Carly Rieger Paradigm

Last changed 11/8 6:36P CDT

email: cr30505@gmail.com - yes, add me to the email chain. please feel free to reach out by email/fb (i'm more likely to respond on fb) if you have questions.

i debated circuit LD at WDM Valley for four years and qualed to the TOC, receiving four bids, during my senior year. i have taught at NSD Flasgship (2018,2019), NSD Philidelphia (2018,2019), and TDC (2019). i coach for WDM Valley HS.

tl;dr - it's your round, debate it how you want to.

I will evaluate the round on the flow, everything here explains my defaults but if you make arguments as to why the round should be adjudicated in a particular way I will evaluate debate through your lens. please make the round as clear as possible - weighing is your friend, give clear overviews, justify everything, and explain. tell me the implications of your arguments.


I have the most experience with framework debate, identity K debate, and theory debate.

defaults: (this only matters if no one makes arguments to the contrary)

  • epistemic confidence
  • competing interps, no rvis
  • theory > k > substance
  • pragmatics > semantics
  • truth testing > comparing worlds

misc:

  • i’ll say ‘slow’ or ‘clear’ if necessary.
  • i am fine with flex prep.
  • i love a good framework/identity k debate, it makes my heart happy (you will probably get good speaks).
  • i very much think you need an impact mechanism (a standard text, a ROB, etc.) -- otherwise, i will be left to evaluate impacts as i see fit which probably won't make you happy.
  • extensions need warrants and impacts, even if you are extending a conceded argument. If you are extending a case that is conceded, it isn't sufficient to say "extend my whole case."
  • if you are debating a novice or someone who lacks a lot of circuit experience, please make the round educational and inclusive. this does not necessarily mean go full on traditional (although that's definitely fine), but it does mean don't go full speed and a bunch of offs (your speaks will go way down).
  • please be ready to debate when you walk into the room – this means pre-flowing during your opponent's prep if you need to and having the AC speech doc ready to send.

theory:

  • theory violations need to be verifiable. just provide screenshots please! if someone makes an i meet to an unverifiable shell with no verification (i.e. a disclosure shell without screenshots or a coin flip shell that's just word of mouth), i will default to the 'i meet' being true.
  • feel free to read theory for strategic reasons (i.e. friv theory) or because there’s actual abuse.
  • if you go for reasonability, please provide a brightline. if you don't provide a brightline, or provide a brightline of gut check, i will probably gut check to competing interps.

