Pine Tree UIL Academic A Invitational 2022

2022 — Longview, TX/US
Field in Calculator Apps
65 entries
School Location Entry Code
Hallsville TX/US Reid Bryant AM Reid Bryant
Hallsville TX/US Luke Jenkins AM Luke Jenkins
Hallsville TX/US Addison Boyle AM Addison Boyle
Hallsville TX/US Caleb Strange AM Caleb Strange
Hallsville TX/US Mackenzy Moore AM Mackenzy Moore
Hallsville TX/US Morgan Roberts AM Morgan Roberts
Hallsville TX/US Addison Johnson AM Addison Johnson
Hallsville TX/US Sophia Ziesemer AM Sophia Ziesemer
Hallsville TX/US Zachary Rodgers AM Zachary Rodgers
Hallsville TX/US Zachary Southard AM Zachary Southard
Latexo Math TX/US Emma Jones AR Emma Jones
Latexo Math TX/US Kate Walker AR Kate Walker
Latexo Math TX/US Parker Beavers AR Parker Beavers
Latexo Math TX/US Sebastian Maza AR Sebastian Maza
Latexo Math TX/US Brandie Jackson AR Brandie Jackson
Longview TX/US Aman Saridena AF Aman Saridena
Longview TX/US Safin Chowdhury AF Safin Chowdhury
Longview TX/US Nitya Jagarlamudi AF Nitya Jagarlamudi
Mt. Pleasant TX Kate Ball AH Kate Ball
Mt. Pleasant TX Sam Sloan AH Sam Sloan
Mt. Pleasant TX Brady Sisk AH Brady Sisk
Mt. Pleasant TX Mary Heeren AH Mary Heeren
Mt. Pleasant TX Luke Thurman AH Luke Thurman
Mt. Pleasant TX Param Poudel AH Param Poudel
Mt. Pleasant TX Ethan Harbour AH Ethan Harbour
Mt. Pleasant TX Clayton Brison AH Clayton Brison
Mt. Pleasant TX Jackelin Gomez AH Jackelin Gomez
Mt. Pleasant TX Merlin Cardona AH Merlin Cardona
Mt. Pleasant TX Tanner Marshall AH Tanner Marshall
Mt. Pleasant TX Christopher Sorto AH Christopher Sorto
Mt. Pleasant TX Nathaniel Martinez AH Nathaniel Martinez
Ore City TX/US Susy Lara AC Susy Lara
Ore City TX/US Kris Ritter AC Kris Ritter
Ore City TX/US Efren Ugalde AC Efren Ugalde
Ore City TX/US Gavin Trever AC Gavin Trever
Pine Tree TX/US Zoe Davis AA Zoe Davis
Pine Tree TX/US Jose Aranda AA Jose Aranda
Pine Tree TX/US Ryan Alonso AA Ryan Alonso
Pine Tree TX/US Baily Burton AA Baily Burton
Pine Tree TX/US Chloe Tesser AA Chloe Tesser
Pine Tree TX/US Isaac Tesser AA Isaac Tesser
Pine Tree TX/US Eryka Furlong AA Eryka Furlong
Pine Tree TX/US Grant Beakley AA Grant Beakley
Pine Tree TX/US Joseph Cordova AA Joseph Cordova
Pine Tree TX/US Bryce Willadson AA Bryce Willadson
Pine Tree TX/US Sarah Davenport AA Sarah Davenport
Pine Tree TX/US Jonathan Cordova AA Jonathan Cordova
Pine Tree TX/US Laurelise Beakley AA Laurelise Beakley
Sabine TX/US Rosa Gaona AD Rosa Gaona
Sabine TX/US Eliza Roper AD Eliza Roper
Sabine TX/US Carter Boone AD Carter Boone
Sabine TX/US Ella Roberts AD Ella Roberts
Sabine TX/US Keelie Roper AD Keelie Roper
Sabine TX/US Aspen Woodall AD Aspen Woodall
Sabine TX/US Autumn Rhodes AD Autumn Rhodes
Sabine TX/US Kathryn Dalby AD Kathryn Dalby
Sabine TX/US Carol Anguiano AD Carol Anguiano
Sabine TX/US Michael Taylor AD Michael Taylor
Sabine TX/US Kylee Longhofer AD Kylee Longhofer
Sabine TX/US Madeline Horton AD Madeline Horton
White Oak TX/US Joshua Crum AE Joshua Crum
White Oak TX/US Kaleb Morales AE Kaleb Morales
White Oak TX/US Benjy Shellhorse AE Benjy Shellhorse
White Oak TX/US Breanna McCloskey AE Breanna McCloskey
White Oak TX/US Makenzie McConnell AE Makenzie McConnell