Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2018 — Tempe, AZ/US
Subject: Judges unable to receive ballots as of 9am 1/4
Sender Adam Symonds
Recipients All Registrants of Arizona State HDSHC Invitational
Date Thu, Jan 4, 2018 at 8:54 AM

Text of message:

The following judges do not yet have tabroom-linked accounts and are currently unable to receive ballots. All they need to do is create an account at Tabroom.com and then link themselves to their name at this tournament. They can follow the instructions at hdshcinvitational.com/judge-info. If anyone runs into problems, they can email us at hdshcforensics@gmail.com and/or come to registration 5-7pm to get set up.

List of judges needing a tabroom linked account:

Joe Kubiak Basis Mesa

Raghav Agrawal BASIS Scottsdale

Heidi Burt BASIS Scottsdale

Shannon Insalaco BASIS Scottsdale

Arunesh Kuppravalli BASIS Scottsdale

Jennifer Partridge BASIS Scottsdale

Tina Ren BASIS Scottsdale

George Yang BASIS Scottsdale

Zia Yavari BASIS Scottsdale

Brendan Morey Brophy College Prep

Tristan Brown Brophy College Prep

Spencer Coben Brophy College Prep

Jaela Robinson Brophy College Prep

Carter Santini Brophy College Prep

Carl Liaupsin Catalina Foothills

Kristin Cervantez Chaparral

Kendrick Nguyen Chaparral

Michael Dandridge Coral Academy Of Science Las Vegas

Annette Encinas Corona Del Sol HS

Keyonte Boyd Desert Vista HS

Richard Bui Desert Vista HS

Paul VanZandt Eldorado High School

Gia Karpouzis Flintridge Preparatory

Alec Lenamond Flintridge Preparatory

Alec Lenamond Flintridge Preparatory

Eric Luchs Foothill HS

Leanne Emas Fullerton Union High School

Pricilla Merritt Fullerton Union High School

Christian Torresluna Fullerton Union High School

Mike Lamb Green Valley High School

Matt Dietz Green Valley High School

Jessie Boon Hamilton High School

Rachel Caldwell Hamilton High School

Claudia Cheeti Hamilton High School

Destinee Sior Hamilton High School

Akshita Vora Hamilton High School

Peter Gao Hamilton High School

Ankur Garg Hamilton High School

Gwyndolynn Gentry Hamilton High School

Nadia Jafar Hamilton High School

John Doller Hamilton High School

Scott Nielson Horizon HS

Kara Menning Intermountain Christian School

Ian Hopkins Kent Denver School

Sonya Clark Lift Academy

Sharayah Johnson Lift Academy

Miranda Johnson Lone Peak HS

Margo Batha Los Alamos High School

Richard Holmes Los Alamos High School

Julie Parkinson Los Alamos High School

Ethan Wheeler McClintock

Carmela Guaglianone McClintock

Roman Shemakov McClintock

Mitchell Dyer Mesquite HS

Julian Maglanoc Mesquite HS

Cynthia Tran Mesquite HS

Lacey Fron Mesquite HS

Riley Goulet Mesquite HS

Mr. Herrera Mesquite HS

Victoria Huynh Mesquite HS

Priya Kandaswamy Mira Loma Matadors

Kun Hu Mira Loma Matadors

Tom Chambers Mountain View HS

Mathew Cusson Mountain View HS

Jake Long Mountain View HS

Nick Alexander Palo Verde HS

Nick Wolfram Palo Verde HS

Jenifer Groman Paradise Valley HS

Karthik Nambiar Paradise Valley HS

Tyler Rife Phoenix Country Day School

Maria Mason Presentation HS

Katie Fauria Presentation HS

Diana Bates-Marks Red Mountain High School

Chetty Venkateswari Riverside STEM Academy

Curtis Wardle Sky View

Andrea Thompson Sky View

Maryanne Landefeld Skyridge HS

Jillian Plewe Skyridge HS

Kam Moler The Nueva School

Austin Morgan The Nueva School

-----------------------------
All Registrants of Arizona State HDSHC Invitational