Chetan Hertzig

  • Paradigm
  • Record
  • Certifications
Paradigm Statement
Last changed 21 September 2021 3:22 AM EDT

EXPERIENCE: I'm the head coach at Harrison High School in New York; I was an assistant coach at Lexington from 1998-2004 (I debated there from 1994-1998), at Sacred Heart from 2004-2008, and at Scarsdale from 2007-2008. I'm not presently affiliated with these programs or their students.

Please just call me Hertzig.

Please include me on the email chain: harrison.debate.team@gmail.com

BIG PICTURE:

CLARITY in both delivery and substance is the most important thing for me. If you're clearer than your opponent, I'll probably vote for you.

SHORTCUT:

Ks (not high theory ones) & performance - 1 (just explain why you're non-T if you are)

Trad debate - 1

T, LARP, or phil - 2-3 (don't love wild extinction scenarios or incomprehensible phil)

High theory Ks - 4

Theory - 4 (see below)

Tricks - strike



GENERAL:


If, after the round, I don't feel that I can articulate what you wanted me to vote for, I'm probably not going to vote for it.

I will say "slow" and/or "clear," but if I have to call out those words more than twice in a speech, your speaks are going to suffer. I'm fine with debaters slowing or clearing their opponents if necessary. I think this is an important check on ableism in rounds.


I don't view theory the way I view other arguments on the flow. I will usually not vote for theory that's clearly unnecessary/frivolous, even if you're winning the line-by-line on it. I will vote for theory that is actually justified (as in, you can show that you couldn't have engaged without it).

I need to hear the claim, warrant, and impact in an extension. Don't just extend names and claims.

For in-person debate: I would prefer that you stand when speaking if you're physically able to (but if you aren't/have a reason you don't want to, I won't hold it against you).

Link to a standard, burden, or clear role of the ballot. Signpost. Give me voting issues or a decision calculus of some kind. WEIGH. And be nice.



To research more stuff about life career coaching then visit Life coach.

