Lansing Invitational NIETOC

2021 — NSDA Campus, KS/US
Field in Poetry
71 entries
School Location Entry Code Status
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Adriana Kiefer 20 AK
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Brady Holland 20 BH
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Katelynn Keopke 20 KK
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Lucie Radova 20 LR
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Madi Messer 20 MM
Basehor-Linwood KS/US Shelby Hammett 20 SH
Bishop Miege KS/US Gabriela Moya 23 GM
Bishop Miege KS/US River Ball 23 RB
Bishop Miege KS/US Veronica Ruiz 23 VR
Blue Valley KS/US Allie Crawford 58 AC
Blue Valley KS/US Julia Denny 58 JD
Eisenhower KS/US Trinity Kincannon 17 TK
Fort Scott KS/US Alana McClain 13 AM
Fort Scott KS/US Cadence Tuck 13 CT
Fort Scott KS/US Ivy Bailey 13 IB
Fort Scott KS/US Taylor Parsons 13 TP
Fort Scott KS/US Trent Toth 13 TT
Garden City KS/US Nayeli Godinez 55 NG
Hanover KS/US Ayden Olguin 29 AO
Hanover KS/US Michelle Zarybnicky 29 MZ
Lawrence Free State KS/US Annabel Hoppe 2 AH
Lawrence Free State KS/US Anton Santangelo 2 AS
Lawrence Free State KS/US Becca Craft 2 BC
Lawrence Free State KS/US Julia Ruddy 2 JR
Lawrence Free State KS/US Molly Nuckolls 2 MN
Lawrence Free State KS/US Molly Roecker 2 MR
Lawrence Free State KS/US Shannon Dahl 2 SD
Lawrence Free State KS/US Wendo Kimori 2 WK
Leavenworth KS/US Deja Bailey 25 DB
Leavenworth KS/US Maliyah Reneau 25 MR
Olathe East KS/US Breanna Kristian 63 BK
Olathe East KS/US Cameron Castaldi 63 CC
Olathe Northwest KS/US Shaylee Lundy 7 SL
Olathe West KS/US Aria Kettler 6 AK
Olpe KS/US Faith Dedmon 42 FD
Olpe KS/US Jade Boyett 42 JB
Olpe KS/US Katherine Rees 42 KR
Olpe KS/US Rhilee Scott 42 RS
Piper KS/US Alex Seifet 1 AS
Piper KS/US Danielle Williams 1 DW
Piper KS/US Emma Holladay 1 EH
Piper KS/US Nevaeh Fakeye 1 NF
Piper KS/US Olivia Hilty 1 OH
Rockhurst MO/US Levi McConnell 33 LM
Santa Fe Trail KS/US April Kliment 38 AK
Santa Fe Trail KS/US Alyssia Llamas 38 AL
Santa Fe Trail KS/US Kelsey Llamas 38 KL
Shawnee Mission East KS/US Campbell Wood 62 CW
Shawnee Mission East KS/US Emma Squires 62 ES
Sumner KS/US Carolina Perez-Lozano 34 CP
Sumner KS/US Ismael Michel 34 IM
Sumner KS/US Jaleon Brown 34 JB
Tonganoxie West KS/US Abby Vick 12 AV
Tonganoxie West KS/US Savanna Bichelmeyer 12 SB
Truman MO/US Hadley Brillhart 4 HB
Truman MO/US Kaleigh Harger 4 KH
Truman MO/US Mailee Ransom 4 MR
Washburn Rural KS/US Rylie Swedlund 65 RS
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Allie Kavalauskas 21 AK
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Aden Meyers 21 AM
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Ayaan Parikh 21 AP
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Ben Voloch 21 BV
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Christopher Meyer 21 CM
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Daniel Hechenberger 21 DH
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Emma Mantovani 21 EM
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Katherine Grace 21 KG
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Michael Goldberg 21 MG
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Rahul Madhavan 21 RM
Wichita Collegiate Upper KS/US Sky Fujinuma 21 SF
Wichita Northwest KS/US Alexeia Criman 40 AC
Wichita Northwest KS/US Josee Hoshaw 40 JH