The Conway at Gonzaga University

2019 — WA/US
Field in Open LD
42 entries
School Locale Entry Code
BELLINGHAM UNITED DEBATE CLUB WA/US Alex Batt BELUNI Alex Batt
BELLINGHAM UNITED DEBATE CLUB WA/US Walker Burnett BELUNI Walker Burnett
Centennial High School ID/US Cora Lytle Centen Cora Lytle
Centennial High School ID/US Emma McGuire Centen Emma McGuire
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Emily Krick CDA Emily Krick
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Marcus Rozier CDA Marcus Rozier
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Meike McCaw CDA Meike McCaw
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Shawna Conery CDA Shawna Conery
Eagle HS ID/US Blake Kurtz Eagle Blake Kurtz
Eagle HS ID/US Garrett Platts Eagle Garrett Platts
Eagle HS ID/US John Houser Eagle John Houser
Eagle HS ID/US Seth Garwood Eagle Seth Garwood
Glacier HS MT/US Bella Teggeman Glacie Bella Teggeman
Glacier HS MT/US Emily Woods Glacie Emily Woods
Glacier HS MT/US Emmett Aschim Glacie Emmett Aschim
Glacier HS MT/US Malea Bauer Glacie Malea Bauer
Glacier HS MT/US Nick Jaffe Glacie Nick Jaffe
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Ewan McFetridge GonPre Ewan McFetridge
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Logan Weaver GonPre Logan Weaver
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Isabella Kershaw Lewand Isabella Kershaw
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Melanie Brigham Lewand Melanie Brigham
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Rachel Boose Lewand Rachel Boose
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Skye Cordero Lewand Skye Cordero
Mead High School WA/US Beth Phillips Mead Beth Phillips
Mead High School WA/US Dylan Schuler Mead Dylan Schuler
Mead High School WA/US Jacob Riggs Mead Jacob Riggs
Mead High School WA/US Kyle Kellerman Mead Kyle Kellerman
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Jaylin Talmadge MouVer Jaylin Talmadge
Oak Hill School OR/US Aubra Scott-Hinkle OakHil Aubra Scott-Hinkle
Saint George's WA/US Alli Dixon StGeo Alli Dixon
Saint George's WA/US John Field StGeo John Field
Saint George's WA/US Zadie Rigsby StGeo Zadie Rigsby
The Oaks WA/US Ainsley Schnell The Oaks Ainsley Schnell
The Oaks WA/US Clara Cimijotti The Oaks Clara Cimijotti
The Oaks WA/US Garion Kimball The Oaks Garion Kimball
The Oaks WA/US Macie Ugrin-Smith The Oaks Macie Ugrin-Smith
Timberline HS ID/US Maia Dickinson Timber Maia Dickinson
Timberline HS ID/US Molly Feeley Timber Molly Feeley
University HS WA/US Ashlyn O'Kert U Ashlyn O'Kert
University HS WA/US Joci Anderson U Joci Anderson
University HS WA/US Sierra Burdette U Sierra Burdette
University HS WA/US Syvana Arwood U Syvana Arwood