Full Judging Record
Tournament Lv Date Ev Rd Aff Neg Vote Result
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-I Final Syosset KK Chaminade AS Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-N Octas City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten Park SS Stuyvesant DZ Neg Aff 2-1
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-V R6 Chaminade ZS Stuyvesant MZ Aff
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-N R5 Syosset ZW Bronx Science VL Neg
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-V R3 Syosset BL Bronx Science BC Neg
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-N R2 City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten Park ZL Jericho NT Neg
NYSFL State Championships HS 2022-04-29 LD-V R1 Syosset DW City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten Park RR Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2022-04-23 LD R4 Catonsville AT West Des Moines Valley SJ Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championships HS 2022-04-08 LD R4 Ayala AM San Mateo YR Aff
King Round Robin HS 2022-03-25 LDRR 3 Ayala AM Sage MP Neg Neg 2-0
NYCFL Grands HS 2022-03-19 LD R4 Regis MH Stuyvesant HJ Neg Neg 2-0
NYCFL Grands HS 2022-03-19 LD R3 Stuyvesant LC Regis MH Aff Aff 2-0
NYCFL Grands HS 2022-03-19 LD R2 Stuyvesant EL Regis WT Neg Neg 2-0
NYCFL Grands HS 2022-03-19 LD R1 Regis JF Stuyvesant LC Neg Neg 2-0
Hudson Valley District Tournament HS 2022-03-05 PF R2 Horace Mann FG Scarsdale KD Neg
Hudson Valley District Tournament HS 2022-03-05 PF R1 Newburgh Free PS Horace Mann YS Neg
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD Octafi Strake Jesuit ZD Mercer Island KS Aff Aff 3-0
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD Double Strake Jesuit ZD Ridge MS Aff Aff 3-0
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD Triple Strake Jesuit ZD Acton-Boxborough SP Aff Aff 3-0
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD Triple Scarsdale KS Strake Jesuit KS Neg Neg 3-0
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R7 Tampa-Jesuit RJ Woodlands AH Neg
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R6 Scarsdale SV Cherry Creek KK Aff
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R5 Prospect ST Acton-Boxborough TW Aff
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R3 Strake Jesuit ZD San Mateo YR Aff
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R2 Aragon ZA Newport BZ Aff
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R2 George Washington KR Tempe Prep CC Neg
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R1 Newport EL Strake Jesuit JY Neg
48th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2022-02-18 VLD R1 Livingston RK Bergen County Academies AK Neg
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2022-02-04 VLD R5 Memorial DX Lovejoy JV Aff
Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational HS 2022-02-04 NLD R3 Isidore Newman OD Greenhill SK Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2022-01-28 LD-N R6 BASIS Independent Silicon Valley JK Stuyvesant HT Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2022-01-28 LD-N R5 Princeton SS Scarsdale JK Neg
Columbia University Invitational MS 2022-01-28 LD-N R4 Colorado NK West Des Moines Valley BT Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2022-01-28 LD-N R1 Colorado GN Edgemont Junior-Senior MB Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N Semis Newark Science SO Scarsdale CW Aff Aff 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N Octs Boston Latin MB Stuyvesant DZ Neg Neg 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N R6 Walpole UT Stuyvesant SK Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N R5 Brookline LS Princeton CZ Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N R3 Scarsdale CW Brookline AK Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N R2 Needham KR Walpole SM Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2022-01-15 LD-N R1 Boston Latin VS Brookline FS Neg
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 LDV Semis San Mateo YR Catonsville AT Aff Neg 2-1
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 VPF R5 Regis LP Ridge PP Aff
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 LDV R4 Ridge MS West Windsor Plainsboro HS North EL Aff
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 NPF R3 Ridge MC Regis HN Neg
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 NPF R2 Ridge BJ Regis HN Aff
The Newark Invitational 2022 HS 2022-01-07 LDV R1 San Mateo YR Scarsdale OL Aff
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2021-12-10 LD-V Quarte Valor Christian LS Bridgeland PT Aff Aff 2-1
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2021-12-10 LD-V R1 Mullen PS Maggie L. Walker Governor's AT Neg
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDV Run-of Princeton JG Catonsville AT Neg Neg 3-0
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDV R6 Bronx Science NK Millburn ST Aff
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDV R5 Ardrey Kell SG Scarsdale OL Neg
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDV R4 Stuyvesant HJ Thomas Jefferson HSST AP Neg
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDN R3 Ridge PM NSU MP Neg
Princeton Classic HS 2021-12-03 LDV R2 Summit MR Dwight-Englewood EK Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R6 Westwood AP West Des Moines Valley RT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R5 Westwood PM Minnetonka BD Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R4 Lincoln East BH Westwood AR Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R3 Evergreen Valley Independent SE Eden Prairie DT Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley MM Summit MR Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2021-11-05 VLD R1 Loveless Academic Magnet Program RR Northview MS Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDV Finals BASIS Peoria PY NSU SF Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDJV Finals Tanya Wei Montville KC Aff Aff 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDV Sextos Summit JC Strake Jesuit MS Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDV R6 Holy Cross ND Catonsville AT Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDV R2 OES AH Millburn AK Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2021-10-15 LDV R1 Northview AA Scarsdale DH Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD Semis Mission San Jose Saranya Singh Sage Max Perin Neg Neg 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R5 Scarsdale David Duan Rosemount Colin Duffy Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R2 Scarsdale David Huang American Heritage Broward Jessica Wong Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2021-09-24 VLD R2 Edina Jonah Sher Saratoga Arnav Garg Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD Double Westwood PM Strake Jesuit ZD Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD RR R5 Westwood PM Immaculate Heart BC Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R4 Northland Christian LB Loyola AP Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD R3 Saratoga AG Holy Cross ND Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2021-09-16 LD RR R3 Sequoia AS Harker DS Neg Neg 2-0
NCFL Grand National Tournament HS 2021-05-26 LD Trips CR North SR Granite Bay KV Neg Neg 3-0
NCFL Grand National Tournament HS 2021-05-26 LD 5 Oakton JW Centennial HS - Ellicott City ND Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand National Tournament HS 2021-05-26 LD 4 Coral Glades CS Unionville SN Neg Neg 3-0
NCFL Grand National Tournament HS 2021-05-26 LD 3 Juan Diego Catholic TV Springfield Catholic RW Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand National Tournament HS 2021-05-26 LD 2 Cheverus BM Hunterdon Central ST Neg Neg 3-0
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R9 Catonsville NF Centennial HS - Ellicott City ND Aff Aff 3-0
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R7 Gettysburg Area CJ Gettysburg Area EK Neg Neg 3-0
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R6 Hill CC Crescenta Valley MK Aff Aff 2-0
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R4 Haymarket Independent SG Dallastown OL Aff
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R2 Gettysburg Area CL Haymarket Independent SG Neg Neg 2-0
Tennent Spring Invitational HS 2021-05-07 LD R1 Gettysburg Area EK Catonsville NF Neg Neg 2-0
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I Semi Scarsdale OL Syosset ML Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-V Quarte Kellenberg Memorial VT City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten Park RR Aff Aff 3-0
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I Octa Chaminade LA Bronx Science KH Neg Neg 2-1
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I R6 Jericho EK Half Hollow Hills HS East SP Aff
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-N R5 Chaminade PH Harley GK Aff
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I R4 Jericho JC Brighton KX Aff
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I R3 Chaminade JO Jericho RS Aff
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I R2 City Honors School at Fosdick-Masten Park CC Half Hollow Hills HS East LN Neg
NYSFL State Championship HS 2021-04-19 LD-I R1 Bronx Science NS Scarsdale JT Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2021-04-10 LD R5 Little Rock Central MG Oxford VM Neg
NYCFL Grand Tournament Eligible Schools Only HS 2021-03-06 PF R3 Stuyvesant KZ Regis GS Con
NYCFL Grand Tournament Eligible Schools Only HS 2021-03-06 LD R2 Regis AM Bronx Science SA Aff
NYCFL Grand Tournament Eligible Schools Only HS 2021-03-06 LD R1 Bronx Science HB Regis HK Aff
Hudson Valley District Tournament HS 2021-02-27 PF R6 Bronx Science MY Edgemont Junior MM Aff Neg 2-1
Hudson Valley District Tournament HS 2021-02-27 PF R3 Bronx Science KM Riverdale Count LV Aff
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD Semifi Strake Jesuit BE Walt Whitman BW Aff Aff 2-1
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 JVLD Double All Saints Episcopal SS Kudos SC Neg Neg 2-1
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 JVLD Triple Stuyvesant HJ McClintock JM Neg Aff 2-1
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 JVLD Triple Brookline JH Acton-Boxborough AL Neg Aff 2-1
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD R7 Evanston Twp KO Holy Cross ND Neg
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD R6 Greenhill KD Trinity Valley KK Neg
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD R6 Oxford VM Huntington BP Aff
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD R5 Roslyn ES Hill CC Neg
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 JVLD R2 Golden State AM Kudos SC Neg
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 JVLD R2 James Logan ZW Golden State AMi Neg
