The Conway at Gonzaga University

2019 — WA/US
Field in Impromptu
42 entries
School Locale Entry Code
CDA Charter ID/US Aleena Fofanoff CDA Charter Aleena Fofanoff
CDA Charter ID/US Asher Chivvis CDA Charter Asher Chivvis
CDA Charter ID/US Evan Sharp CDA Charter Evan Sharp
CDA Charter ID/US Julieona Shields CDA Charter Julieona Shields
CDA Charter ID/US Shawn Byers CDA Charter Shawn Byers
Chiawana High School WA/ Lesli Chiawana Lesli Saige Johnson
Chiawana High School WA/ Linh Truong Chiawana Linh Truong
Chiawana High School WA/ Nathaly Mendoza Posada Chiawana Nathaly Mendoza Posada
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Adam Russell Coeur D'Alene Adam Russell
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Brooke Strong Coeur D'Alene Brooke Strong
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Ryley Blair Coeur D'Alene Ryley Blair
Coeur D'Alene ID/US Sofia Sciascia Coeur D'Alene Sofia Sciascia
Eagle HS ID/ Blake Kurtz Eagle Blake Kurtz
Eagle HS ID/ Emily Elfering Eagle Emily Elfering
Eagle HS ID/ Garrett Platts Eagle Garrett Platts
Eagle HS ID/ John Houser Eagle John Houser
Eagle HS ID/ Valerie Araki Eagle Valerie Araki
Glacier HS MT/US Brooklyn Lamers Glacier Brooklyn Lamers
Glacier HS MT/US Ethan Eagleton Glacier Ethan Eagleton
Glacier HS MT/US Galvin Ness Glacier Galvin Ness
Glacier HS MT/US Joshua Green Glacier Joshua Green
Glacier HS MT/US Olivia Kalvig Glacier Olivia Kalvig
Glacier HS MT/US Rylie Weeks Glacier Rylie Weeks
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Andru Miller Gonzaga Prep Andru Miller
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Chase Proctor Gonzaga Prep Chase Proctor
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Christopher Browne Gonzaga Prep Christopher Browne
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Daisy Dai Gonzaga Prep Daisy Dai
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Jillian Rose Gonzaga Prep Jillian Rose
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Owen Miller Gonzaga Prep Owen Miller
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Sam Anderson Gonzaga Prep Sam Anderson
Gonzaga Prep HS WA/US Tony Rupp Gonzaga Prep Tony Rupp
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Alan Zeng Lewis and Clark Alan Zeng
Lincoln HS OR/ Hunter Webb Lincoln Hunter Webb
Mead High School WA/US Kyle Kellerman Mead Kyle Kellerman
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Justin Kurp Mt. Spokane Justin Kurp
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Trace Nash Mt. Spokane Trace Nash
Oak Hill School OR/US Leila Sanghvi Oak Hill Leila Sanghvi
Saint George's WA/US David Thew St George's David Thew
The Oaks WA/US Sam McEachran Oaks Sam McEachran
Timberline HS ID/US Abigail Spencer Timberline Abigail Spencer
University HS WA/US Kylie Heaton University Kylie Heaton
University HS WA/US Sierra Stinson University Sierra Stinson