Arkansas Thespian Festival

2018 — Paragould, AR/US
Field in Duet Acting
56 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alma High School AR/US O'Neal & Osbourne Alma Amanda O'Neal & Kailee Osbourne
Alma High School AR/US Blazekovich & Holley Alma Devin Blazekovich & Brianna Holley
Alma High School AR/US Norton & Recinos Alma Emily Norton & Winter Recinos
Arkansas Arts Academy AR/US Laycox & Cantrell Arkansas Arts Freedom Laycox & Kadey Cantrell
Arkansas Arts Academy AR/US Barrett & Heilmann Arkansas Arts Sean Barrett & Bram Heilmann
Beebe High School AR/US Humphrey & Gordon Beebe Emily Humphrey & Blake Gordon
Bentonville HS AR/US Wurzer & Teague Bentonville Angela Wurzer & Ally Teague
Bentonville West HS AR/US Tittle & Hudson Bentonville West Drake Tittle & Dillon Hudson
Bentonville West HS AR/US Brady & Cagle Bentonville West Kayla Brady & Anastasia Cagle
Cabot High School Theatre AR/US Gibson & McElroy Cabot HS Theatre David Gibson & Klara McElroy
Fayetteville HS AR/US Bgoni & McCombs Fayetteville Nyasha Bgoni & Charlotte McCombs
Fayetteville HS AR/US Abplanalp & Mathis Fayetteville Pierce Abplanalp & Elise Mathis
Greene County Tech Troupe 7614 AR/US Couch & Lucy Greene County Tech Troupe 7614 Colton Couch & Colby Lucy
Har-Ber Troupe 7262 AR/US Cave & Maggard Har-Ber Troupe 7262 Ashley Cave & Hanna Maggard
Har-Ber Troupe 7262 AR/US Bowerman & Stevens Har-Ber Troupe 7262 Austin Bowerman & Dawson Stevens
Har-Ber Troupe 7262 AR/US Swinkels & Potts Har-Ber Troupe 7262 Noa Swinkels & Hailey Potts
Jonesboro AR/US Wise & Landrum Jonesboro Chloe Wise & Hannah Landrum
Lake Hamilton High School AR/US Allen & Turner Lake Hamilton Carter Allen & Steven Turner
Lake Hamilton High School AR/US Butler & Ames Lake Hamilton Tess Butler & Kayla Ames
Lakeside High School AR/US Geisleman & Way Lakeside Canyon Geisleman & Logan Way
Lakeside High School AR/US Conly & Woodall Lakeside Natalie Conly & Katie Woodall
Little Rock Central AR/US Sproles & Mitchell Little Rock Central Chase Sproles & Paige Mitchell
Little Rock Central AR/US Slack & Golden Little Rock Central James Slack & Ellis Golden
Little Rock Christian Academy AR/US Jolliff & Moran Little Rock Christian Abby Jolliff & Taylor Moran
Maumelle High School AR/US Moton & Scott Maumelle Charles Moton & Falon Scott
Maumelle High School AR/US Townsend & Mitchell Maumelle Lamar Townsend & Myles Mitchell
Morrilton High School AR/US Hedges & Ford Morrilton Cahllia Hedges & Abbie Ford
Morrilton High School AR/US Canady & Williams Morrilton Michael Canady & Marquise Williams
Morrilton High School AR/US McGinty & Moll Morrilton Phoenix McGinty & Justin Moll
Mount Saint Mary Academy AR/US Singh & Taylor Mount Saint Mary Karina Singh & Lindsey Taylor
Mountain Home High School AR/US Woodbury & Villiger Mountain Home Daisy Woodbury & Reese Villiger
Mountain Home High School AR/US Eggensperger & Tilford Mountain Home Zoe Eggensperger & Ashley Tilford
Nettleton High School AR/US Westman-Forbes & Lawson Nettleton Amaya Westman-Forbes & Yancy Lawson
Nettleton High School AR/US Moring & Wilcox Nettleton Haylea Moring & Kayla Wilcox
Osceola High School/International T AR/US Beare & Chew Osceola HS/International Thespian Troupe 7352 Autumn Beare & Ta
Osceola High School/International T AR/US Marquez & Reed Osceola HS/International Thespian Troupe 7352 Mariana Marquez &
Paragould High School AR/US McPhink & Guiern Paragould Michala McPhink & Alyssa Guiern
Paragould High School AR/US Smith & Hampton Paragould Rose Smith & Brooke Hampton
Paragould High School AR/US Malone & Jankoviak Paragould Taylor Malone & Faith Jankoviak
Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High S AR/US Simpson & Wyatt Parkview Arts/Science Magnet Darion Simpson & Brady Wyatt
Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High S AR/US Batson & McFadden Parkview Arts/Science Magnet McKinizie Batson & Aamiyah McFadde
Pulaski Academy AR/US Tilbury & Sward Pulaski Elizabeth Tilbury & Sophie Sward
Pulaski Academy AR/US Chambers & Walsh Pulaski Harper Chambers & Kate Walsh
Pulaski Academy AR/US Turriff & Hobson Pulaski Jackson Turriff & Olivia Hobson
Rogers High School 338 AR/US Smallwood & Kramer Rogers HS 338 Bricelyn Smallwood & Cameron Kramer
Rogers High School 338 AR/US Kinser & West Rogers HS 338 Katherine Kinser & Makenna West
Russellville Troupe 7260 AR/US Branch & Etzel Russellville Troupe 7260 Lucas Branch & Carolyn Etzel
Russellville Troupe 7260 AR/US Pace & Heinen Russellville Troupe 7260 Tabitha Pace & Maria Heinen
Russellville Troupe 7260 AR/US Chacon & Ibanez Russellville Troupe 7260 Waleska Chacon & Samantha Ibanez
Siloam Springs High School AR/US Howerton & Waldrop Siloam Springs Marilyn Howerton & Jacklyn Waldrop
Springdale High School AR/US Killeen & Ervin Springdale Alex Killeen & Kerynn Ervin
Springdale High School AR/US Cody & Richardson Springdale Jacob Cody & Sarah Richardson
Valley View High School AR/US Layton & Powell Valley View Fletcher Layton & Madison Powell
Valley View High School AR/US Rogers & Bressler Valley View Kierstin Rogers & William Bressler
Valley View High School AR/US Wilhite & Lewis Valley View Payton Wilhite & Lauren Lewis
White County Central High School AR/US Brown & Garcia White County Central Seth Brown & Carlos Garcia