47th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2021-02-12 VLD R1 William G. Enloe KH College Park Independent NW Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD Quarte Scarsdale ZS Myers Park EA Aff Neg 2-1
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD Octs Hunter MD Scarsdale ZS Neg Neg 3-0
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD R6 Scarsdale ZS Half Hollow Hills HS East SL Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD R4 Charlotte Latin LH Bronx Science IP Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD R3 Princeton ML Wilcox AI Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2021-01-28 VLD R1 Hunter MD Needham VF Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD Dubs Strake Jesuit KS North Allegheny RR Aff Neg 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R6 Wilcox KM Peachtree Ridge RL Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R5 Edgemont Junior-Senior AJ Princeton ND Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R4 Unionville PW Bronx Science DB Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R3 Byram Hills WD Lake Highland Prep MS Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R2 Needham TL Scarsdale ZS Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2021-01-15 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley MM Catonsville AT Neg
The Newark Invitational HS 2021-01-08 LDV Octos Scarsdale ZS Princeton ND Aff Aff 2-1
The Newark Invitational HS 2021-01-08 LDV R4 Ridge MS Byram Hills EW Neg
The Newark Invitational HS 2021-01-08 LDV R3 Ridge SN Scarsdale SV Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2021-01-08 LDV R1 Mission San Jose AB Blair AC Neg
John Edie Holiday Debates Hosted by The Blake School HS 2020-12-18 LD R4 Presentation NR Greenhill KD Neg
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-N Semis Cabot JO Durham JH Neg Aff 2-1
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-V Octas North Allegheny RR Carnegie Vanguard SR Neg Neg 3-0
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-N Octas Murrah HJ West Des Moines Valley AT Neg Neg 2-1
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-N R5 Oxford CA James Logan SO Aff
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-V R4 Cabot HM Gulliver Prep NI Neg
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-V R3 Gulliver Prep IP Bronx Science TW Neg
Isidore Newman School Invitational HS 2020-12-11 LD-V R1 Greenhill AA Gulf Breeze WL Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD Double Bronx Science WF Thomas Jefferson HSST SR Aff Aff 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD R6 Desert Ridge MS Milton Acad AT Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD R4 Bronx Science DB Hunterdon Central SS Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD R3 Archbishop McCarthy MR Bronx Science ES Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD R2 Monta Vista VA Freehold Township SA Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2020-12-03 VLD R1 Millburn EC Walt Whitman CB Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R6 Greenhill NT Houston Memorial YB Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R5 Greenhill RM Edina LH Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R4 Riverside KS Flintridge Prep TV Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R3 St Michael Albertville CS Quarry Lane MD Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R3 BASIS Phoenix ZJ BASIS Peoria AM Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R2 Greenhill VX Minnetonka MW Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R2 BASIS Peoria DS Apple Valley NB Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-21 VLD R1 Apple Valley MA Maylin Chen Aff
Virtual Scarsdale Invitational Scarvite HS 2020-11-14 VLD Octa BrxSci DB Byram EW Aff Aff 3-0
Virtual Scarsdale Invitational Scarvite HS 2020-11-14 VLD R6 Prince ND Stuyve GP Aff
Virtual Scarsdale Invitational Scarvite HS 2020-11-14 VLD R3 Stuyve MZ NewSci VA Aff
Virtual Scarsdale Invitational Scarvite HS 2020-11-14 VLD R1 PPCD GP Stuyve LC Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Semi Strake Jesuit BE Loyola SN Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Double Saratoga AG Eagan AI Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD Triple L C Anderson AR Loyola BM Aff Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R6 Saratoga AG Dutchtown HV Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R5 Iowa City West JS Carmel Valley Independent SZ Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R4 Millard North SL Evergreen Valley SS Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R3 Apple Valley JS West Des Moines Valley KC Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R2 Millard North RL Carnegie Vanguard LS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate Tournament HS 2020-11-06 VLD R1 Oxford VM Northland Christian LB Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate at Not Regis OPEN TO ALL NY NJ AND MA TEAMS HS 2020-10-24 VLD R3 Byram Hills EW Collegiate PJ Neg
NYCFL Fall Debate at Not Regis OPEN TO ALL NY NJ AND MA TEAMS HS 2020-10-24 JVPF R2 Bronx Science MS Regis PL Con
NYCFL Fall Debate at Not Regis OPEN TO ALL NY NJ AND MA TEAMS HS 2020-10-24 VLD R1 Acton-Boxborough BH Byram Hills SH Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R7 West Des Moines Valley TH Desert Vista RC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R5 James Logan CL Walt Whitman HW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R4 North Allegheny ED Southlake Carroll PK Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R3 Catonsville NF Plano West DJ Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R2 BASIS Peoria AA James Logan ZW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2020-10-15 LD R1 West Des Moines Valley CF Providence KB Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD Quarte Walt Whitman Benjamin Waldman Garland Leah Yeshitila Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R5 Edina Ananth Veluvali Woodrow Wilson Chris O'Brien Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R4 Flintridge Prep Thomas Vandenburg Plano West Janvi Garg Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R3 Unionville Ansh Patel Westwood Shawkin Kabir Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R3 Westwood Ethan Liu Apple Valley Kacee Wells Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R2 Interlake Hayun Bae Heights Grace Sahualla Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R2 American Heritage Plantation Mary Abi-Karam Westwood Eric Gao Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2020-09-25 VLD R1 Cardinal Gibbons Roberto Sosa Lake Highland Prep Krithik Seela Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R7 Harvard-Westlake SMc Strake Jesuit ZD Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R6 Harvard-Westlake MP Quarry Lane MS Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R3 Garland LY Strake Jesuit BE Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2020-09-17 LD RR R2 Immaculate Heart FP Woodlands LW Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R5 Catonsville AT Lake Highland Prep DP Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R4 Brentwood LE Trinity Valley KK Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R4 Bergen County Academies MS Oxford VM Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R3 Greenhill KM Westwood SS Aff
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R2 Heights GS Southlake Carroll CC Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R1 Northern Valley HS Independent JL Southlake Carroll EP Neg
Grapevine Classic HS 2020-09-11 VLD R1 Westwood AR Torrey Pines JS Aff
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 CX Finals Leon Goldstein Sheima Ben Abdallah & Anastasi Agafonov 1offASPEC Archan Sen & Eric Li Neg Neg 3-0
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 WS Finals CR North 100 CR North 101 Neg Neg 3-0
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 LD R6 CR North Khushi Upadhyay Ohio Virtual Spencer Kawalek Neg
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 LD R5 Carnegie Vanguard Leon Sakata CR North Marguerite Speaker Neg
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 LD R4 EA Esha Agarwal Aff
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 LD R4 Sequoyah Independent Joshua St Peter Ridgevue Taylor Jepson Aff
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 LD R3 LHS Colorado Charlotte Combe CR North Shivam Singh Aff
Socially Distant Dog Days of Summer Tournament HS 2020-08-21 CX R1 Broome County Debate Alliance Imogen Kurtz & Seralena Leeson-sh 1offASPEC Archan Sen & Eric Li Neg
Byram Hills ONLINE Open HS 2020-06-06 LD R4 Milpit DY GolSta DPu Aff
Byram Hills ONLINE Open HS 2020-06-06 LD R3 BrxSci IP GolSta VN Neg
Byram Hills ONLINE Open HS 2020-06-06 LD R2 GolSta DP BerCou AK Neg
Byram Hills ONLINE Open HS 2020-06-06 PF R1 Brooklyn Technical SD Golden State KM Pro
Tournament of Champions HS 2020-04-17 LD R3 Marlborough JS American Heritage Plantation PB Neg
Isidore Newman Online LD Round Robin HS 2020-04-13 LDRR R7 Southlake Carroll TR Trinity Valley KK Neg Neg 2-0
Isidore Newman Online LD Round Robin HS 2020-04-13 LDRR R2 Albuquerque SR Greenhill AZ Neg Neg 2-0
Isidore Newman Online LD Round Robin HS 2020-04-13 LDRR R1 Holy Cross TJ Oak Hall KZ Neg Neg 2-0
NYCFL Grand Tournament at Stuyvesant HS 2020-03-07 LD R4 Regis AG Byram Hills EW Aff Aff 2-0
NYCFL Grand Tournament at Stuyvesant HS 2020-03-07 LD R3 Hunter SK Bronx HS Of Science WF Aff Aff 2-0
NYCFL Grand Tournament at Stuyvesant HS 2020-03-07 LD R2 Regis KM Stuyvesant GP Aff Aff 2-0
NYCFL Grand Tournament at Stuyvesant HS 2020-03-07 LD R1 Hunter MD Stuyvesant TK Aff Aff 2-0
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD Octafi H.B. Plant TK Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg Neg 3-0
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R6 Stone Bridge YC Acton-Boxborough IS Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R5 Copper Hills MC Success Academy Manhattan BC Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R3 William G. Enloe KH Evanston Twp KY Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R3 Thomas Jefferson HSST AD Walt Whitman TG Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R2 Evanston Twp QH Thomas Jefferson HSST MR Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R2 Ft Lauderdale FE Thomas Jefferson HSST TG Aff
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R1 Timothy Christian SG Bronx Science DB Neg
46th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2020-02-13 VLD R1 McNeil WP DuPont Manual PT Aff
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD Octs Hunter SK La Salle TW Neg Neg 2-1
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD Double Chantilly TM Hill NL Neg Neg 3-0
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R6 Hunter MD Catonsville AT Neg
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R6 Cosby SV Princeton DR Neg
