AMSA Charter
|
MA/US
|
Josh Sathyaraj
|
600
|
Achievement First Brooklyn
|
NY/US
|
Shea Olaose
|
601
|
Berkeley Carroll
|
NY/US
|
Ellie Pike
|
602
|
Berkeley Carroll
|
NY/US
|
Mosab Hamid
|
603
|
Bridgewater
|
NJ/US
|
Trina Sanyal
|
604
|
Chaminade
|
NY/US
|
Patrick McKenna
|
605
|
Claremont
|
CA/US
|
Alex Pena
|
606
|
College Preparatory School of America
|
IL/US
|
Jamiel Abed
|
607
|
Dallastown Area
|
PA/US
|
Joel Staub
|
608
|
Democracy Prep Bronx Prep
|
NY/US
|
Jesus Santos
|
609
|
Democracy Prep Bronx Prep
|
NY/US
|
Emmanuel Nunez
|
610
|
Democracy Prep Charter
|
NY/US
|
Ivan Quezada
|
611
|
Denver East
|
CO/US
|
Siyon Morrow
|
612
|
Denver East
|
CO/US
|
Peter Jonas
|
613
|
Denver East
|
CO/US
|
Nick Chavez
|
614
|
Dr. Michael Krop
|
FL/US
|
Jordan Singer
|
615
|
Dreyfoos Arts
|
FL
|
Joshua Meredith
|
616
|
Durham
|
NC/US
|
Davi Sapiro-Gheiler
|
617
|
Freehold Township
|
NJ/US
|
Joyce Huang
|
618
|
Hawken
|
OH/US
|
Jared Shapiro
|
619
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
PA/US
|
Christopher Galasso
|
620
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
PA/US
|
Matthew Doucette
|
621
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
PA/US
|
Stefano Arnone
|
622
|
Iona Prep
|
NY/US
|
Jimmy Sloat
|
623
|
Jupiter
|
FL/US
|
Sidney Kuesters
|
624
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
FL/US
|
Nicholas Lopez
|
625
|
Littleton
|
CO/US
|
Kelly Steinberg
|
626
|
MHHS East
|
TN/US
|
Mashfi Morshed
|
627
|
MHHS East
|
TN/US
|
Zach Berg
|
628
|
MHHS East
|
TN/US
|
Paxtyn Lawson
|
629
|
McDowell
|
PA/US
|
Tom Murabito
|
630
|
McDowell
|
PA/US
|
Chris Butler
|
631
|
McDowell
|
PA/US
|
Kaitlyn Trainor
|
632
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Holly Manning
|
633
|
Monte Vista
|
CA/US
|
Ashna Khare
|
634
|
Montville
|
NJ/US
|
Zachary Feldman
|
635
|
Montville
|
NJ/US
|
Asher Gilani
|
636
|
Morristown West
|
TN/US
|
Isaiah McDermott
|
637
|
NSU
|
FL/US
|
Evan Eiglarsh
|
638
|
NSU
|
FL/US
|
Sivan Ben-David
|
639
|
NSU
|
FL/US
|
Faraaz Sadruddin
|
640
|
Newton South
|
MA/US
|
Jaehun Lee
|
641
|
Newton South
|
MA/US
|
Kiran Maypole
|
642
|
North Allegheny
|
PA/US
|
Adelle Fernando
|
643
|
Orono
|
MN/US
|
Sophia Giovanis
|
644
|
Pinecrest
|
NC/US
|
Benjamin Cooper
|
645
|
Princeton
|
NJ/US
|
Spencer Stengle
|
647
|
Randolph
|
NJ/US
|
Bryn Bennett
|
648
|
Randolph
|
NJ/US
|
Nicole Nissel
|
649
|
Randolph
|
NJ/US
|
Kathryn Altman
|
650
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Kyle McArthur
|
651
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Brandon Wingfield
|
652
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Kyle Watkins
|
654
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Camille Furst
|
655
|
Roslyn
|
NY/US
|
Abby Drucker
|
657
|
Sacred Heart
|
MA/US
|
Zoe Emme
|
658
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Will Stewich
|
659
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Harini Shanmugam
|
660
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Shazeb Meraj
|
661
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Ben Harris
|
662
|
Shrewsbury
|
MA/US
|
Jared Sarnie
|
663
|
St Thomas Aquinas
|
FL/US
|
Aleksandra Jelonek
|
664
|
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
|
NJ/US
|
Sahana Mathiarasan
|
665
|
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
|
NJ/US
|
Sophia Sumaray
|
667
|
Stuyvesant
|
NY/US
|
Qianyu Wu
|
668
|
Stuyvesant
|
NY/US
|
Alec Dai
|
669
|
Stuyvesant
|
NY/US
|
Kate Johnston
|
670
|
Summit
|
NJ/US
|
Bella Anidjar
|
671
|
Summit
|
NJ/US
|
Annika Carlson
|
672
|
Summit
|
NJ/US
|
Cate Esposito
|
673
|
Summit
|
NJ/US
|
James Badenhausen
|
674
|
Syosset
|
NY/US
|
Alex Chiang
|
675
|
Tahoma Senior
|
WA/US
|
Luke Johnson
|
676
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Barbara Krawczuk
|
677
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Maya Parness
|
678
|
Timber Creek
|
FL
|
Brendan Lutz
|
679
|
W.F. West
|
WA/US
|
Delani Buchanan
|
680
|
Waccamaw
|
SC/US
|
Samuel Averette
|
681
|
West Orange
|
FL/US
|
Cristian Ramos
|
682
|
West Orange
|
FL/US
|
Cassidy Wade
|
683
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Robert Milano
|
684
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Alex D'Aquino
|
685
|