Arizona State
|
AZ/US
|
Arizona State - Rohit Rajan and Michelle Vered
|
Arizona St. RV
|
|
|
United States Military
|
NY/US
|
United States Military - James Saker and Michael Barlow
|
Army BS
|
|
|
Baylor
|
TX/US
|
Baylor - Kanan Boor and Eli Bacon
|
Baylor BB
|
|
|
Baylor
|
TX/US
|
Baylor - Kendall Kaut and Sam Hogan
|
Baylor HK
|
|
|
UC Berkeley
|
CA/US
|
California, Berkeley - Mimi Sergent-Leventhal and Abhik Pramanik
|
Berkeley PS
|
|
|
Binghamton
|
NY/US
|
Binghamton - Phil George and Trevor Reddick
|
Binghamton GR
|
|
|
Boston
|
MA/US
|
Boston College - Ted Kontopoulos and Sullivan McCormick
|
Boston Coll. KM
|
|
|
Dartmouth
|
NH/US
|
Dartmouth College - Daniel Kreus and Jackie Chen
|
Dartmouth CK
|
|
|
Dartmouth
|
NH/US
|
Dartmouth College - Noah Cramer and Josh Lee
|
Dartmouth CL
|
|
|
Emory
|
GA/US
|
Emory - Megan Cambre and Julia Marshall
|
Emory CM
|
|
|
Emory
|
GA/US
|
Emory - Ben Dean and John Holland
|
Emory DH
|
|
|
Emory
|
GA/US
|
Emory - Matthew Pesce and Jason Sigalos
|
Emory PS
|
|
|
Emporia State
|
KS/US
|
Emporia State - Elijah Smith and Ryan Wash
|
Emporia SW
|
|
|
Cal State Fullerton
|
CA/US
|
Cal State Fullerton - Max Bugrov and Lee Thach
|
Fullerton BT
|
|
|
Cal State Fullerton
|
CA/US
|
Cal State Fullerton - Ofir Stolarski and Nick Moore
|
Fullerton MS
|
|
|
George Mason
|
VA/US
|
George Mason - Young Kwon and Kyle Lastovica
|
George Mason KL
|
|
|
Georgetown
|
DC/US
|
Georgetown - Andrew Arsht and Andrew Markoff
|
Georgetown AM
|
|
|
Georgetown
|
DC/US
|
Georgetown - Holden Choi and Peter Vale
|
Georgetown CV
|
|
|
Georgetown
|
DC/US
|
Georgetown - Tyler Engler and Andrew McCoy
|
Georgetown ME
|
|
|
Georgia
|
GA/US
|
Georgia - Will Caplan and Robert Galerstein
|
Georgia CG
|
|
|
Georgia
|
GA/US
|
Georgia - Shyam Shanker and Austin Layton
|
Georgia LS
|
|
|
Gonzaga
|
WA/US
|
Gonzaga - Tim Harper and Jordon Newton
|
Gonzaga HN
|
|
|
Harvard
|
MA/US
|
Harvard - Bradley Bolman and Michael Suo
|
Harvard BS
|
|
|
Harvard
|
MA/US
|
Harvard - Anna Dimitrijevic and Daniel Taylor
|
Harvard DT
|
|
|
Harvard
|
MA/US
|
Harvard - David Herman and Gabrielle Tandet
|
Harvard HT
|
|
|
Idaho State
|
ID/US
|
Idaho State - Roger Copenhaver and Matea Ivanovic
|
Idaho St. CI
|
|
|
Iowa
|
IA/US
|
Iowa - Spencer Croat and Sharon Kann
|
Iowa CK
|
|
|
Iowa
|
IA/US
|
Iowa - Jeffrey Ding and Liam Hancock
|
Iowa DH
|
|
|
James Madison
|
VA/US
|
James Madison - Oliver Brass and Nick Lepp
|
JamesMadison BL
|
|
|
Kansas
|
KS/US
|
Kansas - Amanda Gress and Melanie Campbell
|
Kansas CG
|
|
|
Kansas City Kansas
|
KS/US
|
Kansas City Kansas CC - Ryan McFarland and Kristyn Russell
|
KCKCC MR
|
|
|
Kentucky
|
KY/US
|
Kentucky - Donald Grasse and Marcel Roman
|
Kentucky GR
|
|
|
Kentucky
|
KY/US
|
Kentucky - Jonathan Geldof and Margaret Strong
|
Kentucky GS
|
|
|
Liberty
|
VA/US
|
Liberty - Savon Ayodeji and Mary Bobbitt
|
Liberty AB
|
|
|
Liberty
|
VA/US
|
Liberty - Aaron Siegrist and Andrew Landrum
|
Liberty LS
|
|
|
Louisville
|
KY/US
|
Louisville - Aaron Weathers and Chris Vincent
|
Louisville VW
|
|
|
Mary Washington
|
VA/US
|
Mary Washington - Tom Pacheco and Leandra Lopez
|
Mary Wash. LP
|
|
|
Mary Washington
|
VA/US
|
Mary Washington - Patrick McCleary and Colin McElhinny
|
Mary Wash. MM
|
|
|
Michigan
|
MI/US
|
Michigan - Ellis Allen and Alex Pappas
|
Michigan AP
|
|
|
Michigan
|
MI/US
|
