Dawn Paciotti

  • Paradigm
  • Record
Paradigm Statement
Last changed 10 March 2021 3:52 AM CDT

School affiliation/s - please indicate all - None

Hired - yes

If HIRED - what schools/programs in Texas do you work with if any: none

High School Affiliation if graduated within last five years - n/a

Please list ANY schools that you would need to be coded/conflicted against - none
Currently enrolled in college? grad school University of Texas at Dallas

College Speech and Debate Experience - parliamentary debate

Years Judging/Coaching - 4

Years of Experience Judging any Speech/Debate Event - 25

Rounds Judged in World School Debate this year - lots

Check all that apply

_XX___I judge WS regularly on the local level

_XX__I judge WS at national level tournaments

Rounds judged in other events this year

xx_ PF

xx__ LD

xx__ Extemp/OO/Info

xx__ DI/HI/Duo/POI

Have you chaired a WS round before? yes

What does chairing a round involve? facilitating between speeches

How would you describe WS Debate to someone else? equal burdens

What process, if any, do you utilize to take notes in debate? flow

When evaluating the round, assuming both principle and practical arguments are advanced through the 3rd and Reply speeches, do you prefer one over the other? Explain. I think there needs to be a balance of both.

The WS Debate format requires the judge to consider both Content and Style as 40% each of the speaker’s overall score, while Strategy is 20%. How do you evaluate a speaker’s strategy? for strategy it's a matter of addressing the arguments in the round and how well they adhere to the norms of their speech order.

WS Debate is supposed to be delivered at a conversational pace. What category would you deduct points in if the speaker was going too fast? style

WS Debate does not require evidence/cards to be read in the round. How do you evaluate competing claims if there is no evidence to read? which side presents more compelling logical warrants as to why something is true.

How do you resolve model quibbles? whichever side does a better job of explaining why we should prefer theirs

How do you evaluate models vs. countermodels? whichever side does a better job of explaining why we should prefer theirs

*updated 10/17/20*

Hi, welcome to my 30 second tutorial called, 'Answering Arguments Wins Debates.' Notice I didn't say 'repeating arguments wins debates,' because it doesn't. You have to listen to your opponent's argument, and then craft a response that shows why your side of the resolution is comparatively better regarding this issue. Telling me their argument isn't well-warranted isn't enough. You have to provide me with a warrant for why your side of the debate wins that point.

Now onto the stuff about me...

NO SPEED IN DEBATE. If it's faster than you would talk to a parent or teacher, don't do it. I will say clear once, then I will take off speaker points if I have to say clear again. I find speed problematic for two reasons. 1) it does not promote an inclusive debate space, because participants who are new or rarely compete cannot truly participate. 2) it is completely ableist to assume all of your competitors and judges will be able to meaningfully understand your speech. A decade ago I experienced a bipolar break, and since then my brain doesn't work as fast, and my ear-to-brain interaction isn't what it used to be. That doesn't mean I am stupid. It just means that I need to hear things at a normal, conversational speed.

***Whether it's prelims or elims of LD, PF, or worlds, at the point that you disregard my ability to participate in the round, you will not win my ballot. You might think you can win the other two ballots in an elim round, but it's not a great idea to have a 50% chance of winning/50% chance of winning/0% chance of winning when you could go slower and have 50% chance of winning each judge.*** Please note that I rarely am put in policy rounds, but sometimes I am needed. In prelims I expect a slower round. In elims, I will not be offended if you go your regular speed, but you have a greater chance of winning my ballot by going slower, as pointed out above. If you are in LD, PF, or worlds I WILL be offended if you go faster than my preference, and offending judges is not a great look.

In terms of argumentation, I will consider anything that isn't offensive. If you're trying to make an argument based on debate jargon explain it to me. Just because you think you sound cool saying something doesn't mean I am going to vote on it. I do not vote off tricks on the flow. Not every dropped argument actually matters. On the flipside, don't ignore arguments. LISTEN to your opponent. Respond to them.

I vote more on the big picture - overall impacts, overall strategy. I want to see you show why your side of the resolution is comparatively better than your opponent's. I do not like overwrought impacts. I am going to buy the impact about a million people that has a high probability of happening and a strong link chain over an existential impact that has a shady link story. If you think your opponent's impact is ridiculous, I probably do, too. Point that out to me so I can vote on yours instead. Every time a debater makes an argument that extinction level impacts have a zero percent probability, an angel gets its wings and Tinkerbell can fly again. You want to save flying paranormal creatures, don't you? Then be the person who isn't impacting to extinction.

Lastly, be respectful of me and of your opponent. If I am cringing by how rude you are in CX, you won't be getting high speaks. I don't vote for bullies. I vote for debaters. If you have questions about how to get better after the round, you can ask me. If you want to re-debate the round, I will not be tolerant. You had a chance to communicate to me, and if you lost, you lost. I am not going to change my mind, and arguing with me will just mean I will be in a bad mood if I ever have to judge you again. I judge often enough you want to be the person I smile when I see.

