American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Eye & LEE
|
American Debate League EL
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Shah & Handa
|
American Debate League HS
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Harraway & Walton
|
American Debate League HW
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Jiang & Yang
|
American Debate League JY
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Kalika & Day
|
American Debate League KD
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Lee & Tickoo
|
American Debate League LT
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Mastrocinque & Pandya
|
American Debate League MP
|
|
American Debate League
|
NY/US
|
Yu & Patel
|
American Debate League YP
|
|
American Dream Charter
|
NY/US
|
Hackman & Acosta-Quezada
|
American Dream Charter HA
|
|
American Dream Charter
|
NY/US
|
Rosendo & Troncoso
|
American Dream Charter TR
|
|
Beacon
|
NY/US
|
Cook & Halaban
|
Beacon CH
|
|
Bergen County
|
NJ/US
|
Juneja & Qu
|
Bergen County Debate Club JQ
|
|
Bergen County
|
NJ/US
|
Serebrennik & Li
|
Bergen County Debate Club SL
|
|
Berkeley Carroll
|
NY/US
|
Schiller & Egolf
|
Berkeley Carroll SE
|
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Goldberg & Lin
|
Bronx HS Of Science GL
|
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Kawamura & Smith
|
Bronx HS Of Science KS
|
|
Byram Hills
|
NY/US
|
Kramer & Kramer
|
Byram Hills KK
|
|
Byram Hills
|
NY/US
|
Weiss & Honig
|
Byram Hills WH
|
|
Edgemont
|
NY/US
|
Ge & Uppuluri
|
Edgemont GU
|
|
Edgemont
|
NY/US
|
Masam & Musti
|
Edgemont MM
|
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
NY/US
|
Katherine Mora
|
Hendrick Hudson KM
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Acosta & Raphael
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x AR
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Griffin & Cadden
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x GC
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Hassan & Remolona
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x HR
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Martinez & Minaya
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x MM
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Sencion & DeLaCruz
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x SD
|
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS HS 368x
|
NY/US
|
Tavarez & Skeete
|
IN-Tech Academy, MS/HS 368x TS
|
|
Packer
|
NY/US
|
Hall-Keough & Valley
|
Packer HV
|
|
Peekskill
|
NY
|
Roach & Herrara
|
Peekskill RH
|
|
Pelham Lab
|
NY/US
|
Rocha & Vasquez
|
Pelham Lab RV
|
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
NY/US
|
Exuma & czarnecki
|
Poly Prep Country Day EC
|
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
NY/US
|
Tejada & Kaur
|
Poly Prep Country Day TK
|
|
Riverdale Country
|
NY/US
|
Monaco & Luskin
|
Riverdale Country ML
|
|
Riverdale Country
|
NY/US
|
Ruberti & Kosarin
|
Riverdale Country RK
|
|
Rye Brook
|
NY/US
|
Bachmann & O'Neill
|
Rye Brook BO
|
|
Thomas Edison
|
NY/US
|
Bacchus & Sinanan
|
Thomas Edison BS
|
|
Thomas Edison
|
NY/US
|
Chowdhury & Sharma
|
Thomas Edison CS
|
|
Thomas Edison
|
NY/US
|
Das & Khan
|
Thomas Edison DK
|
|
Thomas Edison
|
NY/US
|
Parmar & Hossain
|
Thomas Edison PH
|
|
Thomas Edison
|
NY/US
|
Singh & Singh
|
Thomas Edison SS
|
|
Wayland
|
MA/US
|
Ahmed & Libenzon
|
Wayland AL
|
|
Wayland
|
MA/US
|
Chi & Boyko
|
Wayland CB
|
|
Wayland
|
MA/US
|
Howard & Scherz
|
Wayland HS
|
|
Wayland
|
MA/US
|
Yu & Zou
|
Wayland YZ
|
|
World journalism Prep
|
NY/US
|
Aliello & Dervisevic
|
World journalism Prep AD
|
|
World journalism Prep
|
NY/US
|
Quilang & Anderson
|
World journalism Prep QA
|
|