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R5 Chagrin Falls SA Unionville CM Aff
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R4 Bronx Science AW Ridge GK Aff
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R2 McDowell SA H.B. Plant TK Neg
45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2020-02-07 VLD R2 Cosby CL Poly Prep Country Day GP Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD Semis Syosset JL Hunter SK Neg Neg 2-1
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD Octos Needham VF Unionville LI Neg Aff 2-1
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R5 Unionville CM Bronx Science WF Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R5 Scarsdale DZ Thomas Jefferson HSST TB Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R4 Scarsdale BY Bergen County Academies IK Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R3 Bronx Science TW Timothy Christian PT Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R3 Thomas Jefferson HSST SB Hunter NK Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R2 Bergen County Academies EL Bronx Science MS Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2020-01-24 VLD R2 Thomas Jefferson HSST AP Timothy Christian MR Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Semis Edgemont RG Success Academy Manhattan TR Aff Neg 2-1
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Quarte West Des Moines Valley AJ Walt Whitman BW Aff Aff 3-0
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD Double Success Academy Manhattan TR Scarsdale DZ Aff Aff 3-0
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R6 Catonsville AT Hunter DS Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R6 Edgemont HL Bergen County Academies EK Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R5 Princeton RL Newark Science DK Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R4 Newark Science SB Chaminade MB Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R4 West Des Moines Valley AJ Edgemont RG Neg
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley LG Bronx Science LM Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley IN Westford FQ Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R2 Chaminade CW Edgemont AJ Aff
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R2 Strath Haven WL Hunter SK Neg
Big Lex HS 2020-01-18 VLD R1 Scarsdale ZS Walt Whitman CB Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 VLD Octafi Bronx Science DB University MW Neg Neg 3-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 LD RR R4 Ridge AR Montville AP Neg Neg 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 VLD R4 Scarsdale CS Holy Cross ND Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 LD RR R3 Success Academy Manhattan CE Holy Cross ND Aff Aff 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 VLD R3 Success Academy Manhattan CE Edgemont JJ Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 VLD R2 Scarsdale VG Holy Cross TJ Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 LD RR R2 Newark Science VA Hunter NK Neg
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 LD RR R1 Holy Cross ND Ridge AR Aff Aff 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2020-01-09 VLD R1 Bergen County Academies MS Scarsdale KL Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD Semis Thomas Jefferson HSST AD Ft Lauderdale EP Neg Neg 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD Run-of Syosset JL Chantilly TM Neg Aff 2-1
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R6 Auburn MF Lawrenceville MK Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R6 Thomas Jefferson HSST SB Catonsville AT Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R5 Hunter AI Olympia OE Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R5 Phillipsburg TM MedCntyCC CL Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R4 West Orange FH Stuyvesant SP Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R3 Thomas Jefferson HSST AD Timothy Christian ZL Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R3 Thomas Jefferson HSST SRa Medina PH Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R2 Scarsdale JD Bronx Science YL Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2019-12-06 VLD R1 Freehold Township MG Timothy Christian JS Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R7 West Des Moines Valley TH Charlotte Latin DA Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R4 Greenhill AZ West Des Moines Valley TK Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R4 Barrington OG Meadows AP Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R3 Apple Valley MA John F. Kennedy AS Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R3 Edina MK Newark Science VA Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R2 Portola Bulldogs AS Bergen County Academies MS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R2 Hill NL Los Osos RN Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R1 Isidore Newman DA Evanston Twp HE Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2019-11-23 VLD R1 Bellarmine EG Newark Science TO Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Doub Southlake Carroll TR Plano Independent NG Aff Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD Trip Greenhill KD West Des Moines Valley IN Aff Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R6 Edina MR William G. Enloe TG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley IN Bergen County Academies MS Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R4 Northland Christian ABr Millard North CP Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R3 Northland Christian EN Greenhill VG Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2019-11-08 VLD R1 McNeil BH Minnetonka SW Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 NLD R3 ScsDle KS BrxSci NR Neg
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 NLD R3 ScsDle HR BrxSci JK Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 VLD R2 Colleg AM ScsDle JS Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 VLD R2 Colleg PJ ScsDle BE Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 VLD R1 ScsDle BE spilea EL Aff
NYCFL Fall Debate Tournament At Riverdale HS 2019-10-26 VLD R1 BrxSci AC ScsDle BS Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD Semis Needham ZL Success Academy Manhattan CE Neg Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD Octos Quarry Lane ZD West Des Moines Valley AJ Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD Sextod Quarry Lane ZD Walt Whitman BW Aff Aff 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R6 Edgemont AJ Unionville MP Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R6 North Allegheny BL Edgemont JJ Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R5 Pembroke Pines Charter KF Northern Valley HS Independent JL Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R3 Kellenberg Memorial VT University MW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R3 Bronx Science SA West Des Moines Valley KC Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R2 Acton-Boxborough RHS Independent SZ Santa Monica RE Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R2 Plano West Sr DJ Acton-Boxborough RHS Independent OH Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R1 Bronx Science LM Millburn AX Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2019-10-18 LD R1 Isidore Newman DA Bergen County Academies AK Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD Double Newsome DB William G. Enloe TG Aff Aff 3-0
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R6 Scarsdale CC Strake Jesuit ZD Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R5 Eagan AK Westlake EE Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R4 William G. Enloe KH West Des Moines Valley TH Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R2 West Des Moines Valley AA Evanston Twp HE Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R1 Research Triangle Independent OS Evanston Twp CC Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2019-09-21 VLD R1 Eagan AI West Des Moines Valley SJ Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD Octafi Santa Monica RE Houston Memorial AQ Aff Aff 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R7 Greenhill AZ Harvard-Westlake SM Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R6 Loyola DB Northland Christian JQ Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R5 Northland Christian JQ Strake Jesuit BE Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R5 Sage West Des Moines Valley KC Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R4 West Des Moines Valley TH Northland Christian EN Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R4 Greenhill KD Harker AM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R3 Plano East NG Newark Science TO Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD RR R2 Harvard-Westlake AM Northland Christian AuB Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R2 Southlake Carroll TR Alief Taylor SO Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R2 West Des Moines Valley AA BASIS San Antonio Shavano PK Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2019-09-12 LD R1 Trinity Valley KK West Des Moines Valley TK Aff
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2019-09-06 LD R2 Byram Hills ZH Bronx Science LM Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2019-09-06 LD R1 Scarsdale FH Bronx Science YL Aff
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R5 3085 3131 Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R5 3149 3034 Neg Aff 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R4 3188 3135 Aff Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R4 3179 3097 Neg Neg 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R3 3056 3018 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R2 3031 3189 Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R1 3160 3027 Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2019-05-25 LD R1 3046 3126 Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD Octos Success Academy Manhattan TR St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2019-04-27 LD R6 St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Princeton DS Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2019-04-13 LD Octo Greenhill BZ Northwood VA Aff Aff 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2019-04-13 LD R6 Newark Science OS Harker RT Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship MS 2019-04-13 LD R6 Pace AN Harker AV Neg
11th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2019-04-06 LD RR R5 Hunter MN Millburn AH Aff
11th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2019-04-06 LD RR R4 Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Scarsdale SB Aff Aff 2-0
11th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2019-04-06 LD RR R3 Millburn AH Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Neg Neg 2-0
