North Texas Longhorns District Tournament

2019 — TX/US
Field in House
48 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Coppell High School TX/US Ali Hajibeigi Coppell Ali Hajibeigi
Coppell High School TX/US Aneesh Pulipati Coppell Aneesh Pulipati
Coppell High School TX/US Bhavik Reddy Coppell Bhavik Reddy
Coppell High School TX/US Sahil Chiniwala Coppell Sahil Chiniwala
Coppell High School TX/US Vishal Sivamani Coppell Vishal Sivamani
Coram Deo Academy TX/US Andrew Walker Coram Deo Andrew Walker
Coram Deo Academy TX/US Jb Lilley Coram Deo Jb Lilley
Flower Mound TX/US Aarti Kotha Flower Mound Aarti Kotha
Flower Mound TX/US Avinash Chivakula Flower Mound Avinash Chivakula
Flower Mound TX/US Gabriel Villarreal Flower Mound Gabriel Villarreal
Flower Mound TX/US Lauryn Hobbs Flower Mound Lauryn Hobbs
Flower Mound TX/US Nikhil Guddati Flower Mound Nikhil Guddati
Flower Mound TX/US Saatvik Sunkavalli Flower Mound Saatvik Sunkavalli
Flower Mound TX/US Saumya Vishnoi Flower Mound Saumya Vishnoi
Flower Mound TX/US Shruti Vummadising Flower Mound Shruti Vummadising
Flower Mound TX/US Suket Shah Flower Mound Suket Shah
Flower Mound TX/US Trisha Motupalli Flower Mound Trisha Motupalli
Flower Mound TX/US Urvi Vallapareddy Flower Mound Urvi Vallapareddy
Jasper HS TX/US Adithya Karthik Jasper Adithya Karthik
Jasper HS TX/US Anushka Kumar Jasper Anushka Kumar
Jasper HS TX/US Conny Cai Jasper Conny Cai
Jasper HS TX/US Kelly Hu Jasper Kelly Hu
Jasper HS TX/US Leo Yu Jasper Leo Yu
Jasper HS TX/US Neil Gupta Jasper Neil Gupta
Jasper HS TX/US Reeya Shah Jasper Reeya Shah
Jasper HS TX/US Tejas Bansal Jasper Tejas Bansal
Keller High School TX/US Giovanni Fontana Keller Giovanni Fontana
Keller High School TX/US Hunter Tims Keller Hunter Tims
Keller High School TX/US Kaden Benmansour Keller Kaden Benmansour
Keller High School TX/US Parker Huff Keller Parker Huff
Keller High School TX/US Ryan Reid Keller Ryan Reid
Newman Smith HS TX/US Christopher Sanchez Newman Smith Christopher Sanchez
Newman Smith HS TX/US Connor Hester Newman Smith Connor Hester
Newman Smith HS TX/US Hannah Brown Newman Smith Hannah Brown
Newman Smith HS TX/US Noah Jarman Newman Smith Noah Jarman
Plano Clark HS TX/US Aisha Budri Plano Clark Aisha Budri
Plano Clark HS TX/US Benecio Sandoval Plano Clark Benecio Sandoval
Plano Clark HS TX/US Natalie Blickensderfer Plano Clark Natalie Blickensderfer
Plano Clark HS TX/US Yiona Khaleque Plano Clark Yiona Khaleque
Plano East TX/US Gregory Shumakevich Plano East Gregory Shumakevich
Plano East TX/US Jackson Keith Plano East Jackson Keith
Plano East TX/US Joseph-Charles D'Antuono Plano East Joseph-Charles D'Antuono
Plano East TX/US Neel Kanamangala Plano East Neel Kanamangala
Plano East TX/US Sanjana Hiremath Plano East Sanjana Hiremath
Plano East TX/US William Zhang Plano East William Zhang
Shepton HS TX/US Darren Sung Shepton Darren Sung
Shepton HS TX/US Ilan Zebaida Shepton Ilan Zebaida
Vines High School TX/US Jishnu Basu Vines Jishnu Basu