Lansing Invitational NIETOC

2021 — NSDA Campus, KS/US
Field in Prose
64 entries
School Location Entry Code Status
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Adriana Kiefer 20 AK
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Colton Coy 20 CC
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Katelynn Keopke 20 KK
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Madi Messer 20 MM
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Ryan Hornberger 20 RH
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Sage Keefover 20 SK
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Zachary Palmgren 20 ZP
Bishop Miege KS/US Andrea Ceja 23 AC
Bishop Miege KS/US Elizabeth Ruiz 23 ER
De Soto KS/US Keeley Chambers 10 KC
Dodge City KS/US Alexis Hinderliter 37 AH
Dodge City KS/US Anna Ridgway 37 AR
Dodge City KS/US Halle Robinson 37 HR
Dodge City KS/US Kagan Kingsbury 37 KK
Fort Scott KS Jadelynne Russell 13 JR
Fort Scott KS Lexi Hill 13 LH
Fort Scott KS Trent Toth 13 TT
Hanover KS/US Ayden Olguin 29 AO
Hanover KS/US Elaina White 29 EW
Hayden KS Ainslee Oliver 44 AO
Hayden KS Christa Nioce 44 CN
Hayden KS Emma Teply 44 ET
Hays KS/US Devlyn Jochum 50 DJ
Hays KS/US Kaley Rajewski 50 KR
Lawrence Free State KS/US Annabel Hoppe 2 AH
Lawrence Free State KS/US Becca Craft 2 BC
Lawrence Free State KS/US Emily Bial 2 EB
Lawrence Free State KS/US Marcella Allison 2 MA
Lawrence Free State KS/US Wendo Kimori 2 WK
Linn KS/US Miranda Heward 28 MH
Olathe East KS/US Breanna Kristian 63 BK
Olathe East KS/US Cameron Castaldi 63 CC
Olathe East KS/US Owen Crouch 63 OC
Olathe Northwest KS/US KyLee Davis 7 KD
Olathe Northwest KS/US Shaylee Lundy 7 SL
Olpe KS/US Jade Boyett 42 JB
Olpe KS/US Karsyn Young 42 KY
Olpe KS/US Victoria Daniel 42 VD
Piper KS/US Ethan Weber 1 EW
Piper KS/US Maggie Holt 1 MH
Piper KS/US Naomi Woods 1 NW
Rockhurst MO/US Levi McConnell 33 LM
Santa Fe Trail KS/US Adrienne Dinger 38 AD
Santa Fe Trail KS/US April Kliment 38 AK
Santa Fe Trail KS/US Alyssia Llamas 38 AL
Shawnee Mission East KS/US Reilly Kenney 62 RK
Shawnee Mission West KS/US Samantha Wallenburg 15 SW
St Thomas Aquinas KS Anna Schmeer 53 AS
St Thomas Aquinas KS Rose Kindred 53 RK
Sumner KS Chase Campbell 34 CC
Sumner KS Christian Renteria 34 CR
Sumner KS Jaleon Brown 34 JB
Sumner KS Nguyen Nicholson 34 NN
Sumner KS JaKayla Brown 34 JBr
Tonganoxie West KS/US Alexander Washington 12 AW
Tonganoxie West KS/US Gabriel Altenhofen 12 GA
Truman MO/US Hadley Brillhart 4 HB
Truman MO/US Kaleigh Harger 4 KH
USD463 - UHS KS/US Carol Blagg 41 CB
Washburn Rural KS/US Caylen McCoy 65 CM
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS Daniel Hechenberger 21 DH
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS Iain Moufarrij 21 IM
Wichita Northwest KS Alexeia Criman 40 AC
Wichita Northwest KS Josee Hoshaw 40 JH