Gonzaga University HS Tournament Conway Classic

2016 — WA/US
Field in Impromptu
60 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bishop Blanchet High School WA/US Anna Dimak Bishop Blanchet AD
Bishop Blanchet High School WA/US Calvin Golliver Bishop Blanchet CG
Bishop Blanchet High School WA/US Erik Nielsen Bishop Blanchet EN
CDA ID/US Aidan Jones CDA AJ
CDA ID/US D'Andre Dupin CDA DD
CDA ID/US Kenzie Ferris CDA KF
CDA ID/US Landon Moulding CDA LM
CDA ID/US Nick Farina CDA NF
CDA ID/US River Kleng CDA RK
CDA ID/US Tyler Baldridge CDA TB
Chiawana High School WA/US Baylee Easterday Chiawana BE
Chiawana High School WA/US Deirdra Gualco Chiawana DG
Chiawana High School WA/US Jafet Solorio Chiawana JS
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Arman Entezar Coeur d'Alene Charter AE
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Karson Chrispens Coeur d'Alene Charter KC
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Marie Zaragoza Coeur d'Alene Charter MZ
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Preston Delaune Coeur d'Alene Charter PD
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Rafael Zamora Coeur d'Alene Charter RZ
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Sabrina Collier Coeur d'Alene Charter SC
Eagle HS ID/US Arman Cuneo Eagle AC
Eagle HS ID/US Charlee Wambolt Eagle CW
Eagle HS ID/US Nathan Jiang Eagle NJ
Eagle HS ID/US Rylan Wood Eagle RW
Eagle HS ID/US Wyatt Platts Eagle WP
Ferris High School WA/US Chloe Campbell Ferris CC
Ferris High School WA/US David Hoblitt Ferris DH
Ferris High School WA/US David Spingola Ferris DS
Ferris High School WA/US Ethan Jones Ferris EJ
Ferris High School WA/US Emilyn Kracher Ferris EK
Ferris High School WA/US Kenneth Stewart Ferris KS
Ferris High School WA/US Theo Schrimshire Ferris TS
Glacier High School MT/US Abigail Roston Glacier AR
Glacier High School MT/US Dylan Crandell Glacier DC
Glacier High School MT/US Francis Loviska Glacier FL
Glacier High School MT/US Kyla Harris Glacier KH
Glacier High School MT/US Trey Shields Glacier TS
Glacier High School MT/US Trevor Woodward Glacier TW
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Bethany Cummings Gonzaga Prep BC
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Ryland O'Quinn Gonzaga Prep RO
Lake City High School ID/US Braden Farrar Lake City BF
Lake City High School ID/US Dylan Eisenbrandt Lake City DE
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Noah Miller Lewis and Clark NM
Mead High School WA/US Grace Hedstrom Mead GH
Mead High School WA/US Kyle Kellerman Mead KK
Mead High School WA/US Rachel Bennett Mead RB
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Matt Godon Mt. Spokane MG
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Nicole Craze Mt. Spokane NC
Univers WA/US Dane Driskell Univers DD
Univers WA/US Gage Hart Univers GH
Univers WA/US Justin Deymonaz Univers JD
Univers WA/US Jacob Dawson Univers JDa
Univers WA/US Krystal Bates Univers KB
Univers WA/US Keegan Williamson Univers KW
Univers WA/US Matthew Fode Univers MF
Vallivue High School ID/US Alena Layton Vallivue AL
Vallivue High School ID/US Darwin Lozano Vallivue DL
Vallivue High School ID/US Nicole Wheeler Vallivue NW
Vallivue High School ID/US Paige Schaub Vallivue PS
Vallivue High School ID/US Willow Walsh Vallivue WW
Vallivue High School ID/US Ximena Bustillo Vallivue XB