New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament

2019 — Bronx, New York, NY/US
Field in Dramatic Interpretation
59 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bardstown HS KY/ Carlisle Hall 500
Bethlehem High School KY/ Jack Neel 501
Calvert Hall College HS MD/US Michael Kosmas 502
Chaparral Star Academy TX/US Michael Olson 503
Chaparral Star Academy TX/US Ayanni Cartagena 504
Chaska HS MN/US Jeremiah Cox 505
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Maria Torrealba 506
Cypress Bay HS FL/US Zhuoqi Cai 507
Dreyfoos School of the Arts Indepen FL/US Kevin Ahern 508
Dutchtown HS LA/ Ryley Young 509
Dutchtown HS LA/ Alex Arnold 510
Dutchtown HS LA/ Brayden Buyas 511
George Washington HS CO/US Nalia Santiago 512
George Washington HS CO/US Carlye Raabe 513
George Washington HS CO/US Quinn Canova 514
George Washington HS CO/US Sammie Armatas 515
George Washington HS CO/US Sky Anderson 516
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Kyle Stone 517
Holy Ghost Prep PA/US Daniel Chiolan 518
La Salle College HS PA/US Sam Perry 519
La Salle College HS PA/US Patrick Calhoun 520
McQuaid Jesuit NY/US Payton Petkus 521
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning NY/US Mellisa Ramdeen 522
Mission San Jose Independent CA/US Nihar Duvvuri 523
NSU University School FL/US Chase Barrett 524
NSU University School FL/US Camilla Maionica 526
North Allegheny PA/US Gloria Wang 530
Pembroke Pines Charter HS FL/US Madison Bambino 532
Pine Crest School FL/US Natalie Berman 533
Ransom Everglades FL/US Alba Uriarte 534
Ransom Everglades FL/US Livia Hermann 535
Regis High School NY/US Joseph Pane 536
Regis High School NY/US Daniel Math 537
Regis High School NY/US Alain-Claude Campos 538
Regis High School NY/US Ryan Shanahan 539
Regis High School NY/US Obinna Nwako 540
Regis High School NY/US Graham Johnson 541
Regis High School NY/US Blake Sheridan 542
Ridge High School NJ/US Laasya Gaddipati 544
Ridge High School NJ/US Divya Krishnan 545
Saint Joseph Hill Academy NY/US Joan Cottingham 546
Saratoga HS CA/US Surbhi Bhat 547
Saratoga HS CA/US Joann Zhang 548
Stuyvesant HS NY/US Emma Linderman 550
Summit HS NJ/ Anya Feeney 551
Summit HS NJ/ Caroline Abut 552
Summit HS NJ/ Maddie Lumelleau 553
Summit HS NJ/ Caroline Collins 554
Summit HS NJ/ Sydney Veloso 555
Summit HS NJ/ Josh Daley 556
Summit HS NJ/ Gracie Beardsley 557
Summit HS NJ/ Bella Avelino 558
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Lexi Good 559
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Caitlin Hawley 560
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Kyra Alston 561
Trinity Preparatory School FL/US Lillian Nguyen 562
Unionville PA/US Brandon Tsai 563
Walt Whitman MD/US Frances Laufer 564
Wellington FL/ Jaiden Blinston 565