Full Judging Record
Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD Finals Polytechnic DSDC Greenhill HSS Opp Opp 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD Semis Harvard-Westlake MLVM Polytechnic DSDC Opp Opp 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD Quarte Sage Hill CCTSL Harvard-Westlake MLVM Opp Opp 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD R4 GHS GYK Greenhill HSS Opp
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD R3 Sage Hill CCTSL Greenhill VBBA Prop
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD R2 Greenhill MAGAP Blake KEA Prop
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 WSD R1 Sage Hill RTYM Greenhill HLSSY Opp
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2022-03-28 LD 1st/3r Grapevine PS Colleyville Heritage AP Neg Neg 3-0
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2022-03-28 LD Qrtrs Grapevine MM Lake Dallas EV Neg Neg 3-0
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2022-03-28 LD R3 Grapevine KB Northwest AV Aff
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2022-03-28 LD R2 Northwest JJ Colleyville Heritage AD Aff
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2022-03-28 LD R1 Grapevine PS Colleyville Heritage CG Aff
UIL District 6 6A Speech HS 2022-03-25 LD R3 Kaveen Patel Nathan Gong Neg
UIL District 6 6A Speech HS 2022-03-25 LD R2 Meghna Subramanium Siya Sangani Aff
UIL District 6 6A Speech HS 2022-03-25 LD R1 Aditya Bamroo Farhan Buvvaji Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 LD Elim 4 Plano East NG Marcus JR Neg Aff 2-1
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R6 Christopher Lorde Vedha Vaddaraju Aff Aff 2-1
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF Elim 2 Flower Mound BS Jasper KL Neg Neg 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF Elim 1 Flower Mound MK Jasper KP Neg Neg 2-1
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R5 Sabrina Lin Christopher Lorde Neg Neg 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF R4 Flower Mound KK Jasper KL Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R4 Plano East Doddamane Manhua Kim Aff
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R3 Sabrina Lin Saad Sachwani Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R3 Plano East Okereke Clark Kuffel Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF R3 Jasper AP Clark KeBe Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF R2 Clark KB Flower Mound RB Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R2 Coppell Krishnan Clark Battu Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF R1 Plano East SO Jasper KP Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 PF R1 Keller RG Coppell MP Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R1 Coppell De Clark Beery Neg
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2022-02-25 BQ R1 Arjun Penumetcha Vedha Vaddaraju Neg
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD Semis Strake Jesuit VM Westside SY Neg Aff 2-1
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD Octos Westwood AP Woodlands College Park TS Aff Aff 2-1
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD RD4 Strake Jesuit DA Westside SR Aff
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD RD3 Westwood AP Blacksburg NB Aff
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD RD2 LV Hightower AM Woodlands College Park TS Aff
Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational HS 2022-02-11 LD RD1 Coppell EH Newman Smith KM Aff
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD Finals Greenhill HSDKP Hockaday Green Prop Prop 3-0
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD Semis Coppell Bubbles Greenhill HSDKP Opp Opp 3-0
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD Quarte Coppell Bubbles Greenhill HLSSY Prop Prop 2-1
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD R4 Plano West BLWZT Coppell Blossom Prop
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD R3 Hockaday Ivory Flower Mound VBJ Prop
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD R2 Grand Oaks Blue Greenhill HSDKP Opp
Southlake Carroll TOC TFA Dragon Faire HS 2022-01-21 WSD R1 Coppell Bubbles Hockaday Unicorn Prop
The Hebron Standard TOC TFA and NIETOC Qualifier HS 2021-11-05 WSD R4 Varun Mukund Hockaday LZSNT Prop
The Hebron Standard TOC TFA and NIETOC Qualifier HS 2021-11-05 WSD R2 Flower Mound MJJHV Hockaday CKBZA Prop
The Hebron Standard TOC TFA and NIETOC Qualifier HS 2021-11-05 WSD R1 Hockaday PMKC Flower Mound BWK Opp
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD Final Southlake Carroll Spooky Sungjoo Yoon Opp Opp 2-1
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD Semis Southlake Carroll Spooky Coppell MIV Prop Prop 2-1
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD Qrtrs Sungjoo Yoon Southlake Carroll Scary Prop Prop 3-0
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD R3 Whitmer FDWC Greenhill Peacocks Opp
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD R2 Coppell MIV Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center JGC Prop
Plano West Classic HS 2021-10-22 WSD R1 Irma Rangel Purple Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center RSPSD Prop
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 LD Final Greenhill Gande Coppell Ahmad Aff Aff 3-0
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 PF Final Westwood Wei & Gupta Jasper Lohtia & Kapoor Neg Neg 2-1
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD Semi Plano West Blue Greenhill Peacocks Prop Prop 3-0
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD Qrtrs Hockaday White Plano West Blue Opp Opp 2-1
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD R4 Hockaday Unicorns Irma Rangel Persephone Prop
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD R3 Hockaday White Plano West Blue Opp
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD R2 Greenhill Silver Team Rangel-Chaos Prop
Newman Smith SPONTANEITY 42 HS 2021-09-24 WSD R1 Varun Mukund Coppell 9th Agarwal & Chunduru & Keshavan & Bachu Prop
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 NWSDC Finals Hockaday Trent Varun Mukund Prop Prop 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 NWSDC Semifi Gulliver Prep PGS Hockaday Trent Opp Opp 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 NWSDC Quarte Greenhill Silver Hockaday Morgan Prop Prop 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 VWSDC R5 NotDam VBGD Kinkai SGGLF Opp
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 VWSDC R4 Team Chancla USA Gold Prop
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 VWSDC R3 NotDam TLRS Greenhill Peacocks Opp
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 VWSDC R2 HarWes KDVM Northland Christian Red Opp
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 VWSDC R1 USA Red Hockaday White Prop
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD Final Hockaday LALSP Greenhill GHSCM Opp Opp 5-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD Semi Hockaday LALSP Polytechnic ZDSOT Prop Prop 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD Qrtrs Coppell SVIMM Hockaday LALSP Opp Opp 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD R3 Northland Christian SSLDR Seven Lakes AQAMR Prop
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD R2 Varun Mukund Coppell SVIMM Opp
Grapevine Classic HS 2021-09-10 WSD R1 Christopher Columbus ASPD Coppell DFS Opp
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R12 1201 1315 Con Pro 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R11 1085 1343 Con Pro 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R10 1177 1010 Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R10 1254 1348 Pro Pro 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R9 1032 1229 Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R9 1248 1001 Pro Pro 2-1
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R8 1030 1330 Pro Pro 3-0
National Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2021-06-07 PF R8 1173 1286 Pro Pro 2-1
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD Semi Potomac ERE Harvard-Westlake MLDHM Prop Prop 2-1
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD Qrtrs Greenhill HSACM Sage Hill GJMZ Prop Prop 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD R5 Dougherty Valley CMYSX Sage Hill GJMZ Opp
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD R4 Greenhill KGSS Gulliver Prep IPPIA Prop
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD R2 Polytechnic DGGD Greenhill HSACM Opp
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 WSD R1 Notre Dame LRS Greenhill SHLSY Opp
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2021-03-30 LD Qrtrs Colleyville Heritage SV Denton MT Aff Aff 3-0
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2021-03-30 LD R3 Northwest RM Denton MT Neg
Class 5A District 6 UIL Academic Speech HS 2021-03-30 LD R1 Northwest BA Colleyville Heritage AL Neg
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 WS R5 Hockaday White Northland Christian Red PROP
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 WS R4 St John's Big Red Grand Oaks Blue OPP OPP 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 WS R3 EHS Blue Hockaday White PROP PROP 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 WS R2 Seven Lakes Gold New England NSDA Red Lobster OPP OPP 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2021-03-25 WS R1 Northland Christian Red Blake Green PROP
UIL 4A District 7 HS 2021-03-24 LD R2 104 103 Neg
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD Octos- Seven Lakes Blue Southlake Sepia Opp Opp 3-0
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD R6 Southlake Brown Grand Oaks Orange Prop
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD 5I Seven Lakes Blue Grand Oaks White Prop
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD 3I Southlake Sepia Coppell Black Prop
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD R2 Coppell Scarlet Southlake Sapphire Opp
TFA State HS 2021-03-10 WSD R1 Woodlands Red Northland Christian Red Opp
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2021-02-25 LD Elim 1 Plano East Namdhari Coppell Li Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2021-02-25 LD R4 Newman Smith Yenuganti Colleyville Heritage Rizvi Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2021-02-25 LD R3 Colleyville Heritage Virani Coppell Ahmad Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2021-02-25 LD R2 Plano East Kanamangala John H Guyer Bourbon Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2021-02-25 LD R1 Plano East Namdhari Newman Smith Jampala Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS Semis Southlake Carroll BBBC Varun Mukund Prop Prop 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS Quarte Hockaday XALMA Southlake Carroll BBBC Opp Opp 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS R5 Southlake Carroll FAT Hockaday XALMA Prop
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS R4 Southlake Carroll DPSS Hockaday DCCC Prop
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS R3 Hockaday CZHK Trinity AASYA Prop
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS R2 Hockaday RAPLM Southlake Carroll SKPKS Prop
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2021-02-05 WS R1 Coppell IVDM Hockaday AITCB Prop
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVLD F AZ Suhani Jampala AJ Phoenix Pittman Neg Neg 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVPF F AH Arnold & Johnston EE Patel & Kumar PRO PRO 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 9-VLD SF AF Zachary Li AJ Phoenix Pittman Neg Neg 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVLD QF AZ Suhani Jampala AB Jay Namdhari Aff Aff 2-1
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 9-VLD QF CA Jannat Verma CD Joey Rogers Neg Neg 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 9-VPF QF CK Li & Ye AC Mandapati & Subramaniam PRO PRO 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVPF QF AF Nayak & Palavali AP Gogia & Jose CON CON 3-0
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVLD R3 BR Rue Ledesma AZ Suhani Jampala Neg
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 9-VLD R3 DJ Anjaly Roy CA Tanay Bawa Neg
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 9-VLD R2 AL Patrick Maher DS Abhinaya Lakkureddi Neg
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVLD R2 BS Murphy Jones DJ Anjaly Roy Aff
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 FMVLD R1 CA Tanay Bawa EC Audrey Hopkin Aff
Flower Mound NIETOC Scholarship Swing HS 2021-01-26 NLD R1 CA Clayton Diercks AZ Reese Winn Aff
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD FIN Colleyville Heritage Rizvi Grapevine Choate Neg Neg 2-1
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD SEM Grapevine Choate Coppell Sangani Aff Aff 2-1
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD QTR Hallsville Mosley Colleyville Heritage Rizvi Neg Neg 3-0
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD 3 Byron Nelson White Austin SFA Plumley Aff
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD 2 Plano West Sr Jones Lovejoy Mao Aff
Vines Vikings TFA NIETOC HS 2021-01-21 LD LD 1 Mount Pleasant Orellana Colleyville Heritage Lakkureddi Aff
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF Semifi All Saints Episcopal CP Coppell SS Pro Pro 3-0
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 WSD Finals Woodlands TSK Diego GarcĂ­a Prop Prop 3-0
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 WSD Semis Woodlands TSK Seven Lakes SCRAM Prop Prop 2-1
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF Quarte Prosper AM Coppell JL Pro Con 2-1
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF R5 Southlake Carroll KY All Saints Episcopal AC Pro
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF R4 Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center GZ Coppell PM Con
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF R3 All Saints Episcopal CP Hebron KN Con
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF R2 Keller MG Trinity School of Midland ML Pro
Virtuosity TFANIETOC Invitational Guyer HS HS 2021-01-15 VPF R1 Keller FM Southlake Carroll GJ Con
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 PF Semi Colleyville Heritage LS Southlake Carroll SP Neg Neg 2-1
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD Quarte Greenhill KM Southlake Carroll AS Aff Aff 3-0
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD Octas Trinity Valley KK Grapevine FC Aff
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R4 Cooper KS Plano West Sr AG Aff
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R4 Coppell VN Southlake Carroll AA Aff
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R3 Southlake Carroll CP Greenhill CR Neg
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R3 Greenh AA Cooper IL Aff
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R2 Plano East NK Southlake Carroll CC Aff
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R1 Sartartia EN Colleyville Heritage AL Neg
Coppell Classic HS 2021-01-07 VLD R1 Byron Nelson DH Grapevine TT Aff
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 WSD Final Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center JVNNK Clear Brook VLSAP Neg Neg 3-0
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 VLD Octo Princeton CA Centennial NS Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 WSD R3 Kinkaid GSMDL Clear Brook VLSAP Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 VLD R3 Greenhill JW Princeton CA Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 VLD R3 Plano East AD Grapevine FC Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 VLD R2 Plano West AG Coppell SS Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 VLD R2 Prosper EB Centennial AB Neg
Berkner TFA HS 2020-12-08 WSD R1 Clear Springs HSKPS Southlake Carroll MSRJS Aff
