CDA Novice Scrimmage

2019 — Madison, CT/US
Field in Greenwich Novice
45 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Barsha & Villanueva AITE Barsha & Villanueva
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Eapen & Sanghavi AITE Eapen & Sanghavi
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Forker & Goldberg AITE Forker & Goldberg
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Harvde & O'Hanlon AITE Harvde & O'Hanlon
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Henry-Coppola & Martillo AITE Henry-Coppola & Martillo
Academy of Information Technology a CT/US Janssen & Ortiz AITE Janssen & Ortiz
Amity Regional High School CT/US Bae & Cha Amity Bae & Cha
Amity Regional High School CT/US Bahel & Lu Amity Bahel & Lu
Amity Regional High School CT/US Kim & Zhang Amity Kim & Zhang
Amity Regional High School CT/US Lin & Akbar Amity Lin & Akbar
Amity Regional High School CT/US Liu & Li Amity Liu & Li
Amity Regional High School CT/US Liu & Wincherhern Amity Liu & Wincherhern
Amity Regional High School CT/US Zha & Liu Amity Zha & Liu
Bethel High School CT/US Allen & Greene Betl Allen & Greene
GHS Debate CT/US Ferrone & Orlofsky Gwich Ferrone & Orlofsky
GHS Debate CT/US Flood & Yang Gwich Flood & Yang
GHS Debate CT/US Grover & Schaumburg Gwich Grover & Schaumburg
GHS Debate CT/US Kim & Koshore Gwich Kim & Koshore
IHS/Hive CT/US Valdivieso & Lin Immac Valdivieso & Lin
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Koletsos & YAtes Nrwlk Koletsos & YAtes
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Boone & Sheehan Nrwlk Boone & Sheehan
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Dufort & Schmitt Nrwlk Dufort & Schmitt
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Ireland & Clyne Nrwlk Ireland & Clyne
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Joseph & Kurza Nrwlk Joseph & Kurza
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Roldan & Fedor Nrwlk Roldan & Fedor
Norwalk High School Debating Bears CT/US Siefken & Ortiz Nrwlk Siefken & Ortiz
Stamford High school CT/US Chambers & Shoztik Stamf Chambers & Shoztik
Stamford High school CT/US Ellington & Syeda Stamf Ellington & Syeda
Stamford High school CT/US Sheik & Wright Stamf Sheik & Wright
Stamford High school CT/US Veshaj & Shahum Stamf Veshaj & Shahum
Staples CT/US Rybchin & Weng Stapl Rybchin & Weng
Staples CT/US Wadhnwani & Sergent Stapl Wadhnwani & Sergent
Westhill CT/US Aleksante & Ray WstHil Aleksante & Ray
Westhill CT/US Baloutch & Donikena WstHil Baloutch & Donikena
Westhill CT/US Isolda & Mahapatra WstHil Isolda & Mahapatra
Westhill CT/US Kunin & Farber WstHil Kunin & Farber
Westhill CT/US Lebedev & Chapman WstHil Lebedev & Chapman
Westhill CT/US Sharma & Economidis WstHil Sharma & Economidis
Westhill CT/US Tandon & Wadhwa WstHil Tandon & Wadhwa
Westhill CT/US Deggouj & Wang WstHil/Amity Deggouj & Wang
Weston High School CT/US Conlon & Rajesh Wstn Conlon & Rajesh
Weston High School CT/US Koyner & Todorovich Wstn Koyner & Todorovich
Weston High School CT/US Richardson & Koyner Wstn Richardson & Koyner
Weston High School CT/US Semaya & Capella Wstn Semaya & Capella
Wooster School CT/US Farro & Hale Wstr Farro & Hale