46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament

2021 — Philadelphia / Online, PA/US
Field in Declamation
68 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bridgewater Raritan NJ/US Srushti Jadhav 2046
Bridgewater Raritan NJ/US Kavya Dhanasekar 2047
Bridgewater Raritan NJ/US Riya Patel 2052
Bridgewater Raritan NJ/US Christine Hu 2053
Bridgewater Raritan NJ/US Rohan Dham 2054
CR North High School PA/ Vareesh Allam 2048
CR North High School PA/ Samuel Howe 2049
CR North High School PA/ Misthi Mishra 2050
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC NY/US Barbara Gibbons 2044
Democracy Prep Harlem NY/US Aissatou Sow 2015
Downingtown STEM Academy PA/US Naishu Vytla 2028
Fordham Preparatory School NY/US Daniel Rentel 2069
Gwynedd Mercy PA/US Gaby Broytman 2002
Livingston High School NJ/ Nidhi Gosalia 2014
Livingston High School NJ/ Hannah Kim 2033
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning NY/US Isabella Wong 2021
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Chahak Gupta 7000
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Diya Kumar 7001
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Saborni Kundu 7005
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Hima Shringeri 7006
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Anusha Srinivas 7018
Mission San Jose High School CA/US Avishi Goyal 7020
Newton South High School MA/US Susan Hong 2079
North Star Academy High School NJ/ Amaya Wilson 2027
Our Lady of Good Counsel MD/US Manuella Adedeji 2001
Our Lady of Good Counsel MD/US Anneka Girish 2004
Our Lady of Good Counsel MD/US Claire Williams 2005
Our Lady of Good Counsel MD/US Valeria Morales 2007
Pennsbury High School PA/ Amanda Qu 2017
Perkiomen Valley High School PA/US Caroline Reitter 2039
Regis High School NY/ Johnathan Bernadeau 2056
Regis High School NY/ Avery Espiritu 2057
Regis High School NY/ Roy Park 2058
Regis High School NY/ Jack Rachinsky 2059
Regis High School NY/ Jonah Kennedy 2060
Regis High School NY/ Jonathan Cardona 2061
Regis High School NY/ Philip Meagher 2062
Ridge High School NJ/ Rebecca Davidov 2063
Ridge High School NJ/ Amy Cao 2064
Ridge High School NJ/ Jocelyn Tan 2065
Ridge High School NJ/ Emilija Petric 2066
Ridge High School NJ/ Abigail Lee 2067
Ridge High School NJ/ Minaal Kauser 2068
Stow-Munroe Falls High School OH/ Emma LaMantia 2003
Strath Haven PA/US Iris Cheng 2035
Strath Haven PA/US Aditi Halpe 2036
Strath Haven PA/US Jillian Thomas 2037
Summit HS NJ/ Chloe Lee 2040
Summit HS NJ/ Matt Lameo 2041
Summit HS NJ/ Hefziba Campos 2042
Summit HS NJ/ Edward Vela 2043
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/ Mollie Ehrenberg 2024
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/ Juliet Garon 2025
The Bronx High School Of Science NY/ Tanvir Hasan 2026
Tuscarwaras Valley HS OH/US Elizabeth Angione 2018
Union Catholic NJ/US Gabby Mouris 2008
Union Catholic NJ/US Casey Arias 2009
Union Catholic NJ/US Michael Mahaffey 2010
Union Catholic NJ/US George Miller 2011
Union Catholic NJ/US Isabella Capati 2012
Wellington FL/ Kendall Benham 2034
Xaverian High School NY/ Gianna Ramirez 2071
Xaverian High School NY/ Matthew Galligan 2072
Xaverian High School NY/ Amanda Summa 2073
Xaverian High School NY/ Louise Jeanbart 2074
Xaverian High School NY/ Kassidy Corey 2075
Xaverian High School NY/ Fiona Costello 2076
Xavier High School NY/ Sebastian Lucero 2055