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS Quarte Bentonville Marathe & Duca & Talluri & Tavva & Witt Northland Christian Brown & Leard & Downey & Sumrow & Schulter Prop Prop 3-0
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS Octas Alief Elsik Castillo & Appiah & Ramirez & Tran & Hernandez Grand Oaks Diaz & Piggott & Holmon & Sims & Bishop Prop Prop 3-0
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS R5 Westlake Shuvit & Simchak & Thevoz Northland Christian Brown & Leard & Downey & Sumrow & Schulter Opp
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS R4 Bentonville Marathe & Duca & Talluri & Tavva & Witt Hockaday Crow & Ware & Irfan & Ashish Prop
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS R3 Grand Oaks Diaz & Piggott & Holmon & Sims & Bishop Southlake Carroll Adeyemo & Fall & Tadlaoui & Bethi & Chennaiah Opp
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS R2 Hockaday Chebrolu & Diaz & Johnson & Akhtar & Bracken Winston Churchill Danel & Harper & hernandez & Honeyman Prop
The Longhorn Classic Online HS 2020-12-04 CWS R1 Grand Oaks Adkison & Alibrio & Ahmed & Fournier & Bascom Westlake Maples & Scott & Fensel & Rubchenko Prop
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 VLD Semis Coppell SG Strake Jesuit MS Neg Neg 3-0
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 VPF Q Jasper VV Strake Jesuit TP Neg
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 WSD R4 Hockaday LTBGF Southlake Carroll SMBBB Neg
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 WSD R3 Southlake Carroll SKP Hockaday ZDKB Neg
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 WSD R2 Southlake Carroll AFT Hockaday ATBI Aff
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-20 WSD R1 Hockaday HWBA Southlake Carroll SMBBB Neg
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD Final Greenhill KSGAC Alief Elsik TCAT Opp Prop 3-2
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD Semis Alief Elsik TCAT Northland Christian SSL Opp Prop 2-1
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD Qrtrs Southlake Carroll SMBBB Potomac EREM Opp Opp 2-1
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD R3 Gulliver Prep IAP Strake Jesuit KCK Prop
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD R2 Southlake Carroll AFTV Varun Mukund Prop
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2020-11-06 WSD R1 Strake Jesuit SAJ Potomac DWBN Opp
Plano West TFATOC Qualifier HS 2020-10-23 WSD Semis Southlake Carroll SMPB Greenhill SGGSL Opp Opp 4-1
Plano West TFATOC Qualifier HS 2020-10-23 WSD Qrtrs Clear Springs PLT Southlake Carroll BBBA Opp Opp 2-1
Plano West TFATOC Qualifier HS 2020-10-23 WSD R2 Hockaday GZM Dallas Highland Park SANR Opp
Plano West TFATOC Qualifier HS 2020-10-23 WSD R1 Southlake Carroll BBBA Coppell DMIV Prop
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD Semi Southlake Carroll EP Strake Jesuit JK Aff Neg 2-1
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD Octo Southlake Carroll SB Strake Jesuit VM Aff Neg 2-1
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD R4 Colleyville Heritage FR Southlake Carroll SB Neg
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD R3 Southlake Carroll NL Strake Jesuit JK Neg
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD R3 Richardson ZK Rock Hill SS Neg
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 NLD R2 Southlake Carroll VY Coppell CS Aff
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 NLD R2 Newman Smith VY Strake Jesuit GP Neg
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD R1 Grapevine FC Southlake Carroll AS Aff
Naaman Forest HS 2020-10-16 VLD R1 John Paul II AG Southlake Carroll CC Neg
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 VLD Semis Hereford DC Coppell VS Aff Aff 2-1
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 NLD Semis Midlot MD TSOM JB Aff Aff 3-0
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 VLD R4 Byron Nelson EB San Angelo Central MW Aff
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 VLD R3 McMillen AW Plano West TS Aff
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 VLD R2 San Angelo Central LC Byron Nelson DH Neg
Lovejoy Rock Hill Swing HS 2020-09-30 VLD R1 Coppell HA Princeton CA Aff
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 PF Final Vista Ridge Daherkar & Rao Jasper Lee & Zhou Aff Aff 2-1
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 WSD R4 Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center Vemulapalli & Jamdagneya & Kund Hockaday Lockhart & Stock & Fedorko & Sprouse Opp
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 LD R2 Colleyville Heritage Rizvi Westwood Baranga Aff
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 LD R2 Greenhill Thoduguli Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center Kanuparthi Aff
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 LD R1 Coppell Nanda Odessa Thompson Aff
NEWMAN SMITH SPONTANEITY 41 HS 2020-09-25 LD R1 Coppell Gunna Richardson Bryant Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 VWSDC Finals USA D-Team Gold USA Blue Prop Opp 3-2
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 VWSDC Semifi USA D-Team Gold USA D-Team Silver Prop Prop 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 VWSDC Octafi USA D-Team Blue Polytechnic DGG Prop Prop 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 VWSDC R3 USA D-Team Blue Northland Christian LSO Opp
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 VWSDC R1 Polytechnic DGG Grapevine BBMM Prop
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 WSD Semi Greenhill KHSYL Hockaday SAL Opp Prop 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 WSD R4 Northland Christian SLSRD Greenhill KHSYL Opp
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 WSD R2 Hockaday CSSBS Coppell SACCM Opp
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 WSD R1 Tompkins SAM Hockaday SAL Opp
Southlake Carroll Dragon Faire HS 2020-09-04 WSD R3 Coppell SCACM Hockaday Opp
Southlake Carroll Dragon Faire HS 2020-09-04 WSD R1 Northwest Red Coppell KNT Opp
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2020-08-28 WS Final Southlake Carroll Bethi & Chennaiahgari & Hussain & Mohsin Hockaday Xia & Pathak & Soysal Prop Prop 3-0
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2020-08-28 WS Semis Hockaday Xia & Pathak & Soysal Southlake Carroll Fall & Adeyemo & Beres & Bhatia Prop Prop 2-1
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2020-08-28 WS R3 Varun Mukund Hockaday Xia & Pathak & Soysal Opp
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2020-08-28 WS R2 Grapevine Srinivasan & Mohan & Mohan & Brigham Hockaday Zhu & Long & Sumer & Clavenna Prop
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2020-08-28 WS R1 Hockaday Agarwalla & Allada & Mukherjee Southlake Carroll Bethi & Chennaiahgari & Hussain & Mohsin Opp
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 LD Elim3 Hebron NS Shepton JG Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF Elim2 Colleyville Heritage LW Flower Mound MG Neg Neg 2-1
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF Elim1 Flower Mound MG Jasper GP Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R4 Plano East DN Coppell CS Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R4 Colleyville Heritage LW Hebron KiKa Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R3 Plano East KN Hebron PS Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R3 Flower Mound MG Jasper ZM Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R2 Colleyville Heritage SB Vines FR Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 PF R2 Colleyville Heritage GL Hebron KK Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 LD R1 Plano East NG Coppell NB Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2020-02-27 LD R1 Hebron NS Coppell VK Aff
UIL Class 5A District 7 CX District Tournament HS 2020-02-03 CX Final Colleyville Heritage CZ Grapevine CV Aff Aff 2-1
