Cal Lutheran University

2019 — Thousand Oaks, CA/US

87 Judges in Individual Events

Para First Last School State Rounds
Joanne Stowitts Cajon High School CA 6
Rachel Wear Claremont CA 6
John Walburg Claremont CA 5
Claudia Avendano Beverly Hills High School CA 6
Maggie Constantino Carter HS CA 6
Steve Schmidt Carter HS CA 6
Clark Wilson Carter HS CA 6
Laurette Maya Carter HS CA 6
Trish Morton Valley International Prep CA 6
Lee LaVanway Valley International Prep CA 6
Alexis Lake Valley International Prep CA 6
Alex Pena El Roble Intermediate CA 6
Jill Teehan Chaminade College Preparatory Middle School CA 2
Lauren Dembo The Archer School for Girls CA 3
Kirk Carter The Archer School for Girls CA 3
Brady Connell The Archer School for Girls CA 3
Bridget Aragon Bishop Alemany High School CA 0
Nicola Kerner The Archer School for Girls CA 3
Joseph Apresa Claremont CA 6
David Chamberlain Claremont CA 5
Aaron Nichols El Roble Intermediate CA 6
Sung Pak Crescenta Valley HS Independent CA 3
Dean Nishimura Claremont CA 5
Dean Gerstein Claremont CA 5
Carol Goodman Wm S Hart HS CA 6
Susan Xiao Claremont CA 5
Michael Daugherty Claremont CA 5
Robert Walters Eagle Rock HS CA 6
Bryan Sosa Eagle Rock HS CA 6
David Finnigan Beverly Hills High School CA 6
Jennifer Dominitz Campbell Hall HS CA 0
Scottie Sow Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Bradley Grossman Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Heather Hubbard Valley International Prep CA 6
Mark Yabut Bert Corona Charter High School CA 4
Marissa Contreras Bert Corona Charter High School CA 3
Luis Gonzalez Cajon High School CA 6
Aylin Arreola Cajon High School CA 6
Ruben Perez Cajon High School CA 6
Lily Liu El Camino Real Charter High School CA 0
Craig Silvers The Archer School for Girls CA 3
Jennifer Kindred Foothill Technology High School CA 5
Deborah Gerber De Toledo High School CA 3
Carlos Pelayo Cogito Debate CA 1
Liangyi Gu Velasquez - Top Education Institute CA 6
David Lake Valley International Prep CA 6
Jackie Tran San Marino HS CA 2
Sarah Sherwood Servite HS CA 2
Anna Valencia Carter HS CA 6
Emily Murillo Carter HS CA 6
Iain Lampert Valley International Prep CA 6
Sarah Lazzaro Rancho West Speech and Debate CA 6
Megan Rayzor Moorpark High School CA 6
Joy Ferrante Hale Middle School Speech and Debate Team CA 2
George Achy Claremont CA 5
Chris Horvath Valley International Prep CA 6
Isabel Barbee Claremont CA 0
Jay Gerber De Toledo High School CA 4
Dylan Yang Crescenta Valley HS Independent CA 3
Rosemary Mahtawossian Monroe High School CA 6
Michael Gam Monroe High School CA 6
Iliana Figueroa Monroe High School CA 6
James Benga Monroe High School CA 6
Michael Dauber Claremont CA 6
Kayla Gonzalez Monroe High School CA 6
Garrett Mueller Hired 6
Tiffany De La Cruz Monroe High School CA 6
Jenifer Ramos Monroe High School CA 6
Bryan Ruano Monroe High School CA 6
Mati Timor Valley International Prep CA 6
Claudia Asatrian Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Sunny Ascencio Cajon High School CA 6
Julio Gonzalez Cajon High School CA 6
Jay Tobin Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Susan Foley Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Jerry Tapia Cajon High School CA 6
Chandrakant Sontakke West Ranch HS CA 6
Phuong NgoHazelett Beverly Hills High School CA 6
Anthony Agama Cajon High School CA 6
Ruben Perez Cajon High School CA 6
Nestor Ramirez Cajon High School CA 6
Bradley Grossman Campbell Hall HS CA 6
Mandy Wang San Marino HS CA 6
Trish Morton Valley International Prep CA 6
Robert Ronne West HS - Torrance CA 6
Mark Stowitts Cajon High School CA 6
Kathy Graber Monroe High School CA 6