Marie Clegg Jones Memorial

2019 — Utah Valley University, Orem, U, UT/US

97 Judges in IEs and Congress

Para First Last School State
Chad Abrams Logan HS UT
Jaime Alonso Westlake HS - Saratoga Springs, UT UT
Amy Anderson Springville UT
Hannah Archibald Davis UT
Autumn Baldwin Maple Mountain UT
Jylle Barker Providence Hall UT
Ryan Berry Olympus High School UT
Mo Bijold Taylorsville UT
Lesa Boyack Spanish Fork UT
Krystal Broadhead Davis UT
Christine Brown Park City UT
Heather Carlisle Herriman HS UT
Esther Chandler Lone Peak HS UT
Troy Chilcott Carbon UT
Scott Claflin Copper Hills HS UT
Emme Clark Woods Cross UT
Jeffrey Clark Davis UT
Michael Clay Hired
Nicole Claypool Cyprus High School UT
Zane Cordova Ridgeline HS UT
Jo Daley-Croft Cyprus High School UT
Katherine DeBry Carbon UT
Courtni Dickerson AISU-American International School of Utah UT
Derrick Duncan Springville UT
Megan Ealey Salem Hills HS UT
Robert Edwards Timpview HS UT
Sharon Ellsworth-Nielson Park City UT
Sara Erickson Alta HS UT
Seth (Congress) Erickson Salem Hills HS UT
Justin Ewell Hunter High School UT
Jennifer Fannen-Knight Westlake HS - Saratoga Springs, UT UT
Diane Feinauer Skyline UT
Alexander Ferguson Spanish Fork UT
Shane Fisher Spanish Fork UT
Zach Flanary Davis UT
Kevin Fober Park City UT
Carmen Gaudarrama Logan HS UT
Kelley Gee Davis UT
Jocelin Gibson Morgan High School UT
Michal Gibson Morgan High School UT
Shellie Giddings Ridgeline HS UT
Alec Hale Davis UT
Kassidy Hancey Layton UT
Tracy Hancey Layton UT
Kimberly Hansen Davis UT
mary hansen Alta HS UT
Xander Hayden Farmington UT
Stephen Hender Providence Hall UT
Cassie Hendricks Davis UT
Mike Holmes Lone Peak HS UT
Amaya Hunter Springville UT
Amanda Hurd Kearns HS UT
Wayne Jensen Juab High School UT
Marie Jensen Juab High School UT
Keith Johnson Stansbury Stallion UT
Kevin Jones Hired
Kevin Lathrop Alta HS UT
Trina Lathrop Alta HS UT
Kelly Le Copper Hills HS UT
Colby Lee Olympus High School UT
Vivian Lee SLC West HS UT
Sammi Martinez Hillcrest HS UT
Lorraine Mason Maple Mountain UT
Shaunda McKay Alta HS UT
Derek Miller Maple Mountain UT
Alex Minson Spanish Fork UT
Vincent Nabozny Providence Hall UT
Christina Nice Providence Hall UT
Abby Nielson Bingham HS UT
Robyn Nielson Bingham HS UT
Rebecca Olson Clearfield UT
Megan Palmer Woods Cross UT
William Peterson Lone Peak HS UT
Khristen Pippin Lone Peak HS UT
James Ritchey Grand County UT
Claire Romney Farmington UT
Skip Rynearson Taylorsville UT
Juan Salamanca Hunter High School UT
Cesar Sanchez Spanish Fork UT
Jeff Saunders Stansbury Stallion UT
Jose Scott Davis UT
Katie Stelter Northridge UT
Kelly Stoetzel Clearfield UT
Michael Stone Herriman HS UT
Michael Struiksma Cyprus High School UT
Cherish Thompson Hillcrest HS UT
Karen Trujillo Hillcrest HS UT
Krystal Valencia Clearfield UT
Linda Wadley Westlake HS - Saratoga Springs, UT UT
Mathew Walker Copper Hills HS UT
Alex Warren Roy UT
Allison Weber Clearfield UT
London Weiler Hired
Abigail Wolf Hillcrest HS UT
Daryl Workman American Leadership Academy UT
Karen Young Northridge UT
Lauren Young Park City UT