UIL Class 5A District 7 CX District Tournament HS 2020-02-03 CX Semi Colleyville Heritage CZ Grapevine EM Aff Aff 3-0
UIL Class 5A District 7 CX District Tournament HS 2020-02-03 CX R3 Grapevine EM Colleyville Heritage CZ Neg Neg 2-0
UIL Class 5A District 7 CX District Tournament HS 2020-02-03 CX R2 Grapevine YL Saginaw RH Aff Aff 2-0
UIL Class 5A District 7 CX District Tournament HS 2020-02-03 CX R1 Chisholm Trail PM Grapevine CV Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 HWS Quarte Southlake Fire Hockaday LSXAA Prop Prop 2-1
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 NLD R5 Greenhill NL Newman Smith SJ Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 VPF R4 Westwood KS Plano West KR Con
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 VPF R4 Coppell BC Plano West CK Pro
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 VPF R3 Carroll Senior BB Lawrence Free State HG Con
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 NPF R2 Grapevine Faith Christian TN CMS Southlake Junior GK Con
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 NPF R2 CMS Southlake Junior BB Cabot PW Con
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2020-01-31 HWS R1 Hockaday JWR Southlake Saffron Opp
UIL Class 6A District 9 CX meet HS 2020-01-27 CX Semi Prosper RW Plano West JW Aff Aff 3-0
UIL Class 6A District 9 CX meet HS 2020-01-27 CX R3 Prosper WK Plano East ZG Neg
UIL Class 6A District 9 CX meet HS 2020-01-27 CX R2 Prosper RW Allen SB Aff
UIL Class 6A District 9 CX meet HS 2020-01-27 CX R1 Plano West JW McKinney Boyd PC Neg
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD Semis Grapevine NN Marcus JR Aff Aff 2-1
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R3 NJohn H Guyer MH Coppell 9th ER Neg
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R3 Colleyville Heritage FR Marcus JR Neg
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R2 NLovejoy CD Carroll Senior SD Neg
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R2 Carroll Senior SJ NCoppell 9th VR Aff
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R1 NCoppell 9th AM Carroll Senior EP Neg
Guyer Wildcat Invitational HS 2020-01-11 VLD R1 NCoppell 9th SJ Colleyville Heritage SV Neg
Berkner HS TFA HS 2019-12-13 VLD Qrtrs Lovejoy KC Plano West Sr SW Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner HS TFA HS 2019-12-13 VPF Qrtr Plano West Sr SK Centennial VL Pro Pro 3-0
Berkner HS TFA HS 2019-12-13 WSD R1 Southlake Fire Hockaday Daisy Aff
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD S Coppell VS Hebron NS Neg Neg 2-1
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD Q Carroll Senior SD Hebron NS Neg Neg 3-0
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD Q Flower Mound IH Coppell NB Neg Neg 2-1
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 NLD R3 Marcus PQ Flower Mound LG Aff
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 NLD R3 Aledo OD CMS Southlake Junior ST Aff
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD R2 Flower Mound NG Carroll Senior SJ Aff
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD R2 Coppell AS Hebron NS Neg
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD R1 Coppell VK Hebron LC Neg
Marcus Marauder Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-22 VLD R1 Carroll Senior LF Coppell NB Neg
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD Final Southlake Saffron Greenhill Peacocks Prop Prop 3-0
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD Semi Grapevine Red Greenhill Peacocks Opp Opp 2-1
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD R4 Trinity Gold Greenhill Peacocks Opp
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD R3 Columbus - White Grapevine Blue Prop
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD R2 Columbus - Red Carroll Senior BBSV Prop
The Ed Long Invitational at The Hockaday School HS 2019-11-08 WSD R1 Southlake Fire Grapevine Red Prop
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD Final Lovejoy KC Coppell NB Aff Aff 3-0
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD Semi Grapevine NN Coppell NB Aff Neg 2-1
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD Qrtr Prosper IP Lovejoy KC Neg Neg 3-0
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD R4 Colleyville Heritage AL John H Guyer CM Neg
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD R3 Shepton AG McKinney KS Aff
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD R2 Coppell AS Timber Creek CB Neg
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD R2 Grapevine TT Trinity AB Aff
Hebron HS 2019-11-01 VLD R1 Shepton JG Newman Smith CS Aff
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R3 Seven Lakes CG Wakeland RG Aff
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R3 Grapevine NM Seven Lakes AS Neg
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R2 Greenhill RM Centennial AV Neg
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R2 Carroll Senior CC Seven Lakes RP Aff
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R1 Shepton JS Melissa AG Neg
Plano West HS 2019-10-25 VLD R1 Tompkins CW Carroll Senior PK Neg
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2019-09-27 VLD R3 Coppell NB Hebron NS Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2019-09-27 VLD R2 THEO Christian EC Greenhill HZ Neg
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2019-09-27 VLD R2 Greenhill VG Carroll Senior PK Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2019-09-27 VLD R1 John H Guyer CM Glen Rose ISD AB Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2019-09-27 VLD R1 Carroll Senior SD Hebron SV Aff
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD Semi Plano East HN Irma Rangel YWLS VG Neg Neg 3-0
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VPF Semi Colleyville Heritage SL Centennial AB Pro Pro 3-0
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD Qtrs Burleson Centennial MJ Colleyville Heritage AB Aff Aff 2-1
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD Octo Grapevine DV Colleyville Heritage AB Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R4 Carroll Senior SD Irma Rangel YWLS VG Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R4 Grapevine NM Richardson ZK Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VPF R3 Colleyville Heritage WL Jasper HV Pro
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VPF R3 Jasper SA Richardson SH Pro
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R2 Carroll Senior VY L.D. Bell GB Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R2 L.D. Bell CW Grapevine FC Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R1 Irma Rangel YWLS DF Grapevine NN Neg
Trinity High School HS 2019-09-20 VLD R1 Colleyville Heritage AB Grapevine TT Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD Finals St Mary's Hall TS Plano West Sr YL Pro
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD Semis Plano West Sr YL St John's MK Pro Pro 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 WSD Semi Southlake Silver Greenhill Peacocks Prop Opp 2-1
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 WSD Qrtrs Northwest Red Southlake Saphire Prop Prop 3-0
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R3 Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart BD Plano East GC Pro
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R3 Plano West Sr AW Valley International Prep GT Con
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R2 Stratford WD Kempner BS Con
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R2 McNeil SY Strake Jesuit CW Con
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R1 Houston Memorial GL Westwood SK Con
Grapevine Classic HS 2019-09-06 PFD R1 Plano East KN James Bowie WG Pro
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD HS 2019-04-01 LD Semi Grapevine RK Colleyville Heritage CW Neg Neg 3-0
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD HS 2019-04-01 LD Qrtrs Colleyville Heritage KS Boswell JM Aff Aff 3-0
