Corona Rostrensis at Charlotte Latin School

2018 — Charlotte, NC/US
Field in Lincoln Douglas Debate
44 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Alan Ma Ardrey Kell AM
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Hrishika Roychoudhury Ardrey Kell HR
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Jack Neelsen Ardrey Kell JN
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Mike Wang Ardrey Kell MW
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Neeraja Kulasingam Ardrey Kell NK
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Rafel Al Ghrary Ardrey Kell RA
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Sherin Kiruba Ardrey Kell SK
Ardrey Kell HS NC/US Vineel Vanam Ardrey Kell VV
Asheville HS NC/US Hollis Cross Asheville HC
Asheville HS NC/US Hope Robinson Asheville HR
Asheville HS NC/US Maeve Goldberg Asheville MG
Central Academy of Tech and Arts NC/US Brandon Blakeborough Central Academy of Tech and Arts BB
Central Academy of Tech and Arts NC/US Samantha Parler Central Academy of Tech and Arts SP
Central Academy of Tech and Arts NC/US Tyler Harrity Central Academy of Tech and Arts TH
Central Academy of Tech and Arts NC/US Tristan McAuley Central Academy of Tech and Arts TM
Charlotte Catholic HS NC/US Connor Hudson Charlotte Catholic CH
Charlotte Catholic HS NC/US Luke Slota Charlotte Catholic LS
Charlotte Latin School NC/US Justin Smith Charlotte Latin JS
Hickory Ridge High School NC/US Krystal Lacayo Hickory Ridge KL
Myers Park High School NC/US Addison Higgins Myers Park AH
Myers Park High School NC/US Annie Vedder Myers Park AV
Myers Park High School NC/US Elias Altman Myers Park EA
Myers Park High School NC/US Payton Fronapfel Myers Park PF
NC School Of Science & Math NC/US Rohit Jagga NC School Of Science & Math RJ
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Daniel O''Brien North Mecklenburg DO
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Jonathan Campbell North Mecklenburg JC
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Louis Ewington North Mecklenburg LE
North Mecklenburg HS NC/US Luis Villalobos North Mecklenburg LV
Providence High School NC/US Aum Kendapadi Providence AK
Providence High School NC/US Ella Keeling Providence EK
Providence High School NC/US Jackson Gerdes Providence JG
Providence High School NC/US Kushagr Nigam Providence KN
Providence High School NC/US Narthni Shankar Providence NS
Providence High School NC/US Samad Rangoonwala Providence SR
Providence High School NC/US Zain Chaudhry Providence ZC
Riverside HS SC/US Arhum Kouser Riverside AK
Riverside HS SC/US Brian Yoon Riverside BY
Riverside HS SC/US Cameron Tsai Riverside CT
Riverside HS SC/US Elizabeth Dods Riverside ED
Riverside HS SC/US Ivana Ramirez Riverside IR
Riverside HS SC/US Joe Allen Riverside JA
Riverside HS SC/US Madaline Allen Riverside MA
Riverside HS SC/US Nyah Joudeh Riverside NJ
Riverside HS SC/US Susan Kim Riverside SK