Full Judging Record

Tournament Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
Valley IntraSquad Online 5/1/2020 LD Finals Thomas Knudsen Michael Meng Aff Aff on a 7-0
Valley IntraSquad Online 5/1/2020 LD Semis Samuel Gibson Thomas Knudsen Neg Neg on a 3-0
Valley IntraSquad Online 5/1/2020 LD R5 Thomas Knudsen Samuel Gibson Aff
Valley IntraSquad Online 5/1/2020 LD R2 Thomas Knudsen Shreya Joshi Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/17/2020 LD Quarte Needham ZL Lexington EL Neg Neg on a 2-1
Tournament of Champions 4/17/2020 LD Octafi Strake Jesuit JP American Heritage Plantation PB Neg Neg on a 3-0
Tournament of Champions 4/17/2020 LD R5 Interlake TY L C Anderson AR Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/17/2020 LD R4 Montgomery Blair PZ Strake Jesuit JG Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD Semis Montgomery Blair PZ Scarsdale ZS Aff Aff on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD Quarte Lakeville LS Scarsdale ZS Neg Neg on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD Octas Lake Highland Prep MS Scarsdale ZS Neg Neg on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD Double Montgomery Blair PZ Sioux Falls Lincoln RO Aff Aff on a 2-1
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD R5 Lincoln IS Lexington JC Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD R3 Interlake AS Scarsdale KL Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD R3 Newark Science VA Greenhill AZ Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD R2 Scarsdale CS Homewood-Flossmoor HL Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/20/2019 LD R1 Scarsdale DZ Lincoln North Star MB Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 VLD Octafi Okoboji TA Lakeville LS Neg Neg on a 2-1
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 VLD R6 Lincoln North Star MB Lincoln Southwest TH Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 VLD R5 Glendale SM Millard North IM Neg
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 VLD R3 Lincoln IS Iowa City West MG Aff
The Dowling Catholic Paradigm 12/13/2019 VLD R2 Lincoln North Star MH Lakeville KN Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD Doub Strake Jesuit WH Eagan AI Aff Aff on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD Trip Success Academy Manhattan CE Cypress Woods AZ Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R6 Sioux Falls Lincoln RO Lake Highland Prep MC Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R5 Strake Jesuit JG Cypress Woods AZ Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R4 Park City EK Lake Highland Prep KS Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R3 Mission San Jose AB Lake Highland Prep AG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R2 Evanston Twp AM McNeil BH Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/8/2019 VLD R1 Success Academy Manhattan CE Lincoln East ZC Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Octos Newsome DB Millburn AH Neg Neg on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD Double Needham ZL Strake Jesuit JG Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R6 Legacy Christian BP Scarsdale VG Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R6 American Heritage Plantation PB Lake Highland Prep AM Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep MaSi Iowa City West MG Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R5 Lake Highland Prep KS Poly Prep Country Day DB Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R4 Millard North CP Lake Highland Prep JD Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R4 Lexington RP Strake Jesuit JX Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R3 Lexington EL Scarsdale BM Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2019 VLD R3 Strake Jesuit JG Millburn AH Neg
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD Quarte GBrown Tarushii Goel Ewing/Fennell Parker Cohen Neg Neg on a 2-1
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R5 Koh Anika Amin Koh Robin Pan Neg
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R5 PZhou Logan Aviles Stuckert Megan Lu Aff
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R4 Koh Andrew Kim Wadhwa Alan Huang Aff
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R4 Stuckert Eugene Kheyfets Koh Jason Chinitz-Mital Neg
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R3 Wadhwa Sophia Zhang GBrown Nilay Patel Aff
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R2 Ewing/Fennell Ananya Natchukuri PZhou Arun Kodumuru Aff
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R2 Wadhwa Kevin Guan Ewing/Fennell Huamin Gao Neg
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R1 GBrown Elvin Ko Koh Ava Kam Aff
NSD Philadelphia 2019 Camp Tournament 7/22/2019 LD R1 Ewing/Fennell Andrea Reier Stuckert Andy Chen Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD Quarte DeLaO, Joanne Park Traber Andrew Qin Neg Neg on a 4-1
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD Octos DeLaO, Chase Earland Fennel Jacob Spiegelman Aff Aff on a 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD Double DeLaO, Chase Earland DeLaO, Arun Mehra Aff Aff on a 3-0
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R6 Fennel Rohan Rao Wright David Bogner Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R6 Wadhwa Eve Rich Wadhwa Zafir Sayyed Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R5 Traber Simran Gandhi DeLaO, Joanne Park Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R4 Rieger Emily Shang Yoakum Thomas Tran Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R3 Ewing, Emilin Matthew Traber Tajaih Robinson Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R3 Rieger Caroline Shi Yoakum Max Dittgen Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R2 McGinn Ria Bhavaraju Fennel Jeong-Wan Choi Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R2 Ewing, Daniel Lee DeLaO, Amanda Huang Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/11/2019 VLD R1 Traber Andrew Qin Fennel Elizabeth Lee Aff