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD HS 2019-04-01 LD Octo Boswell JM Saginaw GJ Neg Aff 2-1
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD HS 2019-04-01 LD R3 Saginaw MG Azle KT Neg
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD 2019-04-01 LD R2 Boswell NH Brewer JC Aff
UIL Class 5A District 7 LD HS 2019-04-01 LD R1 Colleyville Heritage AB Boswell JM Neg
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2019-03-01 LD R7 AX Mihir Rai AL Nevin Gera Aff Aff 3-0
Lone Star District Tournament HS 2019-03-01 LD R7 AX Anais Zhang AE Tarun Ratnasabapathy Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 LD Semi Hockaday AS Colleyville Heritage SM Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 LD Quarte Hebron AS Plano East HG Aff Aff 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 PF R4 Coppell EK Plano East PK Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 PF R4 Flower Mound VV Colleyville Heritage LW Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 LD R2 Flower Mound SS Hockaday AS Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 PF R1 Colleyville Heritage FB Plano Clark AB Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2019-02-28 PF R1 Colleyville Heritage SL Flower Mound MG Neg
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD Semis Plano East HG Timber Creek GJ Aff Neg 2-1
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD Quart Timber Creek GJ Plano West Sr SW Aff Aff 2-1
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD Quart Episcopal School of Dallas JF Greenhill AA Neg Neg 3-0
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD PO Coppell VS Burleson Centennial HM Neg Neg 3-0
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD4 Grapevine MC Timber Creek IS Aff
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD4 Timber Creek GJ Trinity Valley KG Aff
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD3 Coppell VS Plano West Sr SW Neg
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD3 Greenhill JM Grapevine TB Aff
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD2 Greenhill HZ Irma Rangel YWLS VG Neg
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD2 Trinity Valley JH Plano East WZ Aff
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD1 Colleyville Heritage AB Trinity Valley RB Aff
Jesuit Debate Invitational HS 2019-02-08 LD RD1 Coppell 9th AA Hockaday AW Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF S Plano West Sr FZ Westwood LS Pro Pro 2-1
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF Q Plano West Sr HJ Westwood LS Con Con 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF O Plano West Sr OR Lovejoy RM Pro Pro 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 HWS R4 Coppell 9th Crimson Greenhill SAWSS Opp
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF R3 Jasper KC CMS Southlake Junior SP Pro
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF R3 Westwood SK Plano West Sr GM Pro
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF R2 Westwood PI Trinity AC Pro
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2019-02-01 VPF R2 Jasper KM Cypress Woods PR Pro
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD Finals Grapevine NN Marcus NK Aff Aff 3-0
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD Semis Hebron ZR Marcus NK Neg Neg 3-0
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD Quarte Marcus NK Hebron AS Neg Aff 2-1
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R4 Hockaday MP Colleyville Heritage ABa Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R4 Timber Creek GJ Grapevine NN Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R3 Hebron PN Jasper JG Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R3 Southlake Carroll PK Greenhill AA Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R2 Grapevine DV Newman Smith HB Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R2 Trinity Valley AB Newman Smith JR Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R1 Newman Smith CS Hebron SV Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2019-01-18 VLD R1 Princeton RB Trinity Valley KK Neg
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R5 Southlake Carroll PK Marcus UO Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R5 Wylie Sr DB Colleyville Heritage AB Neg
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R4 Plano East Senior JD Garland BM Neg
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R4 THEO Christian BM Marcus CD Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R3 Garland BL Wylie Sr JM Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R3 Colleyville Heritage SM THEO Christian JM Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R2 Garland IR Wylie Sr EF Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R2 Garland DP Plano Senior AJ Neg
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R1 Grapevine IM Coppell VS Aff
Guyer Tournament HS 2019-01-11 VLD R1 Hockaday AW John Paul II AG Neg
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD Semis Greenhill MR Lovejoy AR Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 WSD Final Grapevine Red Coppell 9th SKCC Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD Qrtrs Lovejoy AR Grapevine IM Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 WSD R4 Grapevine Blue Southlake Silver Neg
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD RD 3 Lovejoy AR Wylie Sr JM Aff
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD RD 3 Barbers Hill AP Wylie Sr SC Neg
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD RD 2 Jasper JG Grapevine DS Aff
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD RD 1 Southlake Carroll PK Wylie Sr EF Aff
Berkner HS TFA HS 2018-12-07 VLD RD 1 Sachse DB Greenhill AZ Neg
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 VLD Finals Colleyville Heritage IN Prosper AA Neg Neg 3-0
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 VLD Semifi Garland KP Prosper AA Neg Neg 3-0
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 VLD Quarte Lovejoy CM McMillen NG Aff Neg 2-1
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 VLD Octo Colleyville Heritage IN All Saints Episcopal GL Aff Aff 3-0
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 VLD Octo McMillen NG John Paul II BT Aff Aff 2-1
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 WSD R4 Grapevine Blue Hockaday Green Aff
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 WSD R3 Greenhill Gold Grapevine Blue Aff
Ed Long Invitation at The Hockaday School HS 2018-11-09 WSD R1 Greenhill Green Southlake Carroll Green Aff
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD Final Colleyville Heritage SM Plano West Sr AG Aff Aff 2-1
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD Semi Colleyville Heritage SM Plano East Senior WZ Aff Aff 3-0
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD Qrtr Plano West Sr AG Keller AR Aff Aff 2-1
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD Qrtr Colleyville Heritage SM Greenhill JM Aff Aff 3-0
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD Octo Newman Smith YG Grapevine NN Neg Neg 3-0
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD R3 Plano East Senior WZ Plano West Sr AG Neg
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD R2 Timber Creek GJ John Paul II BT Aff
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD R2 Plano West Sr SW Greenhill JM Neg
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD R1 Newman Smith KA Keller AR Neg
Hebron HS HS 2018-11-02 VLD R1 Grapevine MC Guyer CM Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD F Southlake Carroll TR Colleyville Heritage IN Aff Aff 2-1
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD S Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Southlake Carroll TR Neg Neg 3-0
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD Q Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Colleyville Heritage CW Aff Aff 2-1
