Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
2019 Robbinsdale Birds of Prey
2019 — New Hope, MN/US
Invite
Entries
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in Novice PF
36 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Record
Anoka
MN/US
Bragg & Moody
Anoka BM
Bemidji
MN/US
Frenzel & Babcock
Bemidji FB
Benilde-St. Margaret's
MN/US
McDonald & Nunez-Mudoy
Benilde-St. Margaret's NM
Blaine
MN/US
Muse & Louwagie
Blaine ML
Chanhassen
MN/US
Henry & Williamson
Chanhassen HW
Chaska
MN/US
Lucas Bishop
Chaska LB
Chaska
MN/US
Murphy & Scholla
Chaska MS
Chaska
MN/US
Yakes & Kim
Chaska YK
Denfeld
MN
Brock & Rimolde
Denfeld BR
Eagan
MN/US
Hagape & Nandyala
Eagan HN
Eagan
MN/US
Koch & Kulkarni
Eagan KK
Eagan
MN/US
Nguyen & Sabin
Eagan NS
Eagan
MN/US
Sakhamuru & Sievwright
Eagan SS
Eagan
MN/US
Tu & Youssef
Eagan TY
East Ridge
MN/US
Gillard & Sayers
East Ridge GS
Eastview
MN/US
Nielsen & Chen
Eastview NC
Eastview
MN/US
Siddiqui & Million
Eastview SM
Eastview
MN/US
Shidane & Seid
Eastview SS
Eastview
MN/US
Tang & Hetland
Eastview TH
Eastview
MN/US
Zhang & Hubbs
Eastview ZH
Eden Prairie
MN/US
Garg & Perla
Eden Prairie GP
Grand Rapids
MN/US
Owens & Hubbes
Grand Rapids OH
John Marshall HS
MN/US
Dukek & Nikolai
John Marshall HS DN
John Marshall HS
MN/US
Sun & Djom Kenmogne
John Marshall HS DS
Lakeville
MN/US
Stacey & Harnack
Lakeville SH
Maple Grove
MN/US
DeRusha & Saini
Maple Grove DS
Maple Grove
MN/US
Faig & Usenov
Maple Grove FU
Maple Grove
MN/US
Rolfzen & Singh
Maple Grove RS
Lakeville
MN/US
Foley & Davis
Naomi Davis
Nova debaters
MN/US
Barrientos & Bonnabeau
Nova debaters BB
Nova debaters
MN/US
Dumitrica & Schatz
Nova debaters DS
Nova debaters
MN/US
Holiday & Walker
Nova debaters HW
Nova debaters
MN/US
Johnson & Proulx
Nova debaters JP
SPA
MN/US
McGlynn & Moran
SPA MM
SPA
MN/US
Painter & Goodman
SPA PG
St Michael Albertville
MN/US
Vajhmoob & Linzey
St Michael Albertville VL
Events
Novice Congress
Consolation Congress
Var/JV Congress
JV LD
JV PF
Novice LD
Novice PF
Varsity LD
Varsity PF