Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
KSHSAA 6A 2 Speaker Shadow Tab 2018
2018 — Emporia, KS/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Results
Field in 2-Speaker Results
83 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Record
Blue Valley
KS/US
Oleen & Misra
10A
Blue Valley
KS/US
Dehais & Menon
10B
Blue Valley
KS/US
Arunachalam & Venkat
10C
Blue Valley
KS/US
Clark & Jacobson
10D
BV Northwest
KS/US
Garimella & Kingston
11A
BV Northwest
KS/US
Peng & Shankar
11B
BV Northwest
KS/US
Hager & Venkatachalam
11C
BV Northwest
KS/US
Mansoor & Barrett
11D
SM West
KS/US
Wallenburg & Wallenburg
12A
SM West
KS/US
Cathey & Forget
12B
SM West
KS/US
Empson & Christensen
12C
SM West
KS/US
McCarthy & Orme
12D
Dodge City
KS/US
Nilhas & Soriano
13A
Dodge City
KS/US
Arias & Habiger
13B
Dodge City
KS/US
Arjon & Garcia
13C
Dodge City
KS/US
Camacho & Rangel
13D
BV West
KS/US
Narayanan & Shrouti
14A
BV West
KS/US
Saiedian & Vasudevan
14B
BV West
KS/US
Verma & Chen
14C
BV West
KS/US
Gordon & Wolff
14D
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Yost-Wolff & Vereen
15A
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Gordon-Washington & Lillich
15C
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Chi & Harris
15D
Olathe North
KS/US
Kogo & Swanson
16A
Olathe North
KS/US
Kohli & Parsai
16B
Olathe North
KS/US
Burnett & Palcic
16C
Olathe North
KS/US
Atallah & Ellenz
16D
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Berry & Dimitriu
17A
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Rawlings & Wu
17B
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Garg & Schroeder
17C
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Reza & Sims
17D
Manhattan
KS/US
Colburn & Brockman
18A
Manhattan
KS/US
Bannister & Hickel
18B
Manhattan
KS/US
Payne & Zhang
18C
Junction City
KS/US
Bocanegra-Ruiz & Provost
19A
Junction City
KS/US
Robinson & Gardner
19B
Junction City
KS/US
Cheffey & Hanson
19C
SM South
KS/US
Jones & Henderson
1A
SM South
KS/US
Dunn & Knowles
1B
SM South
KS/US
Larsen & Soyski
1C
SM South
KS/US
Wilson & Hammouda
1D
SM North
KS/US
Bagdasaryan & Trout
20A
SM North
KS/US
Lueker & Oni
20B
SM North
KS/US
Ruzich & Tran
20C
SM Northwest
KS/US
Kuffour & Osei
21A
SM Northwest
KS/US
Ellis & Gruman
21B
SM Northwest
KS/US
Fairchild & Mehnert
21C
Garden City
KS/US
Harman & Darter
22A
Garden City
KS/US
Currie & Unruh
22B
Garden City
KS/US
Southern & Levi
22C
Campus
KS/US
Walker & Simon
23A
Olathe South
KS/US
Miller & Martin
2A
Olathe South
KS/US
Jones & Heigele
2B
Olathe South
KS/US
Soileau & Gibbens
2C
Olathe South
KS/US
Fair & Boutte
2D
Gardner Edgerton
KS/US
O'Connor & Beane
3A
Gardner Edgerton
KS/US
Stutzman & Hart
3B
Gardner Edgerton
KS/US
Forsyth & Harlow
3C
Gardner Edgerton
KS/US
Crouch & Talcott
3D
SM East
KS/US
Rodriguez-Hanley & Colvin
4A
SM East
KS/US
Manley & Bledsoe
4B
SM East
KS/US
Apodaca & Winden
4C
SM East
KS/US
Carson & Semrick
4D
Olathe NW
KS/US
Booze & Rinke
5A
Olathe NW
KS/US
Jones & Thompson
5B
Olathe NW
KS/US
Johnson & Headley
5C
Olathe NW
KS/US
Chaffin & Chaffin
5D
Wichita East
KS/US
Singh & Ahmed
6A
Wichita East
KS/US
Krummel & Yust
6B
Wichita East
KS/US
Tamhane & Madhavan
6C
Wichita East
KS/US
Real & Nguyen
6D
Lawrence
KS/US
Albertson & Krambeer
7A
Lawrence
KS/US
Aqui & Hoy
7B
Lawrence
KS/US
Davidson & Vasquez
7C
Lawrence
KS/US
Liebegott & Redd
7D
Topeka
KS/US
Byrd & Roush
8B
Topeka
KS/US
Caracioni & Reed
8C
Topeka
KS/US
Rea & Thoeni
8D
BV North
KS/US
Chavali & Silswal
9A
BV North
KS/US
McMahon & Mendelson
9B
BV North
KS/US
Indiveri & Lucas
9C
BV North
KS/US
Anderson & Chilappa
9D
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Elo & Bellemere
Jenna Bellemere
Events
2-Speaker Results