HS East NY
Yvonne Robbins Manchester Essex Regional HS MA
Gopi Sadagopan Westborough HS MA
Mahesh Saha Stuyvesant HS NY
Arvind Sanger Horace Mann HS NY
Richard Shin Unionville PA
Mehak Sikka Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
David Silvian Newton South HS MA
Charles Sloat Scarsdale HS NY
Jen Sousa Algonquin Regional High MA
Sahana Sreeprakash Lexington HS MA
TJ Sridhar Newton South HS MA
David Stolow Newton South HS MA
Nick Stratigakis Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Claire Svetkey Belmont High School MA
Jakob Urda Poly Prep Country Day School NY
Ceci Villasenor Acton-Boxborough Regional HS MA
Bingquan Wang Boston Latin School MA
Yong Wang Wayland High School MA
Aniruddha Weling Wayland High School MA
Liping Yang Hunter College NY
Peter Zopes Chelmsford Speech and Debate MA