Michigan - Cam Colella and Will Morgan
|
Michigan CM
|
|
|
Michigan
|
MI/US
|
Michigan - Kyle Deming and Kevin Hirn
|
Michigan DH
|
|
|
Michigan State
|
MI/US
|
Michigan State - Tyler Thur and Pablo Gannon
|
Michigan St. GT
|
|
|
Michigan State
|
MI/US
|
Michigan State - Evan Hebert and Kaavya Ramesh
|
Michigan St. HR
|
|
|
Minnesota
|
MN/US
|
Minnesota - Cody Crunkilton and Miranda Ehrlich
|
Minnesota CE
|
|
|
Minnesota
|
MN/US
|
Minnesota - Courtney Schauer and Rohan Sadagopal
|
Minnesota SS
|
|
|
Missouri State
|
MO/US
|
Missouri State - Djeff Bess and Wes Rumbaugh
|
Missouri St. BR
|
|
|
Missouri State
|
MO/US
|
Missouri State - Jace Gilmore and Samantha Nichols
|
Missouri St. GN
|
|
|
Missouri - Kansas City
|
MO/US
|
Missouri - Kansas City - Juan Garcia-Lugo and Andrew Allsup
|
Missouri-KC AG
|
|
|
Missouri - Kansas City
|
MO/US
|
Missouri - Kansas City - Alexander Bonnet and Peter Sadowski
|
Missouri-KC BS
|
|
|
North Texas
|
TX/US
|
North Texas - Shelby Pryor and Brian Kersch
|
No. Texas KP
|
|
|
North Texas
|
TX/US
|
North Texas - Colin Quinn and Hunter McCullough
|
No. Texas MQ
|
|
|
Northwestern
|
IL/US
|
Northwestern - Peyton Lee and Arjun Vellayappan
|
Northwestern LV
|
|
|
Northwestern
|
IL/US
|
Northwestern - Evan McCarty and Linda Pei
|
Northwestern MP
|
|
|
Northwestern
|
IL/US
|
Northwestern - Rahim Shakoor and Alex Miles
|
Northwestern MS
|
|
|
Oklahoma
|
OK/US
|
Oklahoma - Rashid Campbell and George Lee
|
Oklahoma CL
|
|
|
Oklahoma
|
OK/US
|
Oklahoma - Chris Leonardi and Michael Masterson
|
Oklahoma LM
|
|
|
Puget Sound
|
WA/US
|
Puget Sound - James Stevenson and Jack McGougan
|
Puget Sound MS
|
|
|
Rochester
|
NY/US
|
Rochester - Ben Batha and Alyssa Schwartz
|
Rochester BS
|
|
|
Stanford
|
CA/US
|
Stanford - Jake Sonnenberg and Sukhi Gulati
|
Stanford GS
|
|
|
Texas
|
TX/US
|
Texas - Neeraja Koneru and Risha Bhattacharjee
|
Texas BK
|
|
|
Texas
|
TX/US
|
Texas - Jishnu Guha-Majumdar and Flynn Makuch
|
Texas GM
|
|
|
UT Dallas
|
TX/US
|
UT Dallas - Jacob Loehr and Samantha Varney
|
Texas-Dallas LV
|
|
|
Towson
|
MD/US
|
Towson - Lenny Herrera and Kevin Whitley
|
Towson HW
|
|
|
Towson
|
MD/US
|
Towson - Korey Johnson and Ameena Ruffin
|
Towson JR
|
|
|
Trinity
|
TX/US
|
Trinity - Tim Knoedler and Misael Gonzalez
|
Trinity GK
|
|
|
Trinity
|
TX/US
|
Trinity - Steven Murray and Nathan Rothenbaum
|
Trinity MR
|
|
|
UDC-CC (GW)
|
DC/US
|
UDC-CC - Kevin Bertram and Kyla Sommers
|
UDC-CC BS
|
|
|
Nevada Las Vegas
|
NV/US
|
Nevada Las Vegas - Christian Bato and Alex Velto
|
UNLV BV
|
|
|
Nevada Las Vegas
|
NV/US
|
Nevada Las Vegas - Matthew Jallits and Kyle Eriksen
|
UNLV EJ
|
|
|
Southern California
|
CA/US
|
Southern California - Ideen Saiedian and Clara Purk
|
USC PS
|
|
|
Wake Forest
|
NC/US
|
Wake Forest - Ken Bailey and Richard Min
|
Wake BM
|
|
|
Wake Forest
|
NC/US
|
Wake Forest - Jacob Hurwitz and Lee Quinn
|
Wake HQ
|
|
|
Wake Forest
|
NC/US
|
Wake Forest - Joe LeDuc and Ian Miller
|
Wake LM
|
|
|
Wayne State
|
MI/US
|
Wayne State - Jacob Justice and Talya Slaw
|
Wayne JS
|
|
|
Wayne State
|
MI/US
|
Wayne State - Michael Leap and Kristen Messina
|
Wayne LM
|
|
|
West Georgia
|
GA/US
|
West Georgia - Damiyr Davis and Miguel Feliciano
|
West Georgia DF
|
|
|
Wyoming
|
WY/US
|
Wyoming - Jared Fanning and Ben Berry
|
Wyoming BF
|
|
|
Wyoming
|
WY/US
|
Wyoming - Amy Pauli and Mary Marcum
|
Wyoming MP
|
|
|