73rd National Debate Tournament

2019 — Minneapolis, MN, MN/US
Subject Judges in the pool for Quarters
Sender Gary Larson
Recipients All Registered Schools With EntriesOpen judges
Sent Monday 25 March 2019 at 8:43 AM
Text of message

According to my records, the following judges remain in the pool and are available to be placed on cards for Quarters.  If this is not correct let me know?

Judge Name Affiliation
Adam, Amar Kentucky
Ard, Marquis Michigan
Arnett, David Kentucky
Asimow, Lev Harvard
Atchison, Jarrod Wake Forest
Bajorek, Benton Kansas
Bankey, Brendon Texas
Bennie, Natalie Wake Forest
Bricker, Brett Kansas
Brough, Taylor Wake Forest
Brovero, Adrienne Mary Washington
Buntin, Jeff Northwestern
Buttgereit, Thomas Binghamton
Byram, Timothy Hired
Chase, Allie Kansas
Chiri, Vida Liberty
Cram Helwich, David Minnesota
Crossan, Ben UC Berkeley
Crunkilton, Cody Minnesota
DeLong, Brian Indiana
Dhillon, Kiran Southern California
Ellis, Stephen Oklahoma
Feldman, Jonah UC Berkeley
Fifelski, Kurt Michigan
Fitzmier, Daniel Northwestern
Gallini-Matyas, Izak Minnesota
Galloway, Ryan Samford
Gannon, Pablo Wake Forest
Garrett, Lincoln Kentucky
Glass, Rob Hired
Gomez, Matt UNLV
Gramzinski, Logan Georgia
Grasse, Donald Emory
Green, Justin ++ Wake Forest
Hagwood, Ben Liberty
Hall, Sherry Harvard
Hampton, Jyleesa Kansas
Harper, Allison Emory
Harris, Scott Kansas
Hart, Andrew Georgia
Herndon, James ++ Emory
Hilligoss, Derek Wake Forest
Hirn, Kevin Michigan
Holland, John Emory
Hussein, Nadia Wake Forest
Justice, Jacob Kansas
Kall, Aaron Michigan
Karthikeyan, Viveth Harvard
Katz, Will Kansas
Kelsie, Amber Wake Forest
Kennedy, Patrick ++ Harvard
Kennedy, Sean ++ Kansas
Kezios, Roman Baylor
Kimball, Judd Mary Washington
Klarman, Brian Emory
Knez, Natalie Emory
Krakoff, Joe Harvard
Leburu, Teja Minnesota
Lee, George Oklahoma
Leonardi, Chris Binghamton
Makuch, Flynn Emory
Manchester, Jack Wake Forest
Martin, Shauntrice UC Berkeley
Matheson, Calum Pittsburgh
Mathis, Erik Emory
McFarland, Hunter UC Berkeley
McIntosh, Valerie Michigan
Meloche, Brad Indiana
Meyers-Levy, Dustin Michigan
Michael, Joshua Baylor
Morgan, Will UC Berkeley
Murray, Steven Georgia
Myers, Andrew Gonzaga
Nave, Nicole Hired
Noparstak, Theo Northwestern
Ogbuli, Anthony Dartmouth
Perkins, Dallas Harvard
Petersen, Mathew Harvard
Phillips, Scott Dartmouth
Quinn, Lee Samford
Rebrovick, Tripp Harvard
Reid-Brinkley, Shanara Wake Forest
Repko, William Michigan State
Revelins, Armands Cornell
Roark, Collin Trinity
Robinson, Quaram ++ Northwestern
Rothenbaum, Nathan Georgia
Ryan, Nick Liberty
Sanjeev, Hemanth Harvard
Smale, Bee Southern California
Smith, Jesse Baylor
Solice, Maggie Harvard
Stanfield, Daniel Baylor
Starks, LaTonya Northwestern
Steiner, Rebecca Georgia
Sternhagen, Fred Concordia
Stewart, Clay Georgia
Stidham, Jasmine Dartmouth
Symonds, Adam Arizona State
Taylor, James ++ Kansas State
Thomas, Michelle Binghamton
Thompson, Jacob UNLV
Turner, John Dartmouth
Walberg, Alaina Kansas
Watson, Hays Georgia
Whitley, Kevin Wake Forest
Whitmore, Whit Emory
Wimsatt, Michael UC Berkeley
Yahom, Jefferson Hired

 

-----------------------------
All Registered Schools With EntriesOpen judges