Ashland Grizzly Invitational

2019 — Ashland, OR/US
Field in Congress
52 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Ashland HS* OR/US Anya Fischer Ashland Anya Fischer
Ashland HS* OR/US Cat Prescott Ashland Cat Prescott
Ashland HS* OR/US Ilan Werblow Ashland Ilan Werblow
Ashland HS* OR/US Siobhan O'Skea Ashland Siobhan O'Skea
Ashland HS* OR/US Thatcher Houghton Ashland Thatcher Houghton
Coquille HS OR/US Gianni Faith Coquille Gianni Faith
Coquille HS OR/US Keara Miller Coquille Keara Miller
Coquille HS OR/US Keira Breitkreutz Coquille Keira Breitkreutz
Crater HS* OR/US Brenden Bjarnson Crater Brenden Bjarnson
Crater HS* OR/US Curtis Lindbloom Crater Curtis Lindbloom
Crater HS* OR/US Kiana Hall Crater Kiana Hall
Crater HS* OR/US Madelynn Hanvey Crater Madelynn Hanvey
Crater HS* OR/US Reece Jump Crater Reece Jump
Grants Pass HS OR/US Kylie Leavelle Grants Pass Kylie Leavelle
Grants Pass HS OR/US Samuel Brooks Grants Pass Samuel Brooks
Illinois Valley HS OR/US Aiyana Garcia Illinois Valley Aiyana Garcia
Illinois Valley HS OR/US Ryan Severn Illinois Valley Ryan Severn
Illinois Valley HS OR/US Zoe Brock Illinois Valley Zoe Brock
Marshfield High School* OR/US Abigail Warrick Marshfield Abigail Warrick
Marshfield High School* OR/US Alexandra Mead Marshfield Alexandra Mead
Marshfield High School* OR/US Andrew Sheerin Marshfield Andrew Sheerin
Marshfield High School* OR/US Aryana Mill Marshfield Aryana Mill
Marshfield High School* OR/US Cameron Miller Marshfield Cameron Miller
Marshfield High School* OR/US CeCeillia Visser Marshfield CeCeillia Visser
Marshfield High School* OR/US Christian Ringgold Marshfield Christian Ringgold
Marshfield High School* OR/US Dylan Dirk Marshfield Dylan Dirk
Marshfield High School* OR/US John Favors Marshfield John Favors
Marshfield High School* OR/US Junior Barrera Marshfield Junior Barrera
Marshfield High School* OR/US Madeline Deleon Marshfield Madeline Deleon
Marshfield High School* OR/US Natalie Goering Marshfield Natalie Goering
Marshfield High School* OR/US Sydnie McCarty Marshfield Sydnie McCarty
North Medford HS* OR/US Madlen Williams North Medford Madlen Williams
North Medford HS* OR/US Malique Briones North Medford Malique Briones
Phoenix OR/US Adriel Gamez Phoenix Adriel Gamez
Phoenix OR/US Justin Davis Phoenix Justin Davis
South Medford HS* OR/US Camilo Villagrana South Medford Camilo Villagrana
South Medford HS* OR/US Grace Marical South Medford Grace Marical
South Medford HS* OR/US Hannah Schechter South Medford Hannah Schechter
South Medford HS* OR/US Ian Grady South Medford Ian Grady
South Medford HS* OR/US Isaac Madigan South Medford Isaac Madigan
South Medford HS* OR/US Jerrihaun Robinson South Medford Jerrihaun Robinson
South Medford HS* OR/US Jessi McPhilomy South Medford Jessi McPhilomy
South Medford HS* OR/US Joey martinez South Medford Joey martinez
South Medford HS* OR/US Kathryn Lance South Medford Kathryn Lance
South Medford HS* OR/US Odin Bohlander South Medford Odin Bohlander
South Medford HS* OR/US Samuel Thompson South Medford Samuel Thompson
Sprague High School* OR/US Elizabeth Brennan Sprague Elizabeth Brennan
Sprague High School* OR/US Ember Healy Sprague Ember Healy
Sprague High School* OR/US Helayna Janes Sprague Helayna Janes
St Mary's* OR/US Dylan Daneman St Mary's Dylan Daneman
St Mary's* OR/US Jiaqi Li St Mary's Jiaqi Li
St Mary's* OR/US Owen Gramley St Mary's Owen Gramley