11th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2019-04-06 LD RR R2 Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Hunter MN Neg
11th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2019-04-06 LD RR R1 Scarsdale SB Walt Whitman BW Neg Neg 2-0
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD Quarte Success Academy Manhattan BC Bridgewater Raritan DC Aff Aff 3-0
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD Octs Bridgewater Raritan DC Bronx HS Of Science AW Neg Aff 2-1
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD Run-of Ridge AL Bridgewater Raritan DC Aff Neg 2-1
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R5 Hunter SK DuPont Manual JX Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R5 Millburn HR Timber Creek SY Neg
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R4 Hunter NK Suncoast Comm CS Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R4 McDowell KP Clover Hill KS Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R3 Bronx HS Of Science AW Olympia GE Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R3 Bronx HS Of Science JB Woodgrove AC Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R1 Bridgewater Raritan DC DuPont Manual PK Aff
44th University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2019-02-08 VLD R1 Cosby JR McDowell SA Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2019-01-25 VLD R6 SandHoke Early JG Bronx HS Of Science NG Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2019-01-25 VLD R3 Hunter MN Bronx HS Of Science CW Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2019-01-25 VLD R2 Bergen County Academies RY Scarsdale FH Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2019-01-25 VLD R2 Roslyn WB Stuyvesant MZ Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2019-01-25 VLD R1 Bronx HS Of Science AP Roslyn DG Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R5 West Des Moines Valley IN Lake Highland Prep JW Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R4 West Des Moines Valley AJ Success Academy Manhattan LD Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2019-01-19 VLD R3 Arlington MM Edgemont HL Neg
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD Quarte Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Roslyn WB Neg Aff 2-1
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD Octafi Pennsbury CZ Stuyvesant CL Aff Aff 3-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD Partia Holy Cross BZ Hunter NK Aff Aff 3-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD R6 Success Academy Manhattan SB Roslyn BL Neg
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD R5 Hunter SK Success Academy Manhattan CE Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 LD RR R3 University MW Newark Science SB Neg Neg 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD R3 Bronx HS Of Science HL University JR Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 LD RR R2 Ridge AL Quarry Lane SK Neg Neg 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD R2 Edgemont RG Roslyn WB Aff
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 LD RR R1 Success Academy Manhattan BC Holy Cross BZ Aff Aff 2-0
The Newark Invitational HS 2019-01-03 VLD R1 Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Holy Cross BZ Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD Semis Stuyvesant CL Roslyn AG Neg Neg 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD Octs Pennsbury CZ Hunter SK Aff Aff 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD Dubs Hunter SK Bronx HS Of Science HL Aff Aff 2-1
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD Run-of Thomas Jefferson HSST TBu McDowell SK Neg Aff 2-1
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R5 Thomas Jefferson HSST RK Stuyvesant CL Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R5 Roslyn AG Hunter SK Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R3 Thomas Jefferson HSST AD Bergen County Academies MS Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R2 Timothy Christian EY Acton-Boxborough ML Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R2 Catonsville AT Bronx HS Of Science HL Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R1 Princeton DS Thomas Jefferson HSST VBa Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2018-11-30 VLD R1 Byram Hills LG North Allegheny Sr ED Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R7 West Des Moines Valley CT Newark Science SB Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R6 Greenhill MR Edina KS Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R5 Santa Monica RE Success Academy Manhattan BC Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R5 Colleyville Heritage SM Minnetonka CH Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R4 Westwood AZ Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R4 Newark Science OS Edgemont RG Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R3 Marlborough GN West Des Moines Valley AJ Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R3 Lake Highland Prep MS Lakeville North AC Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R2 St. Andrew's Episcopal FY Success Academy Manhattan LD Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R2 Minnetonka EM Eagan AK Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R1 Evanston Twp LT Colleyville Heritage CW Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2018-11-17 VLD R1 Minnetonka RP Edina SC Neg
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD Semis Millbu KW Stuyve CL Neg Neg 3-0
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD Dubs Byram LG Edgemo RG Neg Aff 2-1
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD R6 Stuyve SP Roslyn WB Neg
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD R5 Prince DS Colleg CW Neg
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD R4 BroHS JB Roslyn JB Aff
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD R3 Stuyve WJ Hill JM Neg
The 15th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2018-11-10 VLD R1 SucAca SB Millbu JL Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Finals Greenhill AM St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Semis Santa Monica RE St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Quarte Greenhill BZ St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Octos Greenhill BZ West Des Moines Valley AJ Aff Aff 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD Double Success Academy Manhattan SB Greenhill AM Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R6 Cypress Falls RK St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R5 Northland Christian JQ Evanston Twp JA Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R4 Pinnacle KA West Des Moines Valley BK Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R3 West Des Moines Valley CT Newark Science SB Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R2 William G. Enloe TG Quarry Lane MD Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2018-11-02 VLD R1 Eastview JR Northland Christian ABr Neg
Regis Debate NYCFL HS 2018-10-20 JVLD R3 ScsDle SB BroHS EL Aff
Regis Debate NYCFL HS 2018-10-20 NLD R2 BroHS CW ScsDle NJ Neg
Regis Debate NYCFL HS 2018-10-20 NLD R2 BroHS YL ScsDle SS Aff
Regis Debate NYCFL HS 2018-10-20 NLD R1 ScsDle BS Stuyve SE Aff
Regis Debate NYCFL HS 2018-10-20 NLD R1 ScsDle ER BroHS SK Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD Octos Santa Monica RE Success Academy Manhattan TR Aff Aff 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD Sextod Brentwood RY Lake Highland Prep SS Aff Aff 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R7 William G. Enloe TG Edgemont LC Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R6 Success Academy Manhattan LD West Des Moines Valley IN Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 Catonsville AT West Des Moines Valley JM Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R4 Pinnacle KA Success Academy Manhattan BC Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R3 Woodgrove RP Edgemont JJ Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R2 Stanford OHS Independent AT Brentwood SH Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R2 Success Academy Manhattan SB Millburn TG Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R1 Stuyvesant SP West Des Moines Valley JW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2018-10-12 LD R1 Brentwood DLi Edgemont RG Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Semis Oak Hall KZ Princeton DS Neg Neg 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD Octos American Heritage Plantation RG Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Neg Neg 2-1
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 Soph R7 Walt Whitman Benjamin Waldman Lake Highland Prep Abby Morris Aff Aff 2-1
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R6 Lake Highland Prep MC Scarsdale ZS Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R6 Harker SS Millard North SR Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 Soph R5 Scarsdale Karen Lee West Des Moines Valley Risha Shetye Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 John F. Kennedy AS William G. Enloe AP Neg
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R5 Bergen County Academies EL Apple Valley BS Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R4 Pinnacle KA Edina SO Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R4 Santa Monica RE Sprague LW Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 Soph R3 Strake Jesuit College Prep Joseph Georges Edina Ellen Mi Aff Aff 2-0
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Evanston Twp HE Lakeville AE Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R3 Apple Valley TH Hill JM Neg
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 Soph R2 Strake Jesuit College Prep Ben Erdmann American Heritage Boca/Delray Nikita Tanguturi Aff
Mid America Cup HS 2018-09-21 VLD R2 Westlake EE West Des Moines Valley MD Aff
Valley Round Robin Extravaganza HS 2018-09-21 Soph R1 Scarsdale Zachary Siegel Cypress Falls Rajveer Kindra Neg Neg 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD Double William G. Enloe TG Newark Science OS Neg Neg 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R6 Hockaday AS Oak Hall KZ Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R5 Alief Taylor DM Holy Cross BG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R5 Harvard-Westlake SP Carroll SM Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R4 Hockaday AS West Des Moines Valley BK Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R4 Harvard-Westlake JN Holy Cross BZ Aff Aff 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R3 Newark Science OS
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R2 Holy Cross BZ West Des Moines Valley CB Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD RR R2 West Des Moines Valley CT
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R2 Marlborough AJ West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R1 Westwood DL Grapevine RS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2018-09-13 LD R1 Alief Taylor TT Grapevine MT Neg
