Damien Chuck Ballingall Memorial Invitational Virtual Edition

2020 — La Verne/Virtual, CA/US
Field in Novice Lincoln-Douglas
53 entries
School Locale Entry Code Status
Academy of Higher Learning CA/US Ethan Rhee Academy of Higher Learning ER In
Flintridge Preparatory CA/US Wendy Cheng Flintridge Prep WC In
Granite Bay High School CA/US Soraya Johnson Granite Bay SJ In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Elizabeth Johnstone Harvard-Westlake EJ In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Kriste An Harvard-Westlake KA In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Kai Do Harvard-Westlake KD In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Luke Madden Harvard-Westlake LM In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Michael Conner Harvard-Westlake MC In
Harvard-Westlake School CA/US Olivia Kriger Harvard-Westlake OK In
Honor Academy CA/US Daniel Hwang Honor DH In
Honor Academy CA/US Dana Kim Honor DK In
Honor Academy CA/US David Lee Honor DL In
Honor Academy CA/US Ellie Kim Honor EK In
Honor Academy CA/US Ian Kim Honor IK In
Honor Academy CA/US Jaden Lee Honor JL In
Honor Academy CA/US Kevin Hur Honor KH In
Honor Academy CA/US Krishay Sharma Honor KS In
Honor Academy CA/US Mina Lee Honor ML In
Honor Academy CA/US Nicole Kim Honor NK In
Honor Academy CA/US Rachel Yoon Honor RY In
La Reina CA/US Chloe Um La Reina CU In
La Reina CA/US Emily Christopher La Reina EC In
La Reina CA/US Ishani Basu La Reina IB In
La Reina CA/US Lucy Shah La Reina LS In
La Reina CA/US Sarah Fireman La Reina SF In
Marlborough School CA/US Francesca Lesinski Marlborough FL In
Marlborough School CA/US Matteson Epstein Marlborough ME In
Marlborough School CA/US Tatum Zolkin Marlborough TZ In
Nova 42 Academy CA/US Christian Jeng Nova 42 CJ In
Nova 42 Academy CA/US Dylan Muller Nova 42 DM In
Prestige Debate CA/US Diya Johny Prestige DJ In
Prestige Debate CA/US David Vuksanovic Prestige DV In
Prestige Debate CA/US David Yi Prestige DY In
Prestige Debate CA/US Emily Wu Prestige EW In
Prestige Debate CA/US Joy Chu Prestige JC In
Prestige Debate CA/US Joseph Park Prestige JP In
Prestige Debate CA/US Jonathan Zhang Prestige JZ In
Riverside STEM Academy CA/US Christine Pan Riverside STEM CP In
Riverside STEM Academy CA/US David Chung Riverside STEM DC In
The Harker School CA/ Ainslie Chen Harker AC In
The Harker School CA/ Ashley Mo Harker AM In
The Harker School CA/ Ananya Pradhan Harker AP In
The Harker School CA/ Aarush Vailaya Harker AV In
The Harker School CA/ Danika Gupta Harker DG In
The Harker School CA/ Disha Gupta Harker DGu In
The Harker School CA/ Marco Angus Harker MA In
The Harker School CA/ Nikhil Bawa Harker NB In
The Harker School CA/ Rishi Radhakrishna Harker RR In
The Harker School CA/ Siddhartha Daswani Harker SD In
The Harker School CA/ Tanvi Sivakumar Harker TS In
The Meadows School NV/US Cole Verdirame Meadows CV In
The Meadows School NV/US Paula Legisima Meadows PL In
The Meadows School NV/US Robert Blandburg Meadows RB In