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD O Grapevine RS Hockaday AS Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R4 Plano Senior AW Colleyville Heritage ABa Aff
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R4 Hockaday MX Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R3 Guyer CM John Paul II BT Aff
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R3 Plano East Senior HN Episcopal School Of Dallas JF Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R2 Colleyville Heritage AB Grapevine DV Aff
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R2 Plano East Senior AT Centennial HS - Frisco NS Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R1 Plano East Senior NK Seven Lakes RR Neg
Plano West Wolf Classic HS 2018-10-19 VLD R1 Plano East Senior HG Shepton DS Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD Finals Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Southlake Carroll TR Aff Aff 3-0
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD Semis Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Colleyville Heritage IN Neg Aff 2-1
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD Quarte Colleyville Heritage SM Hebron AS Neg Neg 2-1
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD Octos Plano Senior AW Hebron NS Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD R3 Grapevine MT Greenhill MK Aff
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD R3 Jasper JG THEO Christian AS Neg
Newman Smith Spontaneity HS 2018-09-28 VLD R2 Greenhill RZ Sachse DB Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD Final B&K Prep KJ Lovejoy CM Aff Aff 2-1
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD Semi B&K Prep KJ Garland KP Neg Neg 3-0
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD Semis Garland KP B&K Prep KJ Neg Neg 2-1
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD Qrtrs Carroll PD Garland KP Neg Neg 3-0
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD Octo Episcopal School Of Dallas ZH Grapevine MT Neg Neg 3-0
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD R3 Coppell VS John Paul II BT Neg
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R3 Newman Smith KA Plano East Senior AK Neg
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R3 Grapevine NN Carroll TR Neg
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD R3 Trinity Valley KK Grapevine MC Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R2 Coppell VS Garland KP Neg
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD R2 Carroll TR Plano West Sr SW Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R2 Shepton CS Prosper WB Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 PLD R2 Prosper AA Grapevine RS Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R1 Greenhill AZ All Saints Episcopal AF Aff
Plano Senior Clark Swing HS 2018-08-31 CLD R1 Newman Smith KJ Greenhill MK Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD Finals Colleyville Heritage AL Grapevine MT Neg Neg 3-0
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD Semifi Colleyville Heritage AL Grapevine BZ Aff Aff 2-1
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD quarte Colleyville Heritage EC Carroll HS - Southlake TR Aff Neg 2-1
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD RD 4 Episcopal School of Dallas ZH Grapevine NN Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD RD 4 Colleyville Heritage IN Grapevine MT Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD R3 Grapevine BZ Episcopal School of Dallas SB Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD R3 Carroll HS - Southlake TR Grapevine RS Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD RD 2 Grapevine KM Hockaday MP Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitiational HS 2018-02-09 LD RD 2 JBS Law Magnet GS Grapevine HS Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD Q Strake Jesuit College Prep CL Westwood RM Aff Neg 2-1
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VPF Q Plano West Senior FZ Jasper WA Pro Pro 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R5 Grapevine KM Hebron KP Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R5 North Mesquite MR Grapevine IM Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R4 Westwood AG Greenhill BZ Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R4 Grapevine MT Garland BM Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R3 Westwood RS Hockaday AS Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R3 George Ranch MS Strake Jesuit College Prep DT Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R2 Guyer CM Garland KP Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R2 Winston Churchill MD Westwood TL Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R1 Texas MX Hebron RR Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2018-02-02 VLD R1 Carroll HS - Southlake GI Hebron XB Aff
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD Quarte Grapevine JT Greenhill BZ Neg Neg 3-0
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD Octos McMillen NG Grapevine RK Aff
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD Double Arlington BK Independence SJ Aff
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R3 Newman Smith AG Arlington HS Neg
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R3 Plano East CV Independence ZS Aff
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R2 Newman Smith CH Independence BG Neg
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R2 Grapevine BZ Wylie Sr RC Aff
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R1 Garland IR Plano East VP Neg
Richardson Eagle Extravaganza HS 2018-01-20 LD R1 Allen Homeschool KJ Lovejoy TS Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD Final Grapevine JT Prosper AA Neg Neg 3-0
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD Semis Greenhill MR Prosper AA Neg Neg 2-1
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD Qrtrs Greenhill MR Grapevine HS Aff Aff 2-1
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD Octos Grapevine HS Colleyville Heritage SM Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 4 Jasper SW John Paul II BT Neg
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 3 Richardson FY Greenhill MR Neg
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 3 Greenhill BZ Grapevine JT Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 2 Arlington BK Grapevine RM Aff
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 2 Grapevine NN Greenhill AZ Neg
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 1 Hockaday AS Prosper AA Neg
Coppell Cowboy Classic HS 2018-01-05 VLD 1 John Paul II BP Colleyville Heritage IN Neg
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 NLD Final Greenhill CG Centennial NS Neg Neg 2-1
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD Semis Law Magnet MG Greenhill AZ Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD Qrtrs Law Magnet MG Grapevine HS Aff Aff 3-0
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 NLD R4 Grapevine MC Royse City RW Aff
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 NLD R4 Richardson HY Grapevine SJ Aff
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 3 Richardson FY Hebron XB Neg
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 3 Colleyville Heritage AB Garland HW Aff
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 2 Garland IR Colleyville Heritage EC Neg
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 2 Grapevine DV Plano East CV Neg
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 1 North Mesquite DJ Grapevine RM Aff
Berkner Tournament HS 2017-12-08 VLD RD 1 Grapevine KB Wylie Sr SC Aff
Creekview Winter Extravaganza HS 2017-12-02 LD Final Greenhill RZ Marcus ST Aff Aff 2-1
Creekview Winter Extravaganza HS 2017-12-02 LD Semi Carroll HS - Southlake JC Marcus ST Neg Neg 3-0
Creekview Winter Extravaganza HS 2017-12-02 LD Quar Colleyville Heritage IN Marcus ST Neg Neg 3-0
Creekview Winter Extravaganza HS 2017-12-02 LD R3 Plano East HA Carroll HS - Southlake SN Aff
