UIL District Tournament
2020
—
Field in House
62 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Anthony Orellana
|
Anthony Orellana
|
Midlothian
|
TX/US
|
Armaan Christ
|
Armaan Christ
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Aryan Patel
|
Aryan Patel
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Ashly James
|
Ashly James
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Autumn Ellgass
|
Autumn Ellgass
|
Good Shepherd
|
TX
|
Blythe Maynard
|
Blythe Maynard
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Brock Hines
|
Brock Hines
|
Midlothian
|
TX/US
|
Caeleb Bridgins
|
Caeleb Bridgins
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Caroline Rose
|
Caroline Rose
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Carter Terry
|
Carter Terry
|
Henderson
|
TX/US
|
Carter Wheat
|
Carter Wheat
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Chloe Wade
|
Chloe Wade
|
Caddo Mills
|
TX/US
|
Daniel Miller
|
Daniel Miller
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Daniela Becker
|
Daniela Becker
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Darian Burroughs
|
Darian Burroughs
|
Henderson
|
TX/US
|
David Magouirk
|
David Magouirk
|
Caddo Mills
|
TX/US
|
Emily Baxter
|
Emily Baxter
|
Henderson
|
TX/US
|
Emma Cross
|
Emma Cross
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Felicity Sefcik
|
Felicity Sefcik
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Gavin James
|
Gavin James
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Gavin Lott
|
Gavin Lott
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Gavyn Byrd
|
Gavyn Byrd
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Gunner Brown
|
Gunner Brown
|
Caddo Mills
|
TX/US
|
Hannah Baker
|
Hannah Baker
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Hannah Miner
|
Hannah Miner
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Hunter Steelman
|
Hunter Steelman
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Isabella Greco
|
Isabella Greco
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Isabella LoCicero
|
Isabella LoCicero
|
Midlothian
|
TX/US
|
Jace Martin
|
Jace Martin
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Jack Schoenbrun
|
Jack Schoenbrun
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Jaden Blanton
|
Jaden Blanton
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
James Moore
|
James Moore
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Jeremy Evanson
|
Jeremy Evanson
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Jordan White
|
Jordan White
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Joshua Avedikian
|
Joshua Avedikian
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Joshua Smith
|
Joshua Smith
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Kali Barnard
|
Kali Barnard
|
Whitehouse
|
TX/US
|
Kaylin Sewell
|
Kaylin Sewell
|
Midlothian Heritage
|
TX/US
|
Kristin Arterburn
|
Kristin Arterburn
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Mara Donley
|
Mara Donley
|
Whitehouse
|
TX/US
|
McKenzie Gray
|
McKenzie Gray
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Megan Ford
|
Megan Ford
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Merlin Cardona
|
Merlin Cardona
|
North Lamar
|
TX/US
|
Michael Sorensen
|
Michael Sorensen
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Oscar Alfaro
|
Oscar Alfaro
|
Midlothian Heritage
|
TX/US
|
Peter Olusanya
|
Peter Olusanya
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Phoenix Pittman
|
Phoenix Pittman
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Reid Pinckard
|
Reid Pinckard
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Scott Peebles
|
Scott Peebles
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Shaanti Dasgupta
|
Shaanti Dasgupta
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Surya Dasgupta
|
Surya Dasgupta
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Taryn Thurman
|
Taryn Thurman
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Taylon Mosley
|
Taylon Mosley
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Thomas Thompson
|
Thomas Thompson
|
Van
|
TX/US
|
Tierney Myers
|
Tierney Myers
|
Van
|
TX/US
|
Tino Landaverde
|
Tino Landaverde
|
Midlothian
|
TX/US
|
Trevor Tobey
|
Trevor Tobey
|
Whitehouse
|
TX/US
|
Trinity Hudgins
|
Trinity Hudgins
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
William Luckenbach
|
William Luckenbach
|
Midlothian Heritage
|
TX/US
|
Zach Walsh
|
Zach Walsh
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Zachary Jones
|
Zachary Jones
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Zachary Stansbery
|
Zachary Stansbery
|