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2019 LD R3 Lake Highland Prep SS West Broward EM Neg
Tournament of Champions 4/27/2019 LD R2 Millburn KW Strake Jesuit AM Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 VLD Octos Strake Jesuit AMe Harrison AZ Aff Aff on a 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 VLD R5 Stuyvesant CL Strake Jesuit AMe Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 VLD R4 Strake Jesuit JG Lake Travis BL Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 VLD R3 Strake Jesuit College Prep VL Acton-Boxborough NJ Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 VLD R1 Needham SC Harrison AZ Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD Triple Hopkins ET Lexington EL Neg Neg on a 3-0
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R6 Rosemount AS Strath Haven WL Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R6 Edina KS Homewood-Flossmoor TS Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R5 Lakeville North ST Aberdeen Central HR Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R4 Scarsdale BM Cypress Bay HL Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R4 Hopkins ET Interlake MW Aff
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School 12/14/2018 LD R3 Scarsdale SB Sioux Falls RO Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R6 Sioux Falls AC Lakeville LT Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R5 Homewood-Flossmoor HL Indianola OC Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R5 Burlington LS Homewood-Flossmoor JP Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R4 Millard North JG Homewood-Flossmoor AP Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R3 Glendale KT Lakeville ST Neg
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R3 West MG Millard South ES Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R2 Homewood-Flossmoor TS Lakeville LS Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R1 Edina KS Lakeville KN Aff
The Paradigm at Dowling Catholic 12/7/2018 VLD R1 Evanston Twp JB Homewood-Flossmoor BH Aff
The Millard West Wildcat 12/1/2018 VLD Quar Lincoln East SB Millard North BL Aff Aff on a 2-1
The Millard West Wildcat 12/1/2018 NLD R5 Marian ET Lincoln Southwest MB Aff
The Millard West Wildcat 12/1/2018 VLD R4 Lincoln Southeast AT Millard North CP Aff
The Millard West Wildcat 12/1/2018 VLD R2 Lincoln Southeast MG Lincoln Southwest TH Aff
The Millard West Wildcat 12/1/2018 NLD R1 Marian AP Lincoln North Star JV Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD Double Lexington EL Loyola JC Neg Neg on a 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD Triple Strake Jesuit College Prep JG Loyola JC Neg Neg on a 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R6 Lexington AF Strake Jesuit BE Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R4 New Trier KM Lexington SG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 RR R3 Quarry Lane SK Kamiak NB Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R3 BASIS Mesa AC Lake Highland Prep JW Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R2 Scarsdale VG Lexington EL Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 RR R2 Lexington SG Quarry Lane SK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 VLD R1 Lexington PS Lake Highland Prep AM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate 11/2/2018 RR R1 Edina KS Lexington SG Aff
The Iowa Caucus 10/19/2018 LD Q Bettendorf NRa Rosemount MQ Neg Neg on a 3-0
The Iowa Caucus 10/19/2018 PF Semifi Clear Creek Amana CY Bettendorf HS Aff Aff on a 2-1
The Iowa Caucus 10/19/2018 LD R4 Rosemount MQ Bettendorf NR Aff
The Iowa Caucus 10/19/2018 LD R3 Bettendorf NRa Rosemount TA Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Quarte Byram Hills LP Princeton DS Aff Aff on a 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Octos West Broward Ind. EM Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Aff Aff on a 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD Sextod Princeton DS Lake Highland Prep AM Aff Aff on a 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R6 Hunter DS King MB Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R6 Collegiate CW Scarsdale WC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R3 Scarsdale MS Montgomery Blair PZ Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R2 Manchester Essex EK Scarsdale CC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R2 Walt Whitman AB Roslyn AB Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R1 American Heritage Plantation BG Walt Whitman CB Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament 10/12/2018 LD R1 Montgomery Blair CZ Dallastown NK Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Octos W. Broward EM Scarsdale SB Aff Aff on a 3-0
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD Double Walt Whitman BW Harrison EL Neg Neg on a 2-1
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R6 Edina SC Strake Jesuit College Prep AMe Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep JA American Heritage Plantation PB Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R5 American Heritage Plantation RG Scarsdale SB Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R4 Edina KS Lake Highland Prep JW Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R4 Needham SC Apple Valley TH Neg