Creekview Winter Extravaganza HS 2017-12-02 LD R3 Melissa DR Allen HS/Lowery Freshman Center RP Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Finals Grapevine TS Prosper AA Aff Aff 2-1
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Semifi Grapevine TS Lovejoy CM Aff Aff 3-0
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Quarte Garland BM Prosper AA Neg Neg 3-0
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Octos Grapevine HS Colleyville Heritage SM Neg Neg 2-1
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Double Allen Homeschool KJ Grapevine MT Neg
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R5 Greenhill BZ Chaska AW Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R5 Grapevine MT Allen Homeschool KJ Neg
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R4 Plano East CV Grapevine NN Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R4 Garland BM John Paul II BP Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R3 Marcus SS Grapevine RS Neg
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R3 Plano East VP Marcus ST Neg
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R2 Greenhill RZ Garland IR Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R2 Colleyville Heritage IN Keller AR Aff
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R1 All Saints Episcopal GL Marcus KL Neg
The Hockaday Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R1 Carroll HS - Southlake GI McMillen HN Aff
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R7 Prospe AA ColHer AL Aff Aff 2-1
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R6 ColHer SM Prospe AA Aff Neg 2-1
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R5 ColHer SM NorMes DJ Aff Aff 3-0
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R4 Richar FY Shepto CK Aff
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R4 NewSmi YG PlaWes DV Neg
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R3 Guyer CM PlaWes NQ Aff
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R3 PlaWes MM ColHer IN Aff
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R2 NewSmi RW Richar MG Neg
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R1 ColHer EC Richar SK Aff
Hebron HS HS 2017-11-03 VLD R1 Richar SG Marcus SS Aff
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD Finals Marcus ST Carroll HS - Southlake SM Neg Neg 3-0
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD Quarte Grapevine TS Hockaday AS Neg Neg 3-0
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R3 Grapevine RK Marcus KL Neg
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R3 Hebron XB Carroll HS - Southlake PD Aff
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R2 Grapevine NN Colleyville Heritage CW Neg
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R2 Hebron KP Carroll HS - Southlake SM Neg
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R1 Carroll HS - Southlake TR Royse City PP Neg
John Gossett Memorial Tournament University of North Texas HS 2017-10-27 VLD R1 Hockaday AS Grapevine TS Neg
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 PF R4 Colleyville Heritage LW Hockaday KM Pro
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 PF R3 Colleyville Heritage AW Carroll HS - Southlake DJ Pro
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 PF R2 Hockaday KH Colleyville Heritage CR Con
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2017-10-13 PF R1 George Ranch MH Colleyville Heritage NW Con
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R7 Hebron AS Colleyville Heritage MS Neg Neg 3-0
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R6 Colleyville Heritage MS Flower Mound SD Aff Aff 2-1
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R5 Hockaday KB Colleyville Heritage AL Neg Neg 2-1
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R5 Flower Mound MF Colleyville Heritage SM Neg Neg 2-1
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R4 Colleyville Heritage CW Hockaday AS Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R3 Plano East Senior CZ North Mesquite MK Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R2 Jasper NQ Clark AJ Aff
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R1 Keller MH Flower Mound MF Neg
North Texas Longhorns District Tournament HS 2017-02-23 LD R1 Flower Mound SD Keller AQ Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD semis Colleyville Heritage AS Hockaday AS Aff Neg 2-1
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD quarte Southlake Carroll HX Hockaday AS Neg Neg 3-0
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD partia Law Magnet BJ Grapevine JM Aff Aff 3-0
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD R3 North Mesquite DJ Law Magnet AP Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD R3 Colleyville Heritage AB Southlake Carroll HX Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD RD 2 Law Magnet BJ John H Guyer CM Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD RD 2 Grapevine JM Southlake Carroll TR Aff
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD RD 1 John H Guyer JR Colleyville Heritage AS Neg
Jesuit College Prep Invitational HS 2017-02-10 LD RD 1 Law Magnet GS Colleyville Heritage SM Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VPF S Blue Valley North MC Greenhill JL Pro Pro 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD O Flower Mound MF Texas Academy MX Neg Neg 3-0
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD D Dulles DH Flower Mound CM Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R5 Dulles SP Lake Travis MM Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R5 Hebron AS Dulles JB Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R4 Dulles JZ Westwood AG Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R4 Hockaday MS Westwood TL Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R3 Aledo RM keller MH Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R3 LC Anderson JT Westwood RS Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R2 keller CC Aledo BY Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R2 Woodlands College Park JZ Alief Taylor SH Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R1 Lake Travis BL Hockaday SA Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2017-02-03 VLD R1 Hebron XB Prosper EH Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD Finals Lovejoy CM Garland KP Aff Aff 2-0
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD Semis Colleyville Heritage IN Lovejoy CM Neg Neg 2-0
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD Quarte Colleyville Heritage CW Lovejoy CM Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD Octos Garland IR Colleyville Heritage SM Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R4 Colleyville Heritage CW Carroll HS - Southlake TP Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R4 Carroll HS - Southlake PD Lovejoy AR Aff
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R3 Grapevine RS Hebron AS Aff
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R3 Grapevine DS Carroll HS - Southlake SN Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R2 Hebron PN Prosper AA Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R1 Plano West Senior AG Colleyville Heritage AL Neg
Guyer MLK Invitational HS 2017-01-13 VLD R1 Grapevine RM Lovejoy KC Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Edmond North PY Evanston Township LT Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Evanston Township ES Edmond North PL Aff
Heart of Texas Invitational HS 2016-10-14 LD R3 Law Magnet BJ Hockaday CI Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 PFD R5 Oak Grove WS Lake Highland Prep BP Con
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 PFD R5 Lake Highland Prep WH Trinity GA Pro
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 PFD R4 Kempner YA Fairmont Preparatory GP Pro
Grapevine Classic HS 2016-09-09 PFD R4 Trinity Valley LT Clear Falls BP Pro