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD Quarts 3136 3080 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD Dbl Oc 3078 3133 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R5 3134 3146 Neg Aff 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R5 3121 3103 Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R4 3108 3119 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals 2018-05-26 LD R4 3212 3045 Aff Aff 3-0
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R3 3023 3137 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R3 3185 3032 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R2 3223 3008 Neg Neg 2-1
NCFL Grand Nationals HS 2018-05-26 LD R2 3030 3162 Aff Neg 2-1
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 VLD Semi Chaminade JM Syosset RM Aff Aff 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 VLD Quarte Chaminade DH Syosset RM Neg Neg 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 VLD Octa Shenendehowa ML Sayville ES Neg Neg 2-1
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 NLD Dub Chaminade MB Syosset BG Aff Aff 3-0
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD5 Kellenberg Memorial CD Jericho KZ Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD5 Chaminade TF Syosset BF Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 NLD LD3 Bronx HS Of Science NG Scarsdale EW Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 NLD LD3 Jericho DV Chaminade SJ Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD2 Jericho YW Cold Spring Harbor SS Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD2 Half Hollow Hills HS East SA Jericho AL Neg
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD1 Chaminade PV Jericho DS Aff
NYSFL State Championship Tournament HS 2018-04-28 ILD LD1 Roslyn RK Chaminade CB Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 LD R5 New Trier WT St Pius X Catholic JT Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 LD R2 New Trier PT Quarry Lane VG Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2018-04-14 LD R1 Holy Cross BZ Montgomery CD Aff
2018 10th UPenn LD Round Robin HS 2018-04-07 LD RR R5 Hunter NK Stuyvesent PY Neg Neg 2-0
2018 10th UPenn LD Round Robin HS 2018-04-07 LD RR R4 Hunter MN Bryam Hill LG Aff Aff 2-0
2018 10th UPenn LD Round Robin 2018-04-07 LD RR R3 Cambridge MB Stuyvesent KL Aff
2018 10th UPenn LD Round Robin 2018-04-07 LD RR R2 Bryam Hill LG Dallas Town NK Neg Neg 2-0
2018 10th UPenn LD Round Robin 2018-04-07 LD RR R1 Millburn KW Stuyvesent PY Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR Quarte Harvard-Westlake VC Westwood RS Neg Aff 2-1
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R5 TX Academy Of Math And Science MX Westwood RM Neg Neg 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R4 Westwood RM Santa Monica RE Neg
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R3 Westwood RS Winston Churchill WC Aff Aff 2-0
King Round Robin HS 2018-03-23 LDRR R2 Klein Oak AG Westwood RS Neg Neg 2-0
Westchester Classic at Lakeland High School HS 2018-03-01 VLD R5 Lexington YZ Success Academy Manhattan BC Aff Aff 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Octafi St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Law Magnet MG Aff Aff 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Double Cape Fear MA Hunter TF Neg Neg 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Double Lovejoy CM Carroll HS - Southlake SM Aff Aff 2-1
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament MS 2018-02-17 VLD Triple American Heritage Boca Delray EM Lake Highland Prep JW Neg Neg 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD Triple St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Walt Whitman DH Aff Aff 3-0
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R6 Ft Lauderdale DF Walton JA Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R5 Bronx HS Of Science AK Sarasota High Independent CK Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R5 Law Magnet MG Carroll HS - Southlake TR Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R4 Walt Whitman DH Thomas Jefferson HSST PR Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R4 Carroll HS - Southlake SM Chaminade JM Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R3 North Allegheny Sr JF Lovejoy AK Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R3 Valley CT Carroll HS - Southlake GI Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R2 Hamilton GM Walt Whitman JL Aff
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R2 Chaminade AF Hunter SK Neg
44th Annual Harvard National Forensics Tournament HS 2018-02-17 VLD R1 Hamilton TH Cape Fear MA Neg
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD Octs Thomas Jefferson HSST AK Byram Hills LG Aff Aff 3-0
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD Runoff Thomas Jefferson HSST AK Bridgewater-Raritan JL Aff Aff 2-1
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R6 Millburn AW DuPont Manual DY Aff
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R6 Woodberry Forest MG Bronx HS Of Science AB Neg
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R4 Harriton AK Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R3 Masters MM Timber Creek BM Neg
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R2 Bronx HS Of Science HW Success Academy Manhattan BC Aff
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R2 Vestavia Hills MS Wilmington Charter CB Aff
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R1 Millburn TG Ridge AS Aff
43rd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2018-02-09 VLD R1 Ridge AL Windermere SJ Aff
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 NLD R4 Bronx HS Of Science JW Scarsdale CC Neg
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 ALD R4 Bronx HS Of Science AW Scarsdale NL Aff
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 ALD R3 Scarsdale BM Scarsdale FH Aff
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 ALD R2 Bronx HS Of Science RR Scarsdale BY Aff
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 ALD R2 Scarsdale NL Scarsdale WC Neg
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 NLD R1 Bronx HS Of Science EJ Scarsdale VV Neg
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2018-02-03 NLD R1 Scarsdale ZS Bronx HS Of Science AP Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD Dubs Success Academy Manhattan TR Bergen County Academies EL Aff Aff 3-0
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R5 Newtown SM Bronx HS Of Science AW Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R4 Edgemont RG Byram Hills TD Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R3 Timothy Christian EO West Windsor Plainsboro HS North AD Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R3 Scarsdale NL Timothy Christian WZ Neg
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R2 Edgemont HL Bronx HS Of Science HW Aff
Columbia University Invitational HS 2018-01-19 VLD R2 Cypress Woods MT Edgemont JJ Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD Double Hunter NK Phillips Academy Andover TC Neg Neg 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R6 Ridge JT Walt Whitman CC Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R4 University RH Bellaire JK Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R3 Isidore Newman MK Walt Whitman JL Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R3 Ridge DP Lake Highland Prep AA Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2018-01-13 VLD R2 Success Academy Manhattan TR West Des Moines Valley AJ Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD Sextos Phillips Academy Andover TC Byram Hills LP Neg Neg 3-0
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R7 Ardrey Kell JS Kinkaid SS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R7 Brentwood HG Marlborough GN Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R6 Brentwood JD Colleyville Heritage AL Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R5 Eagan ML New Trier PT Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R4 Chanhassen NW Isidore Newman AS Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R4 University RH Parkersburg South BF Aff
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R2 Lakeville North AV Success Academy Manhattan AB Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley LG Evanston Twp ES Neg
Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2017-11-18 VLD R1 Brentwood EL Lakeville North NG Aff
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Quart Millburn AW Hunter ML* Neg Neg 3-0
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Octa Princeton DL Stuyvesant PY* Neg Aff 2-1
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD Dub Millburn EE Ridge AL* Neg Neg 2-1
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R6 Bronx AK* Needham ZL* Neg
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R5 Edgemont RG Poly Prep Country Day KF Aff
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R4 Edgemont JJ Newark Science SBa Aff
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R3 Newtown SC* Edgemont HL Neg
The 14th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2017-11-10 VLD R1 Byram Hills AZ Roslyn BL Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD Double Lake Highland Prep SG Greenhill SK Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R6 West Des Moines Valley JM Greenhill MR Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R5 Millard North TQ New Trier PT Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R4 Carroll HS - Southlake AP Chatfield Senior BD Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R3 Greenhill SK Cape Fear MA Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R2 Lakeville South GG Lake Highland Prep JW Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2017-11-03 VLD R1 Carroll HS - Southlake SM West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Sextod Walt Whitman CC Pennsbury CZ Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Runoff Newark Science OS King AK Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R7 Isidore Newman EP Cypress Bay NB Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R5 Charlotte Catholic DE Byram Hills MA Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R5 Millburn TG Horace Mann PC Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R4 William G. Enloe TG Brentwood EL Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Split Brentwood KR Princeton DS Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Split Millburn EE Hunter NG Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Late 2 Brentwood DW Success Academy Manhattan TR Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD Late 2 Brentwood HG Collegiate CW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R1 Brentwood EB Marquette Univ KT Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2017-10-13 LD R1 University IP Princeton DC Aff
