Ashland Grizzly Invitational

2019 — Ashland, OR/US
Field in SPAR
46 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Ashland HS* OR/US Anya Fischer Ashland Anya Fischer
Ashland HS* OR/US Avery Jones Ashland Avery Jones
Ashland HS* OR/US Camilia Lindauer Ashland Camilia Lindauer
Ashland HS* OR/US Finley Taylor Ashland Finley Taylor
Ashland HS* OR/US Ilan Werblow Ashland Ilan Werblow
Ashland HS* OR/US Josh Datz Ashland Josh Datz
Ashland HS* OR/US Luke Brown Ashland Luke Brown
Ashland HS* OR/US Owen Johnson Ashland Owen Johnson
Ashland HS* OR/US Zachary Kane Ashland Zachary Kane
Ashland HS* OR/US Zakiyah Clark Ashland Zakiyah Clark
Cleveland HS OR/US Adley Schwartz Cleveland Adley Schwartz
Cleveland HS OR/US Susan McHarris Cleveland Susan McHarris
Coquille HS OR/US Garrett Baird Coquille Garrett Baird
Coquille HS OR/US Gianni Faith Coquille Gianni Faith
Coquille HS OR/US Joey Barbey Coquille Joey Barbey
Coquille HS OR/US Keara Miller Coquille Keara Miller
Crater HS* OR/US Brenden Bjarnson Crater Brenden Bjarnson
Illinois Valley HS OR/US Zoe Brock Illinois Valley Zoe Brock
Marshfield High School* OR/US Cameron Miller Marshfield Cameron Miller
Marshfield High School* OR/US Dylan Dirk Marshfield Dylan Dirk
Marshfield High School* OR/US Samantha Cross Marshfield Samantha Cross
North Bend Sr HS OR/US James Harbolt North Bend James Harbolt
North Medford HS* OR/US Jack Ford North Medford Jack Ford
North Medford HS* OR/US Jesse Pitcher II North Medford Jesse Pitcher II
Phoenix OR/US Adriel Gamez Phoenix Adriel Gamez
Phoenix OR/US Brandon Morrison Phoenix Brandon Morrison
Phoenix OR/US Kaden Caywood Phoenix Kaden Caywood
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Griffin Baxley S. Eugene H. S Griffin Baxley
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Jason Chinitz-Mital S. Eugene H. S Jason Chinitz-Mital
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Jessie Finlay-Murcia S. Eugene H. S Jessie Finlay-Murcia
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Johnny Macovis S. Eugene H. S Johnny Macovis
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Marieke Johnson S. Eugene H. S Marieke Johnson
Sandy HS* OR/US Evin Hagemann Sandy Evin Hagemann
Sandy HS* OR/US Parker Meyers Sandy Parker Meyers
South Medford HS* OR/US Camilo Villagrana South Medford Camilo Villagrana
South Medford HS* OR/US Elijah Baker South Medford Elijah Baker
South Medford HS* OR/US Hannah Schechter South Medford Hannah Schechter
South Medford HS* OR/US Joey martinez South Medford Joey martinez
South Medford HS* OR/US Luke Simon South Medford Luke Simon
South Medford HS* OR/US Odin Bohlander South Medford Odin Bohlander
South Medford HS* OR/US Owen Akiyama South Medford Owen Akiyama
Sprague High School* OR/US Elizabeth Brennan Sprague Elizabeth Brennan
Sprague High School* OR/US Helayna Janes Sprague Helayna Janes
Sprague High School* OR/US Jade Hua Sprague Jade Hua
St Mary's* OR/US Finnegan Behncke St Mary's Finnegan Behncke
St Mary's* OR/US Kristian Walker St Mary's Kristian Walker