Seattle Academy Invitational

2020 — Online, WA/US
Field in Open Public Forum
38 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Acton-Boxborough Regional High Scho MA/US Erramilli & Francis Acton-Boxborough Erramilli & Francis
BASIS San Antonio Shavano TX/US Somawardana & Jakatimath BASIS San Antonio Shavano Somawardana & Jakatimath
Bellevue High School WA/US Choi & Sun Bellevue Choi & Sun
Eastlake High School WA/US Vasisht & Khawand Eastlake Vasisht & Khawand
Exeter Independent NH/US Tang & Tang Exeter Independent Tang & Tang
Glacier Peak High School WA/US Simpson & Yi Glacier Peak Simpson & Yi
Glacier Peak High School WA/US Weeks & Christensen Glacier Peak Weeks & Christensen
Gonzaga Prep High School WA/US Dominguez & Logani Gonzaga Prep Dominguez & Logani
Gonzaga Prep High School WA/US McFarland & Satterfield Gonzaga Prep McFarland & Satterfield
Interlake HS WA/US Chan & Wu Interlake Chan & Wu
Interlake HS WA/US Lu & Wood Interlake Lu & Wood
James Madison Memorial WI/US Liu & Sathish James Madison Memorial Liu & Sathish
Madison West High School WI/US Cohen & Shatdal Madison West Cohen & Shatdal
Madison West High School WI/US Grabois & Caldararu Madison West Grabois & Caldararu
Mount Si High School WA/US Abramson & Jaffery Mount Si Abramson & Jaffery
Mount Si High School WA/US Gandhi & Falodia Mount Si Gandhi & Falodia
Mount Si High School WA/US Holmes & Wooldridge Mount Si Holmes & Wooldridge
Mount Si High School WA/US Silverman & Mohammed Mount Si Silverman & Mohammed
Newport High School WA/US Kendall & Chen Newport Kendall & Chen
Newport High School WA/US Lei & Kim Newport Lei & Kim
Plano East Sr. High TX/US Namdhari & Kanamangala Plano East Namdhari & Kanamangala
Potomac Debate Academy MD/US Cui & Zhang Potomac Cui & Zhang
Raisbeck Aviation High School WA/US Michler & Tran Raisbeck Aviation Michler & Tran
Redmond HS WA/US Mahesh & Taleghani Redmond Mahesh & Taleghani
Roosevelt High School WA/US Begley-Collier & Johnston Roosevelt Begley-Collier & Johnston
Roosevelt High School WA/US Ekmecic & Eslamy Roosevelt Ekmecic & Eslamy
Seattle Academy WA/US Bryant & Karki Seattle Bryant & Karki
Seattle Academy WA/US Frits & Atchison Seattle Frits & Atchison
Seattle Academy WA/US Goodman & Young Seattle Goodman & Young
The Blake School MN/US Gajdusek & Perri Blake Gajdusek & Perri
The Blake School MN/US Khan & Zhang Blake Khan & Zhang
The Masters School NY/US Ratan & Cowin Masters Ratan & Cowin
The Overlake School WA/US Chaudhuri & Ganesh Overlake Chaudhuri & Ganesh
The Overlake School WA/US Chen & Walker Overlake Chen & Walker
The Overlake School WA/US Chummun & Vank Overlake Chummun & Vank
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy BC/CA Yan & Yan VDA - Vancouver Yan & Yan
West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ/US Ghosh & Zola West Windsor Plainsboro South Ghosh & Zola
West Windsor Plainsboro South NJ/US Xu & Chovatia West Windsor Plainsboro South Xu & Chovatia