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Octos Lake Highland Prep MK Strake Jesuit College Prep JH Aff Aff 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Octos Byram Hills LP Santa Monica RE Aff Aff 2-1
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD Double American Heritage HS - Plantation RG Carmel Valley Independent KL Neg Neg 3-0
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R4 Lakeville North AC Evanston Twp LD Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 William G. Enloe TG Walton JA Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R3 Apple Valley TH Santa Monica RE Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R2 Lakeville South NB West Des Moines Valley CL Neg
Valley Mid America Cup HS 2017-09-23 VLD R1 Evanston Twp ES Law Magnet MG Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD Octafi West Des Moines Valley CT St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD Double San Marino ED West Des Moines Valley CT Neg Neg 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R5 Colleyville Heritage CW Carroll HS - Southlake JC Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 WSDC R5 Northland Christian ETKBB NSDA Team USA HPSMD Opp Opp 2-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R4 West Des Moines Valley HS Northland Christian MR Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R3 Westwood AG Newark Science OS Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R3 Westwood RS St. Andrew's Episcopal IB Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R2 Westwood DM Lovejoy KJ Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R2 Colleyville Heritage AL Montgomery GC Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R1 Sacred Heart Catholic SP West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2017-09-16 LD R1 St. Andrew's Episcopal OE Little Rock Central ST Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD Semis Newark Science BA Millburn AW Aff Aff 3-0
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD Run-of Dallastown Area EW Success Academy Manhattan AB Neg Neg 3-0
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD R5 Success Academy Manhattan SC Bronx HS Of Science AW Aff
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD R3 Newark Science TOg Success Academy Manhattan TR Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD R3 Scarsdale PC Dallastown Area EWe Aff
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD R2 Newark Science OS Bronx HS Of Science AB Aff
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2017-09-08 LD R1 Success Academy Manhattan AB Newark Science BA Neg
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD Dbl Oc 3191 3106 Aff Aff 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD Play-I 3185 3059 Aff Aff 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R5 3107 3206 Neg Neg 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R5 3149 3037 Aff Neg 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R4 3080 3033 Aff Aff 2-1
Grand Nationals 2017-05-27 LD R4 3189 3132 Aff Aff 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R3 3004 3170 Aff Aff 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R3 3014 3040 Aff Aff 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R2 3134 3196 Aff Aff 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R2 3163 3122 Aff Aff 3-0
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R1 3071 3165 Aff Neg 2-1
Grand Nationals HS 2017-05-27 LD R1 3153 3088 Aff Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R5 Law Magnet MG West Des Moines Valley TG Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R3 West Des Moines Valley EM Palo Alto (Independent) CF Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R3 Woodlands College Park JZ Torrey Pines FK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2017-04-29 LD R2 Cypress Woods LC Dulles AW Aff
9th University of Pennsylvania Lincoln Douglas Round Robin HS 2017-04-01 LD RR R5 Lake HighlandPrep MK Scarsdale GZ Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD Octs Thomas Jefferson HSST AS Stuyvesant KL Neg Neg 3-0
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD Double Thomas Jefferson HSST AS Princeton CP Aff Aff 2-1
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R5 Hunter NG Bridgewater Raritan RKa Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R4 Cypress Woods YW Hunter TF Neg
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R4 Langley JM Byram Hills MA Neg
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R3 DuPont Manual RP Millburn AW Aff
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R3 Woodgrove MP Byram Hills LP Neg
42nd University of Pennsylvania Tournament HS 2017-02-10 VLD R1 Unionville MA Byram Hills AC Neg
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD Finals Stuyvesant KF Scarsdale ZG Neg Neg 2-1
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD Quarte Stuyvesant KL Edgemont ML Aff Aff 2-1
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD Octos Randolph AP Byram Hills RP Neg Neg 2-1
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD Dubs Stuyvesant CL Byram Hills MZ Aff Aff 3-0
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD R5 Scarsdale GZ Newtown SM Aff
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD R5 Timothy Christian SJ Bronx HS Of Science GM Neg
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD R4 Newtown JK Scarsdale AC Neg
Columbia Invitational HS 2017-01-20 VLD R1 Scarsdale EL Newtown SC Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD Octos Newark Science OA Byram Hills JB Neg Neg 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD Double Newark Science DA Walt Whitman CC Neg Neg 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R6 Newark Science OF Stuyvesant KF Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R6 Newark Science BA Cambridge Rindge and Latin AG Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R5 Newark Science OS Walt Whitman IX Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R4 Newark Science DA Scarsdale SB Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R4 Needham CN Edgemont ML Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R3 Byram Hills JBi Niskayuna MZ Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R3 Acton Boxborough AW West Des Moines Valley CR Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2017-01-14 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley TG Acton Boxborough JW Aff
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R6 Acton Boxborough AH Ridge EW Aff
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R5 Scarsdale EL Poly Prep Country Day KF Aff
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R4 Holy Cross TL Byram Hills LP Neg
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 LD RR R3 Stuyvesant KF Holy Cross TL Aff
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R3 Bronx HS Of Science JO Hunter NG Neg
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R2 Byram Hills MZ Dulles AW Neg
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 LD RR R2 Newark Science BA Harvard-Westlake AM Aff Aff 2-0
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 LD RR R1 Newark Science OA Harvard-Westlake JN Neg
Newark Invitational HS 2017-01-05 VLD R1 Byram Hills RP Scarsdale WM Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD Sems Chaminade JM Scarsdale ZE Neg Neg 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD Dubs Lake Highland Prep AA Chaminade JM Aff Neg 2-1
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD Run-of Chaminade JM Hunter MN Aff Aff 3-0
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R6 Newtown SC Bridgewater Raritan JM Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R5 Hunter NG Chaminade KB Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R4 Chaminade SL Roslyn BL Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R2 Syosset AM Hill DY Aff
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R1 Unionville NT Stuyvesant PY Neg
The Princeton Classic HS 2016-12-02 VLD R1 Lake Highland Prep AM Chaminade TF Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD Sextos Greenhill SK Phoenix Country Day PW Aff Aff 2-1
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R7 West Des Moines Valley TF Cypress Woods LC Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R7 West Des Moines Valley AJ West Ranch JH Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R6 West Des Moines Valley KK Northland Christian MP Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R5 Katy Taylor AW Eastside Catholic DC Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R5 Bettendorf RN Marlborough SD Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R4 Westwood RS St Thomas Academy/Visitation NW Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R3 Cypress Bay EN Neenah MA Aff
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R2 Bellarmine AP West Des Moines Valley TG Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R2 New Trier BSe West Des Moines Valley CT Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R1 Brentwood EL Anderson BD Neg
2016 Glenbrooks Speech and Debate Tournament HS 2016-11-19 VLD R1 Rosemount TS Greenhill BZ Neg
The 13th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2016-11-11 VLD Octs Byram Hills JB Newtown AH Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD Octos West Des Moines Valley TF Harvard-Westlake JD Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD Dbls Harvard-Westlake WP West Des Moines Valley TF Neg Neg 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 RR R5 Syosset AM Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Neg Neg 2-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R4 Oakwood School AW Syosset AM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 RR R4 West Des Moines Valley TG Northland Christian MP Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R3 Millard North GB Walt Whitman JL Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 RR R2 West Des Moines Valley EM Apple Valley KA Aff Aff 2-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R2 Harker SP Byram Hills JBi Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 RR R1 Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Apple Valley JB Aff Aff 2-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2016-11-03 VLD R1 West Des Moines Valley BG Harvard-Westlake JD Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD Quarte Brentwood RY Success Academy SC Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD Double West Des Moines Valley TF Syosset JW Aff Neg 2-1
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD Runoff Cypress Bay EN Brentwood RY Neg Neg 3-0
