Acton-Boxborough
|
MA/US
|
Villasenor & Sikka
|
Acton-Boxborough VS
|
|
|
American Heritage
|
FL/US
|
Giroti & Karagueorguiev
|
American Heritage HS - Plantation GK
|
|
|
Ames
|
IA
|
Aydinyan & Mkhitaryan
|
Ames AM
|
|
|
Ames
|
IA
|
O'Connor-Walker & Moats
|
Ames OM
|
|
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
CA/US
|
Ghoshal & Nandwani
|
Archbishop Mitty GN
|
|
|
Archbishop Mitty
|
CA/US
|
Pari & Agashe
|
Archbishop Mitty PA
|
|
|
Asian Debate League
|
TW
|
Chuang & Chen
|
Asian Debate League CC
|
|
|
Asian Debate League
|
TW
|
Engen & Fang
|
Asian Debate League EF
|
|
|
Asian Debate League
|
TW
|
Phil & Tsang
|
Asian Debate League PT
|
|
|
Asian Debate League
|
TW
|
Tai & Tseng
|
Asian Debate League TT
|
|
|
Auburn Mountainview
|
WA/US
|
Reed-Johnson & Toney
|
Auburn Mountainview RT
|
|
|
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley
|
CA/US
|
Shanmugam & Ilkbahar
|
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley SI
|
|
|
BASIS Peoria
|
AZ/US
|
Ram & Parau
|
BASIS Peoria RP
|
|
|
BC Forensic League Association
|
BC/CA
|
Huang & Lee
|
BC Forensic League Association HL
|
|
|
BC Forensic League Association
|
BC/CA
|
jung & Oh
|
BC Forensic League Association JO
|
|
|
Bentonville
|
AR/US
|
Branch & Van Slooten
|
Bentonville BV
|
|
|
Boca Raton
|
FL/US
|
Findley & Felter
|
Boca Raton FF
|
|
|
Boca Raton
|
FL/US
|
Livingstone & Ponters
|
Boca Raton LP
|
|
|
Boca Raton
|
FL/US
|
Piechota & Walters
|
Boca Raton PW
|
|
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Zerof & Ellerstein
|
Bronx HS Of Science ZE
|
|
|
Canyon Crest
|
CA/US
|
Agashe & Agashe
|
Canyon Crest AA
|
|
|
Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Larimer & Shah
|
Carroll HS - Southlake LS
|
|
|
Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Miller & Kurapati
|
Carroll HS - Southlake MK
|
|
|
Charles W Flanagan
|
FL/US
|
Supaprom & Reyna
|
Charles W Flanagan SR
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Bittner & Guo
|
College Prep BG
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Haugh & Nurko
|
College Prep HN
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Jung & Berning
|
College Prep JB
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Pradhan & Sidhu
|
College Prep PS
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Sepulveda & Romo
|
Cypress Bay SR
|
|
|
Dardanelle
|
AR
|
Cox & Rhoades
|
Dardanelle CR
|
|
|
Dougherty Valley
|
CA/US
|
Kuang & Bhakat
|
Dougherty Valley KB
|
|
|
Dougherty Valley
|
CA/US
|
Nachuri & Lee
|
Dougherty Valley NL
|
|
|
Dublin
|
CA/US
|
Anderson & Menon
|
Dublin AM
|
|
|
Dublin Jerome
|
OH/US
|
Chappidi & Ambardekar
|
Dublin Jerome CA
|
|
|
Dublin Jerome
|
OH/US
|
Rachuri & Borde
|
Dublin Jerome RB
|