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R3 Edina RM Lexington MP Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R2 Scarsdale SH Lake Highland Prep MC Aff
Mid America Cup 9/21/2018 VLD R1 Eagan AI Lake Highland Prep SSh Neg
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD Quarte Puff theMagicPenguin Sarah Xu Chalk Chompers Shubhum Agrawal Aff Aff on a 2-1
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD Octas Puff theMagicPenguin Ava Zinman WeAreTrenters Christine Yuan Neg Aff on a 2-1
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD Octas Puff theMagicPenguin Albert Kang WeAreTrenters Saba Mehrzad Neg Neg on a 2-1
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R7 Puff theMagicPenguin Marguerite LaPlant Chalk Chompers Shubhum Agrawal Neg Neg on a 2-1
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R6 Puff theMagicPenguin Sarah Xu WeAreTrenters Christine Yuan Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R5 Gorthey Institute for Yoga Jay Patel Gorthey Institute for Yoga Darpan Chahal Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R5 Puff theMagicPenguin Marguerite LaPlant Chalk Chompers Tony Cui Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R4 DINOsaurs Megan McKee Chalk Chompers Rohith Ganjam Neg
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R4 Gorthey Institute for Yoga Joy Luo Chalk Chompers Ahad Ansari Neg
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R3 Puff theMagicPenguin Lucas Hunter WeAreTrenters Krishna Tewatia Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R3 Puff theMagicPenguin Matthew Sussman Puff theMagicPenguin Chris Wong Neg
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R2 WeAreTrenters Saba Mehrzad Chalk Chompers Shubhum Agrawal Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R2 Puff theMagicPenguin Ava Zinman DINOsaurs Monica Etowski Aff
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R1 Gorthey Institute for Yoga Shriya Raguvanshi DINOsaurs Jacob Gelman Neg
NSD Philadelphia Camp Tournament 7/26/2018 LD R1 Chalk Chompers Elliot Weinbaum WeAreTrenters Jason Han Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD Semis TraEvn Robby Gillespie TraEvn Andrew Garber Neg Neg on a 4-1
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD Triple DeLa Sanjana Bhatnagar WriFen Meghana Srinivasa Aff Aff on a 2-1
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R6 StuKop Dylan Burke GilLi Felicity Huang Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R5 ABro Zachary Siegel SAzb Mariana Colicchio Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R5 StuKop Gallo Patel McCKur Aaron Xie Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R4 WriFen Tate Weston KohG Arpan Bagui Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R4 WriFen Manish Bhatta McCKur Sophie Mast Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R3 SAzb Ariel Sheinberg StuKop Aman Singh Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R2 RieHu Elliott Liu YoaSco Reetesh Sudhakar Neg
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R2 WriFen John Choi ABro Vivian Guo Aff
NSD Camp Tournament 7/12/2018 VLD R1 McCMcK Catherine Zheng ABro Joli Dou Neg
Valley Intrasquad 4/20/2018 PF R3 Catalina Samaniego & Kathryn Jones James Gikonyo & Haley Hamilton Aff
Valley Intrasquad 4/20/2018 LD R2 Claire Gilbert Isabella Nadel Neg
Valley Intrasquad 4/20/2018 LD R1 Kauai Cua Jim Su Aff
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 Octas Harvard-Westlake Jason Morganbesser Greenhill Caroline Greenstone Aff Aff on a 2-1
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 R6 Meadows Sarah Lelah Mountain Brook Christian Glenos Neg
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 R6 Little Rock Central Sam Triplett Lake Highland Prep Max Boger Neg
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 R5 Lake Highland Prep Parker Cohen Northview Jiya Bastawade Aff
1st and 2nd Year National Championships at Woodward Academy 3/23/2018 LD1 R2 Meadows Nebi Samuel Marlborough Olivia Feldman Neg
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 SNLD Semifi West Des Moines Valley OB West Des Moines Valley KC Aff Aff on a 2-1
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 SNLD R4 Okoboji TA John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids ST Neg
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 FNLD R3 West Des Moines Valley OB John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids AS Aff Aff on a 3-0
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 SNLD R3 John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids AS Indianola LW Aff
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 FNLD R2 West Des Moines Valley KC West Des Moines Valley BK Aff Aff on a 3-0
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 SNLD R2 Okoboji DW West Des Moines Valley DG Neg
Tournavelt 10/20/2017 FNLD R1 John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids AS West Des Moines Valley TH Neg Neg on a 3-0
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 Semis West Des Moines Valley Claire Gilbert West Des Moines Valley Vidya Iyer Neg Neg on a 3-0
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 Quarte West Des Moines Valley Claire Gilbert Waterloo East Kalilia Givens Aff Aff on a 2-1
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 R4 Waterloo East Kayley Renslow West Des Moines Valley Jim Su Neg
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 R3 West Des Moines Valley Vidya Iyer West Des Moines Valley Claire Gilbert Aff
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 R2 West Des Moines Valley Chloe Grandberg John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids Andrew Shea Neg
Simpson Storm Indianola HS 9/29/2017 NLD2 R1 West Des Moines Valley Terra Hicks Oskaloosa Henry Peterson Aff