Seattle Academy Invitational

2020 — Online, WA/US
Field in Open Original Oratory
42 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Agoura High School CA/US Casey Simpson Agoura Casey Simpson
Auburn Mountainview High School WA/US Alexandria Lardent Auburn Mountainview Alexandria Lardent
Bear Creek WA/US Shekina Yeo Bear Creek Shekina Yeo
Bear Creek WA/US Tiger Liu Bear Creek Tiger Liu
Bellevue High School WA/US David Zeng Bellevue David Zeng
Bellevue High School WA/US Richard Li Bellevue Richard Li
Eastside Catholic High School WA/US Caroline Boardman Eastside Catholic Caroline Boardman
Fremont High School CA/US Mihir Borkar Fremont Mihir Borkar
Garland High School TX/US Aksanti Riba-Riba Garland Aksanti Riba-Riba
Garland High School TX/US Sofia Gill Garland Sofia Gill
Interlake HS WA/US Annika Singh Interlake Annika Singh
Interlake HS WA/US Saibalaji Nagarjan Interlake Saibalaji Nagarjan
Kamehameha Schools HI/US Nainoa Visperas Kamehameha Nainoa Visperas
King's High School WA/ Elizabeth Anderson King's Elizabeth Anderson
King's High School WA/ Matthew Machida King's Matthew Machida
Lincoln OR/US Kate Bingham Lincoln Kate Bingham
Lincoln OR/US Yixian Liu Lincoln Yixian Liu
Lynbrook HS CA/US Arushi Gupta Lynbrook Arushi Gupta
ModernBrain CA/US Ashley Deng ModernBrain Ashley Deng
ModernBrain CA/US Emily Wang ModernBrain Emily Wang
ModernBrain CA/US Grace Jin ModernBrain Grace Jin
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Alexa Grechishkin Mount Vernon Alexa Grechishkin
Newport High School WA/US Em Tyutyunnyk Newport Em Tyutyunnyk
Rainier Christian WA/US Destiny Al-Jararheh Rainier Christian Destiny Al-Jararheh
Redlands High School CA/US Hamzah Bashir Redlands Hamzah Bashir
Redmond HS WA/US Aruna Srivastava Redmond Aruna Srivastava
Redmond HS WA/US Mandira Ganti Redmond Mandira Ganti
Rock Springs WY/US Isabella Rodriguez Rock Springs Isabella Rodriguez
Rock Springs WY/US Kennedy Thompson Rock Springs Kennedy Thompson
Roosevelt High School CA/US Tara Delano Roosevelt Tara Delano
Roosevelt High School CA/US Visanuke Rattana Roosevelt Visanuke Rattana
Seattle Academy WA/US Will Troop Seattle Will Troop
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Emersen Wagner Sedro Woolley Emersen Wagner
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Emily Redling Sedro Woolley Emily Redling
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Nadia Mazonson Sedro Woolley Nadia Mazonson
Tahoma High School WA/US Esther Prabahkar Tahoma Esther Prabahkar
Tahoma High School WA/US Olivia Andrews Tahoma Olivia Andrews
The Overlake School WA/US Aneesha Needamangala Overlake Aneesha Needamangala
The Overlake School WA/US Musab Chummun Overlake Musab Chummun
The Overlake School WA/US Neha Dubhashi Overlake Neha Dubhashi
The Overlake School WA/US Riya Sharma Overlake Riya Sharma
The Overlake School WA/US Rohan Ganesh Overlake Rohan Ganesh