Sunvite
2022 — NSDA Campus, FL/US
Field in Extemporaneous Speaking
62 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Western | FL/US | Eli Seiden | AF Eli Seiden | |
Western | FL/US | Marc Zavarro | AF Marc Zavarro | |
Western | FL/US | Reece Chibnick | AF Reece Chibnick | |
Thomas Jefferson HSST | VA/US | Jason Yi | AK Jason Yi | |
Thomas Jefferson HSST | VA/US | Nitin Kanchinadam | AK Nitin Kanchinadam | |
Thomas Jefferson HSST | VA/US | Sri Vellakkat | AK Sri Vellakkat | |
Pine View | FL/US | Annalise Yee | AM Annalise Yee | |
Pine View | FL/US | Arya Gupta | AM Arya Gupta | |
Pine View | FL/US | Emre Muessemeyer | AM Emre Muessemeyer | |
American Heritage Broward | FL/US | Toby Winick | AN Toby Winick | |
Durham | NC/US | Connor Ennis | AP Connor Ennis | |
Durham | NC/US | Elizabeth Wong | AP Elizabeth Wong | |
Battle Ground | TN/US | Sydney Carroll | AT Sydney Carroll | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Alexa Carr | AW Alexa Carr | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Camille Chen | AW Camille Chen | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Elaine Jiang | AW Elaine Jiang | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Nabil Abid | AW Nabil Abid | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Pritish Anand | AW Pritish Anand | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Rose Winston | AW Rose Winston | |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Tony Siao | AW Tony Siao | |
Potomac | VA/US | Abigail Woldgebriel | CS Abigail Woldgebriel | |
Potomac | VA/US | Kasim Khapra | CS Kasim Khapra | |
Potomac | VA/US | Meredith Vorndran | CS Meredith Vorndran | |
Potomac | VA/US | Taylor Burris | CS Taylor Burris | |
Trinity Prep | FL/US | Jack Ververis | DA Jack Ververis | |
Shakopee | MN | Agrim Joshi | DB Agrim Joshi | |
Shakopee | MN | Ajay Inampudi | DB Ajay Inampudi | |
American Heritage Palm Beach | FL/US | Brae Sadler | DM Brae Sadler | |
Nova | FL/US | Mansi Arora | DN Mansi Arora | |
Nova | FL/US | Nicholas Blauz | DN Nicholas Blauz | |
College Prep | CA/US | Theodore Gercken | DR Theodore Gercken | |
Lake Highland Prep | FL/US | Arda Gokce | DS Arda Gokce | |
Lake Highland Prep | FL/US | Daniel Kind | DS Daniel Kind | |
Lake Highland Prep | FL/US | Isabel Mestey-Colon | DS Isabel Mestey-Colon | |
Apple Valley | MN/US | Morgen Allen | ED Morgen Allen | |
Washington International | DC/US | Zachary Pan | EJ Zachary Pan | |
Westwood | TX/US | Arjun Raman | ES Arjun Raman | |
Westwood | TX/US | Katie Falcon | ES Katie Falcon | |
Miami Beach | FL/US | Sophie Cukierkorn | EW Sophie Cukierkorn | |
Taipei American | TW | Emma Wu | EY Emma Wu | |
Ridge | NJ/US | Amy Cao | FD Amy Cao | |
Ridge | NJ/US | Diya Jain | FD Diya Jain | |
Ridge | NJ/US | Kevin Li | FD Kevin Li | |
Ridge | NJ/US | Nikayla Karda-Marok | FD Nikayla Karda-Marok | |
Ridge | NJ/US | Samarth Nagaraj | FD Samarth Nagaraj | |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Thomas Vandenburg | FF Thomas Vandenburg | |
Eastview | MN/US | Elisabeth Nielsen | FM Elisabeth Nielsen | |
Eastview | MN/US | Faye Zhang | FM Faye Zhang | |
Whitmer | OH/US | Olivia Wetzel | FX Olivia Wetzel | |
CR North | PA/US | Katie Cressman | FZ Katie Cressman | |
Centennial | TX/US | Nathan Zhou | GH Nathan Zhou | |
Portola | CA/US | Raquel Sokol | GM Raquel Sokol | |
Hawken | OH/US | Praveen Kumar | GW Praveen Kumar | |
Newtown | PA/US | Marcus Horenstein | GY Marcus Horenstein | |
Munster | IN | Claire Han | HA Claire Han | |
Munster | IN | Sophie Salazar | HA Sophie Salazar | |
Bettendorf | IA/US | Ben Neighbor | HF Ben Neighbor | |
Bettendorf | IA/US | Zach Adams | HF Zach Adams | |
Hillsborough | FL/US | Tanisha Taneja | IL Tanisha Taneja | |
West Broward | FL/US | Haris Olanrewaju | JJ Haris Olanrewaju | |
Solon | OH/US | Michelle Park | JS Michelle Park | |
Buchholz | FL/US | Emmanuel Zheng | KE Emmanuel Zheng |