|
|
DuPont Manual
|
KY/US
|
Srivastava & Polepalli
|
DuPont Manual SP
|
|
|
Durham
|
NC/US
|
Owens & Kim
|
Durham OK
|
|
|
Edgemont
|
NY/US
|
Kong & Semimoto
|
Edgemont KS
|
|
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA/US
|
Alamy & Bobrownicki
|
Fairmont Prep AB
|
|
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA/US
|
Kishimoto & Hong
|
Fairmont Prep KH
|
|
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA/US
|
Razzak & Kim
|
Fairmont Prep RK
|
|
|
Freehold Township
|
NJ/US
|
Albano & Galanaugh
|
Freehold Township AG
|
|
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA/US
|
Kotanksy & Griffith
|
Gig Harbor KG
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Wang & Wang
|
Harker WW
|
|
|
Horace Mann
|
NY/US
|
Granmayeh & Snyder
|
Horace Mann GS
|
|
|
Horace Mann
|
NY/US
|
Jin & Sanger
|
Horace Mann JS
|
|
|
Horace Mann
|
NY/US
|
He & Lee
|
Horace Mann LH
|
|
|
Hunter
|
NY/US
|
Roz & Tawil
|
Hunter TR
|
|
|
Institute for Collaborative Education
|
NY/US
|
Harrison & Walzer-Goldfeld
|
Institute for Collaborative Education HW
|
|
|
Klein
|
TX/US
|
Schmidt & Caynon
|
Klein SC
|
|
|
Klein
|
TX/US
|
Wu & Zhou
|
Klein WZ
|
|
|
L C Anderson
|
TX/US
|
Goeser & Jayasundera
|
L C Anderson GJ
|
|
|
Lake Highland Prep
|
FL/US
|
Ford & Shaikh
|
Lake Highland Prep FS
|
|
|
Lakeland
|
NY/US
|
Tabakovic & Gewida
|
Lakeland TG
|
|
|
Leadership and Public Service
|
NY/US
|
Singh & Cordero
|
Leadership and Public Service SC
|
|
|
Lincoln
|
NE/US
|
Djingueinabaye & Tran
|
Lincoln DT
|
|
|
Lincoln
|
NE/US
|
Moberly & Walker
|
Lincoln MW
|
|
|
Livingston
|
NJ/US
|
Tong & Reiter
|
Livingston TR
|
|
|
Lovejoy
|
TX/US
|
Richardson & Morgan
|
Lovejoy RM
|
|
|
Mount Si
|
WA/US
|
Ramirez & Haindfield
|
Lyd Haindfield
|
|
|
Millard North
|
NE/US
|
Hartman & Klinefelter
|
Millard North HK
|
|
|
Millard North
|
NE/US
|
Winterhof & Selvaraj
|
Millard North WS
|
|
|
Millard West
|
NE/US
|
Ahrenholtz & Newsome
|
Millard West AN
|
|
|
Millard West
|
NE/US
|
Blumenthal & Spence
|
Millard West BS
|
|
|
Millburn
|
NJ/US
|
Chen & Agarwal
|
Millburn CA
|
|
|
Millburn
|
NJ/US
|
Singh & Goswami
|
Millburn SG
|
|
|
Mira Loma
|
CA/US
|
Howard & Rajavelu
|
Mira Loma HR
|
|
|
Mission San Jose
|
CA/US
|
Koppurapu & Zhang
|
Mission San Jose KZ
|
|
|
Montville
|
NJ/US
|
Lai & Purn
|
Montville LP
|
|
|
Mount Si
|
WA/US
|
Murray & Rice
|
Mount Si MR
|
|
|
Mount Si
|
WA/US
|
Smith & Ryan
|
Mount Si SR
|
|
|
Mount Si
|
WA/US
|
Thompson & Helfrich
|
Mount Si TH
|
|
|
Mountain House
|
CA/US
|
Sandhiparthi & Pungchai
|
Mountain House SP
|
|
|
Munster
|
IN
|
Meyer & Iyer
|
Munster MI
|
|
|
Newsome
|
FL/US
|
Arozarena & Ehlbeck
|
Newsome AE
|
|
|
North Broward Prep
|
FL/US
|
Cooper & Peterson
|
