The Longhorn Classic

2021 — Austin, TX/US
Field in Lincoln-Douglas (In Person)
113 entries
School Location Entry Code
Austin SFA TX/US Lola Shmeis Austin SFA Lola Shmeis
Austin SFA TX/US Prax Faloon Austin SFA Prax Faloon
Ayala CA/US Adam Mimou Ayala Adam Mimou
Barbers Hill TX/US Sydney Conner Barbers Hill Sydney Conner
Boerne Champion TX/US Leon Petriu Boerne Champion Leon Petriu
Boerne TX/US Taylor Tate Boerne Taylor Tate
Bridgeland TX/US Zarik Tao Bridgeland Zarik Tao
Bridgeland TX/US Areesha Rahman Bridgeland Areesha Rahman
Bridgeland TX/US Parker Traxler Bridgeland Parker Traxler
Claudia Taylor Johnson TX/US Andrea Abrams Claudia Taylor Johnson Andrea Abrams
Claudia Taylor Johnson TX/US Michael Reichle Claudia Taylor Johnson Michael Reichle
Claudia Taylor Johnson TX/US Abhived Pulapaka Claudia Taylor Johnson Abhived Pulapaka
Cypress Falls TX/US Roc Taylor Cypress Falls Roc Taylor
Cypress Falls TX/US Jaslynn Bonilla Cypress Falls Jaslynn Bonilla
Cypress Falls TX/US Trenton Oberholtzer Cypress Falls Trenton Oberholtzer
Cypress Woods TX/US Amanda Zhang Cypress Woods Amanda Zhang
Cypress Woods TX/US Aidan Tennant Cypress Woods Aidan Tennant
Cypress Woods TX/US Connor Taylor Cypress Woods Connor Taylor
Cypress Woods TX/US Sophia Larsen Cypress Woods Sophia Larsen
Cypress Woods TX/US Olivia Sweeten Cypress Woods Olivia Sweeten
Cypress Woods TX/US Adrian Peloquin Cypress Woods Adrian Peloquin
Cypress Woods TX/US Christopher Lester Cypress Woods Christopher Lester
DTHS LA/US Harun Vemulapalli DTHS Harun Vemulapalli
Dripping Springs TX/US Alexander Seshan Dripping Springs Alexander Seshan
Dripping Springs TX/US Colton De Los Santos Dripping Springs Colton De Los Santos
Dublin CA/US Names TBA TBA
Garland TX Leah Yeshitila Garland Leah Yeshitila
Garland TX Adaolisa Agbakwu Garland Adaolisa Agbakwu
Garland TX Daresalam Ayalew Garland Daresalam Ayalew
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Immaculate Heart CA/US Names TBA TBA
Isidore Newman LA/US Names TBA TBA
Isidore Newman LA/US Names TBA TBA
Isidore Newman LA/US Names TBA TBA
Isidore Newman LA/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Names TBA TBA
L C Anderson TX/US Audrey Millard L C Anderson Audrey Millard
Lake Travis TX/US Names TBA TBA
Lake Travis TX/US Names TBA TBA
Lake Travis TX/US Names TBA TBA
Lake Travis TX/US Names TBA TBA
Lake Travis TX/US Names TBA TBA
Langham Creek TX/US Sindhya Selvarajan Langham Creek Sindhya Selvarajan
Legacy TX/US Kenner Morton Legacy Kenner Morton
Little Rock Central AR/US Xeno Jones Little Rock Central Xeno Jones
Little Rock Central AR/US Khushi Patil Little Rock Central Khushi Patil
Little Rock Central AR/US Michelle Gong Little Rock Central Michelle Gong
McNeil TX/US Rohan Sthanu McNeil Rohan Sthanu
McNeil TX/US Srinithya Challa McNeil Srinithya Challa
Melissa TX Chau Hua Melissa Chau Hua
Melissa TX Carson Butler Melissa Carson Butler
Memorial TX/US David Xu Memorial David Xu
Memorial TX/US Ben Duong Memorial Ben Duong
Memorial TX/US Daniel Ma Memorial Daniel Ma
Memorial TX/US Daniel Xu Memorial Daniel Xu
Memorial TX/US Ryan Stanicic Memorial Ryan Stanicic
Memorial TX/US Sebastian Cho Memorial Sebastian Cho
Northland Christian TX Names TBA TBA
Northland Christian TX Names TBA TBA
Northland Christian TX Names TBA TBA
Northland Christian TX Jake McCathran Northland Christian Jake McCathran
Northland Christian TX Alicia Martinez Northland Christian Alicia Martinez
Northland Christian TX Lilly Broussard Northland Christian Lilly Broussard
Northland Christian TX Anderson Hendrix Northland Christian Anderson Hendrix
Pasadena TX/US Irene Garza Pasadena Irene Garza
Pasadena TX/US Devany Balbuena Pasadena Devany Balbuena
Perry AZ/US Joey Antonelli Perry Joey Antonelli
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano East TX Names TBA TBA
Plano West TX/US Names TBA TBA
Plano West TX/US Vinod Venkataraman Plano West Vinod Venkataraman
Round Rock TX/US Nari Choi Round Rock Nari Choi
Round Rock TX/US Indira Moparthi Round Rock Indira Moparthi
Round Rock TX/US Haasini Munagala Round Rock Haasini Munagala
Sage CA/US Max Perin Sage Max Perin
San Mateo CA/US Yesh Rao San Mateo Yesh Rao
San Mateo CA/US Ailsa Sun San Mateo Ailsa Sun
San Mateo CA/US Zachary Sarver San Mateo Zachary Sarver
Southlake Carroll TX Pranav Kaginele Southlake Carroll Pranav Kaginele
St Agnes TX/US Ella Huang St Agnes Ella Huang
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Vail Chen Strake Jesuit Vail Chen
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US John Yates Strake Jesuit John Yates
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Justin Wen Strake Jesuit Justin Wen
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Karan Shah Strake Jesuit Karan Shah
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Zion Dixon Strake Jesuit Zion Dixon
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Diego Arcos Strake Jesuit Diego Arcos
Strake Jesuit College Prep TX/US Christopher Bezemek Strake Jesuit Christopher Bezemek
Tays TX/US Kelvin Meng Tays Kelvin Meng
Woodlands College Park TX/US Audrey Nguyen Woodlands College Park Audrey Nguyen
Woodlands College Park TX/US Trisha Sharma Woodlands College Park Trisha Sharma
Woodlands College Park TX/US Jacob Encarnado Woodlands College Park Jacob Encarnado
Woodlands TX/US Samuel Tay Woodlands Samuel Tay
Woodlands TX/US Paul Aldrich Woodlands Paul Aldrich
Woodlands TX/US Stefania Van Schermbeek Woodlands Stefania Van Schermbeek
Vestavia Hills AL Graham Johnstone Vestavia Hills Graham Johnstone
Westlake TX/US Deniz Beskok Westlake Deniz Beskok
Westlake TX/US Miller Roberts Westlake Miller Roberts
Westlake TX/US Anastasia Keeler Westlake Anastasia Keeler
Westlake TX/US Alexandra Coulter Westlake Alexandra Coulter
Winston Churchill TX/US Names TBA TBA
Winston Churchill TX/US Names TBA TBA