Gonzaga University HS Tournament Conway Classic

2016 — WA/US
Field in Original Oratory
47 entries
School Locale Entry Code
CDA ID/US Courtney Klagues CDA CK
CDA ID/US David Shin CDA DS
CDA ID/US Sarah Kladar CDA SK
Chiawana High School WA/US Adan Mendoza Sandoval Chiawana AM
Chiawana High School WA/US Baylee Easterday Chiawana BE
Chiawana High School WA/US Deirdra Gualco Chiawana DG
Chiawana High School WA/US Hoda Al Hawari Chiawana HA
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Clark Marchese Coeur d'Alene Charter CM
Eagle HS ID/US Foxx Harrington Eagle FH
Eagle HS ID/US Lydia Brown Eagle LB
Eagle HS ID/US Madeline Denniston Eagle MD
Eagle HS ID/US Mark Eusterman Eagle ME
Eagle HS ID/US Michael Eusterman Eagle MEu
Eagle HS ID/US Olivia Niederer Eagle ON
Eagle HS ID/US Peter Waters Eagle PW
Glacier High School MT/US Aidan Fritz Glacier AF
Glacier High School MT/US Aaron Robinson Glacier AR
Glacier High School MT/US Abi Vanorny Glacier AV
Glacier High School MT/US Brock Adkins Glacier BA
Glacier High School MT/US Emily Kern Glacier EK
Glacier High School MT/US Kate Giffin Glacier KG
Glacier High School MT/US Trevor Woodward Glacier TW
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Grace Petrusek Gonzaga Prep GP
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Ilina Logani Gonzaga Prep IL
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Logan Flick Gonzaga Prep LF
Lake City High School ID/US Hannah Aragon Lake City HA
Lake City High School ID/US Jessica Taylor Lake City JT
Lake City High School ID/US Kyndal Mesenbrink Lake City KM
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Ashley Amado Lewis and Clark AA
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Alexandra Vilar Lewis and Clark AV
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Ben Read Lewis and Clark BR
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Gabriel Roller Lewis and Clark GR
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Jenna Haines Lewis and Clark JH
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Katherine Davis Lewis and Clark KD
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Katie Thronson Lewis and Clark KT
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Taylor Griffin Lewis and Clark TG
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Zoe Van der Weide Lewis and Clark ZV
Mead High School WA/US Emmalie Anderson Mead EA
Mead High School WA/US Jack Everett Mead JE
Mead High School WA/US Piper Deakins Mead PD
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Alex Moore Mt. Spokane AM
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Matt Godon Mt. Spokane MG
Republic High School WA/US Mandeep Sandhu Republic MS
Univers WA/US Peyton Ugolini Univers PU
Vallivue High School ID/US Alena Layton Vallivue AL
Wenatchee High School WA/US Arturo Diaz Wenatchee AD
Wenatchee High School WA/US Vivian Noyd Wenatchee VN