Seattle Academy Invitational

2020 — Online, WA/US
Field in Open Impromptu
44 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Agoura High School CA/US Casey Simpson Agoura Casey Simpson
Auburn Mountainview High School WA/US Darwin Gomez Auburn Mountainview Darwin Gomez
Auburn Mountainview High School WA/US Devyn Nelson Auburn Mountainview Devyn Nelson
Bear Creek WA/US Alexander Diller Bear Creek Alexander Diller
Bear Creek WA/US Andrew Lin Bear Creek Andrew Lin
Bear Creek WA/US Christina Stepin Bear Creek Christina Stepin
Bear Creek WA/US Kevin Yan Bear Creek Kevin Yan
Bear Creek WA/US Morgan Abbott Bear Creek Morgan Abbott
Bear Creek WA/US Tiger Liu Bear Creek Tiger Liu
Bellevue High School WA/US Evan Sun Bellevue Evan Sun
Bellevue High School WA/US Richard Li Bellevue Richard Li
Bishop Blanchet High School WA/US Madelyn Emery Bishop Blanchet Madelyn Emery
Chiawana High School WA/US Lorena Vegas Chiawana Lorena Vegas
Crescenta Valley High School CA/US Madison Valiente Crescenta Valley Madison Valiente
Eastside Catholic High School WA/US Liam O'Reilly Eastside Catholic Liam O'Reilly
Fremont High School CA/US Eleanor Paterson Fremont Eleanor Paterson
Fremont High School CA/US Juan Pedraza Arellano Fremont Juan Pedraza Arellano
Gig Harbor WA/US Will Newberg Gig Harbor Will Newberg
Glacier Peak High School WA/US Aidan Simpson Glacier Peak Aidan Simpson
Glacier Peak High School WA/US Daniel Christensen Glacier Peak Daniel Christensen
Interlake HS WA/US Annika Singh Interlake Annika Singh
Interlake HS WA/US Priyanka Mukhara Interlake Priyanka Mukhara
Interlake HS WA/US Saibalaji Nagarjan Interlake Saibalaji Nagarjan
Kamehameha Schools HI/US Nainoa Visperas Kamehameha Nainoa Visperas
King's High School WA/ Jay Jang King's Jay Jang
King's High School WA/ Victoria Smith King's Victoria Smith
Lynbrook HS CA/US Akul Murthy Lynbrook Akul Murthy
ModernBrain CA/US Grace Jin ModernBrain Grace Jin
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Emily Ney Mount Vernon Emily Ney
Newport High School WA/US Cynthia Lei Newport Cynthia Lei
Newport High School WA/US Daniel Kendall Newport Daniel Kendall
Newport High School WA/US Katelyn Kim Newport Katelyn Kim
Newport High School WA/US Sam Gan Newport Sam Gan
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Elijah Hoch Sedro Woolley Elijah Hoch
Sedro Woolley High School WA/US Lee Hollands Sedro Woolley Lee Hollands
South Kitsap Speech and Debate Team WA/ Nathan Chien South Kitsap Nathan Chien
The Overlake School WA/US Caitrin Walker Overlake Caitrin Walker
The Overlake School WA/US Griffin Hehmeyer Overlake Griffin Hehmeyer
The Overlake School WA/US Jacob Herbold Overlake Jacob Herbold
The Overlake School WA/US Luke Torrey Overlake Luke Torrey
The Overlake School WA/US Neha Dubhashi Overlake Neha Dubhashi
The Overlake School WA/US Rohan Ganesh Overlake Rohan Ganesh
Velásquez-Liangyi Leadership Academ CA/US Isaiah Sohn Velásquez-Liangyi Leadership Isaiah Sohn
Woodinville High School WA/US Mariam Kazmi Woodinville Mariam Kazmi