North Broward Prep CP
|
|
|
North Broward Prep
|
FL/US
|
Katz & Ivarone
|
North Broward Prep KI
|
|
|
Northwest Career And Technical
|
NV/US
|
Goldman & Moody
|
Northwest Career And Technical GM
|
|
|
NSU
|
FL/US
|
Meles & Linares
|
NSU ML
|
|
|
Oakton HS Speech
|
VA/US
|
Zhu & Yoon
|
Oakton HS Speech/Debate ZY
|
|
|
Plano West Senior
|
TX/US
|
Loh & Vallab
|
Plano West Senior LV
|
|
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
NY/US
|
Lam & Kaye
|
Poly Prep Country Day LK
|
|
|
Potomac
|
VA/US
|
Abbasi & Abbasi
|
Potomac AA
|
|
|
Potomac
|
VA/US
|
Rubio & Morehouse
|
Potomac RM
|
|
|
Potomac
|
VA/US
|
Shenkman & Kwon
|
Potomac SK
|
|
|
Princeton
|
NJ/US
|
Gu & Haneef
|
Princeton GH
|
|
|
Ravenwood
|
TN/US
|
Goodbred & Jain
|
Ravenwood GJ
|
|
|
Richard Montgomery
|
MD/US
|
Zhao & Liu
|
Richard Montgomery ZL
|
|
|
Rowland Hall
|
UT/US
|
Zeng & Davis
|
Rowland Hall ZD
|
|
|
Royse City
|
TX/US
|
Moon & Pogue
|
Royse City MP
|
|
|
Saratoga
|
CA/US
|
Sankaran & Pai
|
Saratoga SP
|
|
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Warty & Su
|
Shrewsbury WS
|
|
|
South Plantation
|
FL/US
|
Gilchrest & Formoso
|
South Plantation GF
|
|
|
St Mary's Hall
|
TX/US
|
Plante & Hernandez
|
St Mary's Hall HP
|
|
|
St Mary's Hall
|
TX/US
|
Trujillo & Schendel
|
St Mary's Hall TS
|
|
|
St Mary's Hall
|
TX/US
|
Walls & Newman-Menendez
|
St Mary's Hall WN
|
|
|
St Michael's
|
DR
|
Ferrari & Fernandez
|
St Michael's FF
|
|
|
St John's
|
TX/US
|
Garza & Yekell
|
St. John's GY
|
|
|
St John's
|
TX/US
|
Konduri & Moll
|
St. John's KM
|
|
|
Theodore Roosevelt
|
IA/US
|
Andersen & Garland
|
Theodore Roosevelt AG
|
|
|
Thomas S. Wootton
|
MD/US
|
Yao & Zeng
|
Thomas S. Wootton YZ
|
|
|
Trinity Prep
|
FL/US
|
Gant & Tabirian
|
Trinity Prep GT
|
|
|
Trinity Prep
|
FL/US
|
Rohrbaugh & Huang
|
Trinity Prep RH
|
|
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Ryan & Shin
|
Unionville RS
|
|
|
Vestavia Hills
|
AL/US
|
Chesnokova & Vuribindi
|
Vestavia Hills CV
|
|
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD/US
|
Gude & Gilman
|
Walt Whitman GG
|
|
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD/US
|
Khan & Kaufmann
|
Walt Whitman KK
|
|
|
West Orange
|
FL/US
|
Beck & Sandoval
|
West Orange BS
|
|
|
West Orange
|
FL/US
|
Gustafson & Fernandez
|
West Orange GF
|
|
|
West Orange
|
FL/US
|
Harrop & Sandoval
|
West Orange HS
|
|
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
|
NJ/US
|
Singal & Srinivasan
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South SS
|
|
|
Westridge
|
CA/US
|
Marsh & Bilson
|
Westridge BM
|
|
|
William P Clements
|
TX/US
|
Chen & Huang
|
William P Clements CH
|
|
|
Winston Churchill
|
MD/US
|
Durbhakula & Durbhakula
|
Winston Churchill DD
|
|
|