Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
UIL CX State 456
2023 — Austin, TX/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in Conference 6A
55 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Record
Alief Taylor
TX
Mendez & Malhi
Alief Taylor MM
Byron Nelson
TX/US
Maher & Wickersham
Byron Nelson MW
Clear Brook
TX/US
Paul & Tariq
Clear Brook PT
Coppell
TX/US
Chalamalasetty & Shah
Coppell CS
Coppell
TX/US
Gourishetti & Gandhe
Coppell GG
Cypress Woods
TX/US
Ho & Han
Cypress Woods HH
Cypress Woods
TX/US
Larsen & Zhang
Cypress Woods LZ
Dallas Highland Park
TX/US
Coale & Braziel
Dallas Highland Park CB
Dulles
TX/US
Agrawal & Nataraja
Dulles AN
East Central
TX/US
Dotson & Robles
East Central DR
East Central
TX/US
Jimenez & McKenzie
East Central JM
Eisenhower Senior
TX/US
Rubio & Smith
Eisenhower Senior RS
El Paso Coronado
TX/US
Pitchkolan & Dalal
El Paso Coronado PD
El Paso Coronado
TX/US
Qian & McGinnes
El Paso Coronado QM
Clear Springs
TX/US
Garza & To
Emilio Garza
Klein
TX/US
Anjo & Dastur
Everest Anjo
Garland
TX/US
Gill & Jamison
Garland GJ
Glenda Dawson
TX/US
Sekharan & Lee
Glenda Dawson SL
Grand Oaks
TX/US
Sims & Gupta
Grand Oaks SG
Heights
TX/US
Derryberry & Waters
Heights DW
Heights
TX/US
Eyuboglu & Prieto
Heights EP
Houston MacArthur
TX/US
Carrillo & Hernandez
Houston MacArthur CH
Hutto
TX/US
Al Khafaji & Cheng
Hutto AC
J.B. Alexander
TX/US
Ayala & Yang
J.B. Alexander AY
J.B. Alexander
TX/US
Roycroft & Martinez
J.B. Alexander RM
James Martin
TX/US
Wabbersen & Boyd
James Martin WB
Dallas Highland Park
TX/US
Goetz & McCrocklin
Kingsley McCrocklin
La Joya
TX/US
Cantu & Garcia
La Joya CG
Lake Travis
TX/US
Bui & Farnworth
Lake Travis BF
Lake Travis
TX/US
Seth & Grant
Lake Travis SG
Legacy
TX/US
Edwardsen & Mabe
Legacy EM
Louis D. Brandeis
TX/US
Panda & Prasad
Louis D. Brandeis PP
Memorial
TX/US
Gu & Ting
Memorial GT
Memorial
TX/US
Qian & Poe
Memorial QP
Midway
TX/US
Jones & West
Midway JW
Odessa Permian
TX/US
Duckworth & Dungan
Odessa Permian DD
Odessa Permian
TX/US
Scott & Yadalla
Odessa Permian SY
Oliver Wendell Holmes
TX/US
Swick & Ramirez
Oliver Wendell Holmes SR
Pasadena
TX/US
Garza & Molina
Pasadena GM
Reagan
TX/US
Furtek & Rayala
Reagan FR
Rock Hill
TX/US
Gade & Carr
Rock Hill GC
Rock Hill
TX/US
Tirumalanadhuni & Stevenson
Rock Hill TS
Sachse
TX/US
Redden & Fariz
Sachse RF
Sandra Day O'Connor
TX/US
Clay & Mitchell
Sandra Day O'Connor CM
Seven Lakes
TX/US
Crivella & Veith
Seven Lakes CV
Seven Lakes
TX/US
Wu & Zhao
Seven Lakes WZ
Skyline HS and Career Development
TX/US
Burnett & Pacheco Martinez
Skyline HS and Career Development BP
Stephen F Austin
TX/US
Jongkind & Kasotia
Stephen F Austin JK
Timber Creek
TX/US
Morgan & Constante
Timber Creek MC
Tomball Memorial
TX/US
Sun & Caudle
Tomball Memorial SC
Tyler Legacy
TX/US
Bergfeld & Lloyd
Tyler Legacy BL
Tyler Legacy
TX/US
Edelman & Nguyen
Tyler Legacy EN
West Brook Senior
TX/US
Nainabasti & Marchand
West Brook Senior NM
West Brook Senior
TX/US
Scales & Tomov
West Brook Senior ST
Woodlands College Park
TX/US
Clarke & Merriwether
Woodlands College Park CM
Events
Conference 4A
Conference 5A
Conference 6A