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Brentwood ELe Newark Science DA Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R6 Cypress Bay DR Newark Science OA Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R5 Hill DY Syosset JW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R5 West Des Moines Valley CT North Atlanta AM Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R4 University RH Davis DY Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R3 Brentwood DW Newark Science OS Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R1 Ridge KW Poly Prep Country Day KW Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2016-10-14 LD R1 Syosset AM Davis KS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R6 West Des Moines Valley HS Brentwood EL Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R5 Marlborough LG Grapevine TS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R4 Woodlands College Park JZ West Des Moines Valley MS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R4 Texas Academy MX Holy Cross RS Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R2 Cypress Woods LC Palo Alto BH Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake EE Westwood RM Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R1 Southlake Carroll JC Westwood SN Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2016-09-18 LD R1 Northland Christian JW Harvard-Westlake JD Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD Semis Success Academy SC Newark Science BA Aff Aff 3-0
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD Run-of Millburn AJ Scarsdale AW Aff Neg 2-1
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R4 Scarsdale ES Newark Science BG Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R4 Success Academy AB Lexington SA Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R3 Newark Science OA Lexington PZ Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R2 Bronx HS Of Science AM Millburn AW Aff
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R1 Newark Science OF Lexington AA Neg
Byram Hills Invitational HS 2016-09-09 VLD R1 Bronx HS Of Science GM Newark Science OS Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Qtr Greenhill VA Mission San Jose SS Aff Aff 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD Octo Newark Science AK Harvard-Westlake CC Neg Neg 3-0
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R6 Brentwood RY Meadows SK Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R3 West Des Moines Valley EM Harvard-Westlake EE Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R3 Lake Highland Prep RS Woodlands College Park VM Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R2 West Des Moines Valley CT Harvard-Westlake CC Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2016-04-30 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake CE West Des Moines Valley TF Aff
Harrison Round Robin HS 2016-04-16 LD R6 Oliver Sussman Chris Sun Aff Aff 2-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD Semis Greenhill VA Harvard-Westlake CC Neg Neg 2-1
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD Octas Harvard-Westlake NS Lake Highland Prep AA Aff Aff 3-0
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R6 New Trier NK Lake Highland Prep RS Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R6 Presentation AS Harvard-Westlake NP Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R5 Harvard-Westlake NS Reagan FK Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake IP Greenhill BE Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R2 Greenhill SK Harvard-Westlake VC Aff
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake JD Greenhill VA Neg
National Debate Coaches Association National Championship HS 2016-04-09 LD R1 Harvard-Westlake JC Trinity Prep AS Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD Semis Scarsdale ZE Millburn WH Aff Aff 3-0
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD Quarte Scarsdale ZE Byram Hills AW Neg Aff 2-1
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD Octos Scarsdale ZG Bronx HS Of Science DR Aff Aff 3-0
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD Dubs Hendrick Hudson MG Scarsdale ZG Neg Neg 3-0
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R5 Hunter MS Newtown CT Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R5 Princeton MN Poly Prep Country Day SA Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R4 Hunter NG Stuyvesant HG Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R3 Byram Hills LP Scarsdale GZ Neg
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R1 Concord Carlisle DL Millburn CS Aff
Columbia Invitational RESCHEDULED HS 2016-03-04 VLD R1 Loyola Blakefield JM Millburn WH Neg
Malcolm A Bump Memorial Tournament HS 2016-02-06 NLD R4 Ridge MC Scarsdale EL Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD Quarte Lake Highland Prep NK West Des Moines Valley TF Aff Aff 3-0
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD Octos West Des Moines Valley TF Monticello DA Aff Aff 2-1
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R6 Newark Science SM Acton Boxborough JH Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R5 Success Academy SC Newark Science BA Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R5 Walt Whitman JB Needham JS Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R3 Concord Carlisle DL McDowell ZK Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R3 Newark Science DJ McDowell ZL Aff
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R2 Walt Whitman CC Cambridge Rindge and Latin OS Neg
Lexington Winter Invitational HS 2016-01-16 VLD R2 Chaminade AM Lake Highland Prep NK Neg
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD Quarte Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO Ridge SK Aff Neg 2-1
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD Octafi Ridge SK Hendrick Hudson MG Aff Aff 3-0
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD Double Hendrick Hudson MG Cambridge Rindge and Latin SS Aff Aff 3-0
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD R5 Syosset JW Success Academy SC Aff
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD R4 Byram Hills SC Ridge SK Neg
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD R3 Bronx HS Of Science RR Scarsdale LS Neg
2016 Newark Invitational HS 2016-01-07 VLD R2 Ridge AS Cambridge Rindge and Latin PO Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD Octos Greenhill BE West Des Moines Valle TF Aff Aff 3-0
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD Double Clements FT West Des Moines Valle DR Aff Aff 3-0
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R7 Buffalo Grove BM Chanhassen KL Aff
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R7 Newark Science AK Greenhill GB Aff
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R6 West Des Moines Valle DR Houston Memorial PK Aff
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R5 Meadows LS Clements FT Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R4 West Des Moines Valle CT Greenhill BE Neg
The Glenbrooks HS 2015-11-21 LD R4 Edina GM Holy Cross TL Neg
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD Octs Syosset JW Ridge SK Aff Neg 2-1
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD Runoff Stuyvesant KLi Success Academy SC Neg Neg 3-0
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R6 Stuyvesant KF Bridgewater Raritan RK Aff
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R5 Delbarton VK Stuyvesant ASh Aff
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R4 Collegiate JP Newtown AH Neg
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R3 Millburn CS Stuyvesant MR Aff
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R2 Collegiate DM Bronx Science AC Aff
The 12th Scarsdale Invitational HS 2015-11-13 VLD R1 Randolph HK Byram Hills CS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Quarte Greenhill GB Harvard Westlake CC Aff Neg 2-1
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 JVLD Quarte West Des Moines Valley CR Lakeville AL Aff Aff 3-0
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round St Thomas Academy NW Milton AV Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Harvard Westlake CE Greenhill VA Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Harvard Westlake CC Presentation MS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round West Des Moines Valley TF Hendrick Hudson MG Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round College Prep ZD St. Louis Park RS Aff
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Chanhassen KL Cy-Fair CM Neg
Apple Valley MinneApple Debate HS 2015-11-06 VLD Round Walt Whitman LK Mountain View VPe Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R5 Pingry AG Cypress Bay SD Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R5 Isidore Newman AJ Bettendorf RN Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R4 Newark Science AK Walt Whitman LK Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R3 Newark Science DA Montville KL Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R3 Isidore Newman AA Harvard-Westlake SP Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R2 Concord Carlisle DL Syosset JW Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake JD Trinity Prep MP Aff
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R1 Nova Sr SS Walt Whitman XR Neg
New York City Invitational Debate and Speech Tournament HS 2015-10-16 LD R1 Montville AH Harvard-Westlake ER Neg
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Octafi Westwood SN Newark Science AK Neg Aff 2-1
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Double La Canada AZ Harvard-Westlake CE Aff Aff 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD Double Newark Science AK West Des Moines Valley DR Aff Aff 3-0
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R5 West Des Moines Valley DR Apple Valley PH Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R4 Plano East Senior AB Holy Cross RS Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R2 Harvard-Westlake CE Bronx Science JJ Aff
Greenhill Fall Classic HS 2015-09-19 LD R1 Grapevine NS College Prep ZD Neg
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 O LD R6 Walton Sarah Youngquist Nails Sean Fahey Neg
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 O LD R6 Walton Samantha Jaye Dada Jasmine Brazelton Neg
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 N LD r5 Tartak Phillp Han Hom Soma Chu Aff
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 N LD r5 Quint Caitlin Yoon Massac Albert Gu Neg
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 O LD R3 Krotz Aditi Gnanasekar Morris Min Jun Park Aff
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 O LD R3 Bower Will Davidson O'Kren Andrew Nguyen Neg
VBI Los Angeles 2015-07-20 O LD R2 Shackl Susan Zhou Lallas Patrick Aimone Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2015-04-25 LD Run of Byram Hills AJ Newark Science AF Neg Neg 2-1
Tournament of Champions HS 2015-04-25 LD R5 Evanston Township JS Greenhill GB Neg
Tournament of Champions HS 2015-04-25 LD R5 Evanston Township CT Apple Valley GH Aff
Tournament of Champions HS 2015-04-25 LD R4 Sacred Heart AT Newark Science AK Aff