Lindale Fall TFA

2020 — Online, TX/US
Field in Varsity Policy Debate
31 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Aledo High School TX/ Bunting & Erb Aledo Daniel Bunting & Caroline Erb
Aledo High School TX/ Birdwell & Schabel Aledo Michael Birdwell & Audrey Schabel
Argyle High School TX/US Mykel & Harper Argyle Billy Mykel & Logan Harper
Argyle High School TX/US Ball & Thompson Argyle Tristan Ball & Joseph Thompson
Atlanta High School TX/US Jones & Porterfield Atlanta Alex Jones & William Porterfield
Caney Creek High School TX/US Ambrosio & DiValentone Caney Creek Leonardo Ambrosio & Halle DiValentone
Coppell High School TX/ Sibanda & Chalamalasetty Coppell Alexis Sibanda & Keerthi Chalamalasetty
Hallsville Speech and Debate TX/US McFarland & Wade Hallsville Anna McFarland & Chloe Wade
Hallsville Speech and Debate TX/US Stansbery & Thompson Hallsville Zachary Stansbery & Thomas Thompson
L C Anderson High School TX/US Gossett & Gossett L C Anderson Charlotte Gossett & Walker Gossett
L C Anderson High School TX/US Konda & Stein L C Anderson Isha Konda & Nathan Stein
Lovejoy High School TX/US Lamping & Subramaniyan Lovejoy Daniel Lamping & Shruti Subramaniyan
Lovejoy High School TX/US Czyz & Laman Lovejoy Jack Czyz & Mitchell Laman
Lovejoy High School TX/US Singh & Mao Lovejoy Tajvir Singh & Andrew Mao
Midway High School TX/ Park & Zheng Midway David Park & Neon Zheng
Mount Pleasant High School TX/ Cowan & Thurman Mount Pleasant Connelly Cowan & Taryn Thurman
Mount Pleasant High School TX/ Sharp & Hubbs Mount Pleasant Ryan Sharp & Taylor Hubbs
North Lamar High School TX/ LoCicero & Steelman North Lamar Isabella LoCicero & Hunter Steelman
Odessa Permian High School TX/ Urias & Rascon Odessa Permian Julian Urias & Gabriella Rascon
Odessa Permian High School TX/ Irby & Trujillo Odessa Permian Katie Irby & Suzette Trujillo
Odessa Permian High School TX/ Galindo & Lopez Odessa Permian Michael Galindo & Alan Lopez
Princeton High School TX/ Batley & Self Princeton Jasmine Batley & Natalie Self
Princeton High School TX/ Arroyo & Diaz Princeton Robert Arroyo & Paola Diaz
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/ Goodapaty & Tagtmeier St Mark's School of Texas Aayush Goodapaty & Ned Tagtmeier
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/ Manduva & Pan St Mark's School of Texas Ashrit Manduva & Alex Pan
St. Mark's School of Texas TX/ Paul & Lu St Mark's School of Texas Murphy Paul & Kevin Lu
Union Grove High School TX/US Jones & Melton Union Grove Analeice Jones & Emily Melton
Union Grove High School TX/US Caviness & Prince Union Grove John Caviness & Alex Prince
Union Grove High School TX/US Woodall & Arden Union Grove Preston Woodall & Dakota Arden
Westwood HS TX/US Narra & Shin Westwood Vishal Narra & Brandon Shin
Wylie Sr High School TX/US Sturgeon & McMain Wylie Micah Sturgeon & Geoffrey McMain